Stand: 18.12.2023 12:20

Alter
Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Groß - Heissel LSC - VfK Südwest Berlin 1.392
2 Gerlach - Hoppe SG Rodheim 1.352
3 Möller - Steinke Beachclub2000 1.284
4 Bäker - Strohmeier Beachclub 2000 e. V. - Beachclub 2000 e.V. 1.188
5 Baurenschmidt - Thönnißen Beach Club 2000 - -ohne- 1.024
6 Weyer - Willemsen Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT) - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss 952
7 Lukas - Paßmann SG Rodheim 948
8 Herrmann - Liemersdorf TV Eitorf - Beachclub 2000 924
9 Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra Beachclub2000 864
10 Krachten - von Wangenheim Beach Club 2000 - VSG Altglienicke 852
11 Jacob-Eisenkolb - Strauss TSK Diez Oranien - Beachclub 2000 820
12 Hildebrandt - Kössler ESV Schwerin - SG Einheit Zepernick 784
13 Kolitsch - Krüger SG Mauersberg - BBSC 774
14 Röper - Völz TG Konz 756
15 Holzinger - Reißig Beachclub2000 Dortmund - Werdener TB 680
16 Frantzen - Lange TuS Mondorf - VSG Altglienicke e.V. 664
17 Beyling - Sandt Beach Club 2000 e.V. - Beachclub 2000 624
18 Becker SG Rodheim 616
19 Bongers - Hartwig TG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode 600
20 Engbers - Schrader Fortuna Kyritz e.V. - VC Kyritz 580
21 Matthes - Rübensam TSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam 540
22 Ssuschke-Voigt Dresdner SC 534
23 Finke - Scherber BeachL - Beachsport e.V. 528
24 Schaefermeyer SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. 522
25 Schröer Beachclub 2000 488
26 Deepen - Rathkamp Eimsbütteler TV - TV Cloppenburg 480
26 El Berins - Kleemann SV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart 480
28 Kern VfK Südwest Berlin 476
29 Herzog - Kirschfink TUS Mondorf - Beachclub 2000 462
30 Niggemann - Windecker BCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - TSG Schwabenheim 460
31 Beßler - Reich - VSG Ettlingen-Rüppurr 456
32 Schott VFK Südwest Berlin 444
33 Behrens-Kneip Helios Berlin 418
33 Emanuel TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 418
35 Jakobs - Kampen TV Voerde - TV-Voerde 384
36 Höppner Hauptstadt Beacher 360
36 Schmidt-Ott Beachsport e.V. 360
36 Schümann - Westphalen VG Elmshorn - SC Strande 360
36 Stoof USV Potsdam 360
40 Koschorreck - Wortmann ASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V. 352
41 Gödde TV Waldgirmes 340
41 Kowalczyk Marzahner Volleyball-Club e.V. 340
43 Zschiesche -ohne- 336
44 Kreusel BeachL 330
45 Dornieden - Winnacker BCMT e.V. 320
46 Gorzel - Gunder -k.a.- 316
47 Barghan BeachL e.V. 314
47 Leunberg L.E. Volleys 314
49 Englert - Stahn Allgemeiner Sportverein Berlin e.V. - ASV Berlin 304
50 Pretscheck -k.a.- 300
51 Bach - Trogisch - BBSC 288
51 Balthasar Dresdner SSV 288
51 Buscha BBSC 288
54 Zager TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin e.V. 280
55 Schuch - Wippersteg TV Treis 1959 e.V. - TSG Bretzenheim 260
56 Bildstein SSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V. 254
57 Lennartz Beachclub 2000 250
58 Arnold -ohne- 240
58 Frantzen - Rollersbroich TuS Waldniel - Würselener SV 2016 e.V. 240
58 Harpke VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 240
58 Jurich - Röder -k.a.- 240
58 Reuter -k.a.- 240
63 Fabian Beachclub 2000 238
64 Flott - Wildhirt SG Rodheim 234
64 Holtegel BCMT 234
64 Kratsch Eintracht Frankfurt 234
67 Bautsch TSV Rudow 1888 230
68 Mutzeck - Simon USC Magdeburg 228
69 Doufrain SG Rodheim 218
