AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Ergebnis
PlatzTeamVereinPunkte*
1Jancar - NeußDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV)8
2Schoen - ZiegenmeyerFC Schüttorf 09 (NWVV) - TSV Giesen Grizzlys (NWVV)6
3Durisova - ReformatTV Eiche Horn Bremen (NWVV) - -ohne- (VVB)4
4Rederer - WeinmannMTV Stuttgart (VLW)3
5Kranz - TimmRotation Prenzlauer Berg (VVB) - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg (VVB)2
5Saier - StumböckFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - SV Kirchzarten (SBVV)2
7Clemann - Wafdi-ohne- (HVBV) - Volleyball-Team Hamburg (HVBV)1
7Kochanek - MohwinkelSVG Lüneburg (NWVV)1
9Günther - HöchstetterSWE VOLLEY TEAM (TVV) - VG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV)
9Hoeger - PalenczatHeidelbergerTV (NVV) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
9Kirchhoff - ZobeltSC Potsdam (BBVV)
9Martin - ProkeinVC Wiesbaden (HVV) - Hünfelder SV (HVV)
13Bornscheuer - PaulTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg (HVV) - TG Rotenburg (HVV)
13Hölzlein - Weiß-ohne- (BVV) - TV Altdorf (BVV)
13Molt - NissenEckernförder MTV (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)
13Quintar - SambaleTSV TB München (BVV) - TuS Holzkirchen (BVV)
17Danneberg - RustDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - Post Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V. (WVV)
18Turmovich - TurmovichSG Mittelrheinvolleys (VVRP)
19Dill - ZornowSC Neubrandenburg - TSG Zingst (VMV)
20Beyl - WinklerTSV Turnerbund München e. V. (BVV) - TV Dingolfing (BVV)
21Ehrlich - KrauseSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
21Heitzmann - TölzerBlankenburger VF 1991 e.V. (VVSA)
23Bachmeier - KerscherTSV TB München (BVV) - FTSV Straubing (BVV)
23Battermann - FregienVT Südharz (NWVV) - Volleyball Team Hamburg (HVBV)
25Campbell - RakowTBM Turnerbund München (BVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)
25Drosihn - SchallehnUSV Halle (VVSA) - Blankenburger Volleyballfreunde 1991 e.V. (VVSA)
25Leisegang - RosinskiBeach and Camp e.V. - beach and camp e.V. (SSVB)
25Plessow - StuckartSG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)
29Bartsch - SämischWSG Reform Magdeburg (VVSA) - Wsg Reform (VVSA)
29Böttcher - MilzVT Südharz (NWVV) - BTS Neustadt Bremen (NWVV)
29Huber - MittlerTV Holz (SVV) - TV Holz 02 e. V. (SVV)
29Mädler - ZanderSV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA) - Svp Schönebeck
*die angezeigten Punkte entsprechen jenen Punkten, die jeder einzelne Spieler bekommt