AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1Böckermann - Götz(1):Freilos-:-
209.05.13:001Flüggen - Hellmuth(9):Stark - Wernitz(8)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)16, 8
309.05.Binsch - Winkler(5):Freilos-:-
409.05.Freilos:Goertz - Goertz(4)-:-
509.05.Eckenweber - Klass(3):Freilos-:-
609.05.Freilos:Curin - Penk(6)-:-
709.05.13:002Caesar - Dutzi(7):Mumme - Wesselmann(10)1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 13:15)15, 17, 13
809.05.Freilos:Lake - Ziethe(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
909.05.14:301Böckermann - Götz(1):Stark - Wernitz(8)2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 15:12)9, 14, 16
1009.05.13:451Binsch - Winkler(5):Goertz - Goertz(4)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)12, 11
1109.05.13:452Eckenweber - Klass(3):Curin - Penk(6)2:0 (15:12, 15:6)15, 10
1209.05.14:302Mumme - Wesselmann(10):Lake - Ziethe(2)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1309.05.Flüggen - Hellmuth(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1409.05.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1509.05.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1609.05.Freilos:Caesar - Dutzi(7)-:-Verl. 13
1709.05.15:152Flüggen - Hellmuth(9):Mumme - Wesselmann(10)2:0 (15:10, 15:8)14, 10Verl. 9
1809.05.Freilos:Curin - Penk(6)-:-Verl. 9
1909.05.Freilos:Binsch - Winkler(5)-:-Verl. 9
2009.05.15:151Caesar - Dutzi(7):Stark - Wernitz(8)0:2 (7:15, 12:15)9, 14Verl. 9
2309.05.16:451Curin - Penk(6):Flüggen - Hellmuth(9)1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 11:15)11, 12, 11Verl. 7
2409.05.16:452Stark - Wernitz(8):Binsch - Winkler(5)2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:11)12, 12, 11Verl. 7
2509.05.17:302Eckenweber - Klass(3):Stark - Wernitz(8)0:2 (13:15, 9:15)13, 10
2609.05.17:301Goertz - Goertz(4):Flüggen - Hellmuth(9)2:1 (10:15, 15:4, 15:11)12, 6, 15
2709.05.18:151Eckenweber - Klass(3):Flüggen - Hellmuth(9)1:2 (14:16, 15:10, 12:15)14, 10, 12Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2109.05.16:001Böckermann - Götz(1):Goertz - Goertz(4)2:0 (15:11, 23:21)14, 24
2209.05.16:002Eckenweber - Klass(3):Lake - Ziethe(2)1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 15:17)14, 15, 17