AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1Kinder - Penk(1):Freilos-:-
203.07.13:001Burwitz - Jende(9):Rübensam - Schwarz(8)1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 12:15)
303.07.Grapentin - Jagusch(5):Freilos-:-
403.07.Freilos:Klass - Wacker(4)-:-
503.07.Jahnke - Wulff(3):Freilos-:-
603.07.Freilos:Günther - Prüsener(6)-:-
703.07.13:002Böckermann - Nothing(7):Heinemann - Schulz(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
803.07.Freilos:Curin - Winkler(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
903.07.14:301Kinder - Penk(1):Rübensam - Schwarz(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
1003.07.13:451Grapentin - Jagusch(5):Klass - Wacker(4)0:2 (14:16, 17:19)
1103.07.13:452Jahnke - Wulff(3):Günther - Prüsener(6)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
1203.07.14:302Böckermann - Nothing(7):Curin - Winkler(2)2:1 (15:12, 9:15, 15:7)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1303.07.Burwitz - Jende(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1403.07.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1503.07.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1603.07.Freilos:Heinemann - Schulz(10)-:-Verl. 13
1703.07.15:352Burwitz - Jende(9):Curin - Winkler(2)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)Verl. 9
1803.07.Freilos:Günther - Prüsener(6)-:-Verl. 9
1903.07.Freilos:Grapentin - Jagusch(5)-:-Verl. 9
2003.07.15:351Heinemann - Schulz(10):Rübensam - Schwarz(8)2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:11)Verl. 9
2303.07.17:051Günther - Prüsener(6):Curin - Winkler(2)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)Verl. 7
2403.07.17:052Heinemann - Schulz(10):Grapentin - Jagusch(5)1:2 (17:15, 9:15, 7:15)Verl. 7
2503.07.18:102Böckermann - Nothing(7):Grapentin - Jagusch(5)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)Verl. 5
2603.07.18:101Kinder - Penk(1):Curin - Winkler(2)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2103.07.16:201Kinder - Penk(1):Klass - Wacker(4)1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 13:15)
2203.07.16:202Jahnke - Wulff(3):Böckermann - Nothing(7)2:0 (15:10, 18:16)