(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
14.05.
12:30
2
Becker - Drößler
vs
Penk - Quecke
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
7
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Erbs - Kohoutek
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
14.05.
13:15
10
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Jahnke - Nothing
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:11)
11
Klass - Wacker
vs
Flüggen - Hellmuth
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
14.05.
14:00
9
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
vs
Penk - Quecke
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
12
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Curin - Winkler
2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:8)
14.05.
15:05
20
Erbs - Kohoutek
vs
Penk - Quecke
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
17
Becker - Drößler
vs
Curin - Winkler
1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 12:15)
14.05.
15:50
21
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
vs
Romund - Wernitz
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
22
Klass - Wacker
vs
Dollinger - Stiel
2:0 (18:16, 15:11)
14.05.
16:35
23
Flüggen - Hellmuth
vs
Curin - Winkler
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
24
Penk - Quecke
vs
Jahnke - Nothing
2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:11)
14.05.
17:40
26
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
vs
Curin - Winkler
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:9)
25
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Penk - Quecke
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
15.05.
10:20
1
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Dollinger - Stiel
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
2
Götz - Popp
vs
Backhaus - Walkenhorst
1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 13:15)
3
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Huth - Lüdike
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
4
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
vs
Nummerdor - Schuil
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
15.05.
11:15
8
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
0:2 (24:26, 17:21)
7
Kaczmarek - Schneider
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
2:0 (26:24, 22:20)
6
Köhler - Rohde
vs
Böckermann - Dollinger
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
5
Redmann - van Huizen
vs
Klass - Wacker
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
15.05.
14:00
9
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Backhaus - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
13
Götz - Popp
vs
Dollinger - Stiel
2:0 (23:21, 21:13)
10
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Nummerdor - Schuil
2:1 (21:14, 17:21, 15:13)
14
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
vs
Huth - Lüdike
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
15.05.
15:00
12
Kaczmarek - Schneider
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
0:2 (23:25, 15:21)
16
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (10:21, 12:21)
11
Redmann - van Huizen
vs
Köhler - Rohde
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
15
Böckermann - Dollinger
vs
Klass - Wacker
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
15.05.
17:00
18
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning
vs
Köhler - Rohde
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
19
Böckermann - Dollinger
vs
Nummerdor - Schuil
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
15.05.
18:00
21
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:7)
17
Götz - Popp
vs
Kaczmarek - Schneider
1:2 (26:24, 19:21, 10:15)
20
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Backhaus - Walkenhorst
2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:11)
15.05.
19:00
22
Redmann - van Huizen
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
23
Köhler - Rohde
vs
Kaczmarek - Schneider
0:2 (13:21, 14:21)
24
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Nummerdor - Schuil
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
16.05.
9:00
26
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Kaczmarek - Schneider
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
25
Redmann - van Huizen
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 12:15)
16.05.
11:00
27
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
2:1 (18:21, 21:13, 15:11)
28
Klemperer - Koreng
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
2:0 (24:22, 21:10)
16.05.
13:00
29
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
16.05.
14:00
30
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:10)