70 Abraham -ohne- 216
71 Adam TSV Rudow 1888 204
71 Kühlewind KT 43 204
71 Sause TV Waldgirmes 204
74 Mitiuchin -ohne- 202
75 Hünert - Krist Beachandcamp e. V. - beachandcamp 198
76 Dedecke BeachL 196
76 Karoos BeachL 196
78 Brinkmann - Fröhlich Sonne im Paradies e.V. - Beachsport e.V. 192
78 Grosch 1.SV Pößneck 192
78 Heil TSG Wiesloch 192
78 Klein - Klein TSG Seckenheim - 192
78 Kühne SpvG Eidertal- Molfsee 192
78 Malchow DJK Hochzoll 192
78 Roloff -ohne- 192
85 Barzik - Hanackova Beachclub 2000 e.V. - BeachL 180
85 Bock -k.a.- 180
87 Frie - Wilke Bramfelder SV - 178
87 Müller Möllner SV 178
89 Kempf -ohne- 176
89 Timmermann -ohne- 176
91 Matern -ohne- 162
91 Schleinitz -k.a.- 162
93 Alings - Lemke TV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V. 160
93 Glaser -k.a.- 160
93 Kleber -ohne- 160
93 Kroll SG VfV Aachen Vaalserquartier 160
93 Mittring -ohne- 160
98 Scheutzow -k.a.- 156
99 Ackermann L. E. Volleys 150
99 Bornstedt -ohne- 150
99 Döge -ohne- 150
102 Lange -k.a.- 144
102 Pientka -ohne- 144
102 Ziemke-Schulze TV Jahn Walsrode 144
105 Blumenberg Beachclub 2000 e.V. 138
105 Deiters TG Bad Soden 138
105 Pfeiffer SSC Bad Vilbel 138
105 Pfeiffer TG Bad Soden 138
105 Standhardinger - Standhardinger - DJK SB München Ost 138
110 Kaasch USC Magdeburg 134
111 Blank - Glöckner TV Jahn e.V. Walsrode - -ohne- 132
111 Fütterer - Rebhan -ohne- - Latino SC Munich 132
111 Rische - Thoms Beachsport-BB e.V. - Motor Hennigsdorf 132
111 Trapp TSV Karlsfeld Eintracht 132
115 Gäbler - Hemmann MTV Stuttgart - TSG Tübingen 120
115 Hausdorf - Heinrich Shatterhands eV. - VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 120
115 Kluge Beach and Camp e. V. 120
115 Koch - Müller MVC 120
115 Löw -k.a.- 120
115 Schuldt -k.a.- 120
115 Spieler -ohne- 120
122 Bürger RPB 114
122 Oemus MVC 114
122 Offermann VVEmden 114
122 Rebnau Volleyballverein Emden e. V. 114
126 Fiedler -ohne- 110
126 van Orsouw BeachL e.V. 110
128 Glöckner Usedom Beachcup Förderverein e.V. 104
128 Lischke Vareler TB 104
130 Schlese USC Magdeburg 98
131 Sachs - Zentgraf TV Waldgirmes - TG Bad Soden 96
131 Tschenker SC Freital 96
131 Unser -ohne- 96
134 Rosstami -ohne- 92
135 Böger Sunlight BeachL 90
135 Dresler VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow 90
137 Brockmann Gymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V. 88
137 Dettmar -ohne- 88
137 Schäfer-Blomberg -ohne- 88
137 Sonntag TuS Meindorf 88
141 Timm TSV Rudow 84
142 Heidecke TSV Leipzig 76 80
142 Höhne -k.a.- 80
142 Kopp - Metz -ohne- 80
142 Lang -ohne- 80
142 Oelze -ohne- 80
147 Cordts SG74 Hannover 78
147 Mölter Hauptstadt Beacher 78
149 Christ - Sunke TG Bad Soden - 76
149 Vierath -ohne- 76
151 Chloubová -ohne- 72
152 Ay -ohne- 70
152 Klaucke -ohne- 70
154 Kathrin -k.a.- 64
154 Macion -ohne- 64
154 Omeltschenko -ohne- 64
157 Ruchay -k.a.- 60
157 Schroeder -ohne- 60
157 Wilk -k.a.- 60
160 Contag FSG-BA-Spandau e.V. 56
161 Wallisch -ohne- 50
162 Jobst -ohne- 48
162 Klinck -ohne- 48
162 Lensing TV Rumeln 48
162 Liczkowski Wiker SV 48
162 Schreiber Wiker SV 48
162 Zieber - Zürner VfB Gramzow 48
168 Droste -ohne- 46
168 Frehlandt - Lohfink - -ohne- 46
168 Steiner VfL Bad Berleburg 46
171 Bedaeva Beachclub2000 e.V. 44
172 Domann L. E. Volleys 40
172 Thürmer -k.a.- 40
174 Ewig -ohne- 38
174 Müller - Nottebaum Beachclub 2000 38
176 Dippe -ohne- 36
177 Petri -ohne- 33
177 Scholkmann Beachclub 2000 e.V. 33
179 Kähler -ohne- 30
179 Winkler TSV Gägelow 30