Stand: 16.01.2023 12:18:21

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Müller - TillmannETV Hamburg - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.970
2Borger - IttlingerDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli2.615
3Laboureur - SchulzMTV Stuttgart - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.235
4Grüne - WalkenhorstHelios GRIZZLYS - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.1.474
5SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.460
6SchneiderFC St. Pauli1.310
7Körtzinger - KunstETV Hamburg1.245
8Gernert - KrohnDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - 1. VC Stralsund1.144
9Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Osnabrück1.058
10Klinke - OttensDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.030
11Christ - KotzanVC Wiesbaden - TV Dingolfing894
12Paul - SchmittBeachsport e. V. - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf884
13Behlen - SchneiderBeach me - ETV Hamburg666
14Schieder - SchürholzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.651
15Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me588
16Hoja - KlattDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf519
17Overländer - OverländerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen507
18Bluhm - MarundeHauptstadt Beacher e.V.340
19Hesse - MählmannKieler TV - VC Olympia 93 Berlin339
20Laggner - SchmittHauptstadt Beacher - VG Elmshorn338
21LippmannHSV335
22Deißenberger - SchwarzSV Lohhof319
23Fröhlich - SeeberBeachsport e.V. - TV Altdorf314
24Höppner - MunkwitzHauptstadt Beacher289
25Busch - WinklerTV Dingolfing246
26Halwas - HoffmannSonne im Paradies e.V.240
27Bieneck - StautzMTV 48 Hildesheim - Sonne im Paradies e.V.233
28Burbulla - PaulBeach Me e.V.214
29Faroß - GangeyBramfelder SV - VG WiWa Hamburg209
30BarberBeachsport e.V.176
31ApelUSV Potsdam171
32Dinnies - SchümannEimsbütteler TV - ETV Hamburg164
33Mang - MayrSV Inning152
34Berndt - MantschDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.151
35LudwigHamburger SV150
36KruseKieler TV144
37Deepen - RathkampEimsbütteler TV - TV Cloppenburg142
38Oßner-NiemczykTV Dingolfing132
39van der VeerBSV Ostbevern116
40SchubertSV KA Beiertheim114
41GatzscheTV Dingolfing112
42Scholze - UhlTSV Ansbach111
43Maidhof - MeiserVCO Münster109
44BeutelSC Potsdam106
45Gosmann - Van den BerghenDSHS Snowtrex Köln - FC Junkersdorf Köln 1946 e.V.100
46DörschugDSHS SnowTrex Köln96
47PradeMTV Stuttgart95
48Freudenhammer - Sallie - FCJ Köln90
48van de VeldeBlaubären TSV Flacht90
50Preuß - SchmidTTV Dettingen/Teck e.V.87
51DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.85
51Makhno-ohne-85
51Makhno-ohne-85
54HöschTV Dingolfing83
55Colditz - Gernert-Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg82
56Daser - GlückledererSV Braunsbedra - Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg80
57Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam76
58Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV75
58RoosBeachverein Freiburg e. V.75
58Tillmann-ohne-75
58ZetzlBeachverein Freiburg e.V.75
62NicolausBeach4U71
63BlumenbergBeachclub 2000 e.V.69
63SchäkelKieler TV69
65HahnSVK Beiertheim66
66Peter - SieberDJK Augsburg Hochzoll - 65
67Hinrichsen - KrauseGrün Weiß Eimsbüttel - Grüm-Weiss-Elmsbüttel60
68Ecker-k.a.-54
68GantnerDJK SB München-Ost54
68GreskampSonne im Paradies e.V.54
68Hülsebusch - HülsebuschAsc Göttingen - ASC Göttingen54
68Standhardinger - Standhardinger - DJK SB München Ost54
73Begall - LenzBeachclub2000 - -ohne-52
73LembergerSV Ka-Beiertheim52
75WaltherRPB Berlin51
76MeyerUSV Halle50
77Heilrath-ohne-48
77NeefSG Einheit Zepernick48
77Peter - SperlNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg - Leipziger Arroz Beach Volleys48
77Schwurack - SommerSv Lok Engelsdorf - Dresdner SSV48
81SchrieverhoffDSHS Snowtrex Köln47
82LeinerSV Lohhof46
82SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen46
84Heisler - MummTuSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.45
85Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle44
86Nachtigall - Trewin-k.a.-43
87MeixnerChemnitzer Volleyballverein42
87Meyer - Wickler-k.a.-42
89SchmidtSonne im Paradies e.V.41
90Helbing-ohne-40
90Hufendiek-ohne-40
92Auer - KeferloherSV Lohhof39
92HänleMTV Stuttgart39
94Piest1. VC Stralsund e. v. Stralsunder Wildcats38
95Wagner-k.a.-37
96HerpichFTSV Straubing36
96SchönherrL.E. Volleys e.V.36
98Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim35
98KorkmazVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen35
100BartholomeVCO Berlin34
100HoffmannBeach me e.V.34
100Kuhrig-ohne-34
100PaukerTSV Sonthofen34
100Prinzhorn1. VC Norderstedt34
100Tenbusch-ohne-34
106Röchner-k.a.-33
107Finke - Scherber - Beachsport e.V.32
107LüdtkeSonne im Paradies e.V.32
107MohrDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf32
110Bluhm - Meinhardt - Beachsport e.V.31
110MeixnerNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg31
112BuraTSV Speyer30
112JancarDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf30
112Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll30
115Schreiner-ohne-29
116AdamVT Hamburg28
116BrunnerDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll28
116Hoffmann-k.a.-28
116LangeBeachverein Freiburg e. V.28
116Punar - ReformatMarzahner Volleyball Club28
121BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim26
121DietzChemnitzer VV26
121KörberBeach4U26
121MalchowDJK Hochzoll26
125Kotthoff-k.a.-25
126Barke-k.a.-24
127KienitzDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf23
127MergenthalerTG Bad Soden23
127MüllerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll23
127Reim-k.a.-23
127Schmitz-ohne-23
127Stawinski-ohne-23
133EbersbachSonne im Paradies e.V.22
133Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher22
133Kauka - Mehle-k.a.-22
136Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden21
136Schemel - StöckmannNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg - 21
138Birr-k.a.-20
138Hauge - Meincke LyoSand für Alle e.V.20
138HilleSV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.20
138Kulik-k.a.-20
142BarghanBeachL e.V.19
142Beck - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling19
142Dissmann - DowHauptstadt Beacher - -ohne-19
142Döß - Jansen-k.a.-19
142KaiserDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf19
142Wurl-k.a.-19
148Böschemeyer - Voigt-ohne- - Nöthnitzer Sandraketen e.V18
148CeschiaBeachL. e.V.18
148Rübensam-k.a.-18
151Bentrup - Hellmich-k.a.-17
151FröhlichSC Neubrandenburg17
151Hannemann - Schulte-ohne-17
151Kettenbach-ohne-17
151Pfaff-ohne-17
156AhlersSV Motor Mickten e.V. Dresden16
156Fretzschner-ohne-16
156Glief - Kind - TV Altdorf16
156GraffertDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll16
156Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo16
156HesseKieler TV16
156JordanFTSV Straubing16
156Koch - MüllerMVC16
156Krahl - KreilDresdner SSV16
156Meißner-ohne-16
156Schubert-k.a.-16
156WinklerTV Dingolfing16
168GeorgiVSV Jena15
168Hansen-ohne-15
168Koloseus-k.a.-15
168LitwinSG Langenfeld15
168Mater - SchreiberDresdner SSV - 15
168Petters-ohne-15
168Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim15
168Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.15
168SimiotSC Neubrandenburg15
168TefsTV Eiche Horn15
168Umminger-ohne-15
168Weitzel-k.a.-15
180Bauer-k.a.-14
180Brönhorst-ohne-14
180GünterTV Murrhardt14
180Kettenbach - SchützeTSV Sonthofen - 14
180KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg14
180KurtzeSV Warnemünde14
180MohrVCO Münster14
180Olivera-ohne-14
180Priesterjahn - ZiganVC Olympia Berlin - TSV Wedding14
180ProtzeVSC Erfurt14
180SchneidlerEimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.14
180Schräder-k.a.-14
180Schweiger-ohne-14
180WuchererBeach me e.V.14
194Brandstetter - KrippahlSV Lohhof - TV Dingolfing13
194Bura-DollhoferMTV Stuttgart 1843 e.V.13
194DrathMTV Rosenheim13
194EixenbergerVolleyball-Team Hamburg13
194LinkeBBSC13
199CampFC St. Pauli12
199KizeleSV KA-Beiertheim12
199Rotzoll-k.a.-12
199Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.12
199WilhelmSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein e.V.12
204Braun - Schneider-k.a.-11
204Doranth - Rosenow-k.a.-11
204Duschik-ohne-11
204Moos-ohne-11
204Stein-k.a.-11
204Tuncay-ohne-11
204Westphal-k.a.-11
211Carli - Vilponen-k.a.-10
211Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-10
211Fröhlich-k.a.-10
211GeistlingerUSV Halle10
211Hones-k.a.-10
211Jahnke-k.a.-10
211Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen10
211Lingl-ohne-10
211Müller-k.a.-10
211NeußDJK Tusa Düsseldorf10
211Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.10
211SambaleBeach4U10
211Schilling-ohne-10
211Slabon - Thomas-k.a.-10
211Südmersen-k.a.-10
211WernerKieler TV10
227Füth-k.a.-9
227John-k.a.-9
227KapsaDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf9
227Knauf-ohne-9
227Kretzmer-k.a.-9
227SchattauerVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg9
227TywsSC Potsdam9
234Andoh - Meis-ohne- - 8
234Barner - MüllerRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin8
234Bock - Elze-k.a.-8
234Dohmen-k.a.-8
234Fischer-ohne-8
234Frommová-ohne-8
234Haindl-k.a.-8
234Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - USC Magdeburg8
234MeyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin8
234Micke-ohne-8
234NachtigallSG Einheit Zepernick8
234ReichFC St. Pauli8
234Schaffrath - Wex-k.a.-8
234SteffensVT Hamburg8
234TimmSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg8
234Weidauer-ohne-8
234ZaschkeL.E. Volleys8
251Bertram-ohne-7
251Bleyl-ohne-7
251Blume - KramsLübecker TS - ETV Hamburg7
251Boyer - Kiesling - SV Lohhof7
251David - Vogt-k.a.-7
251FrankenbergerVCO Berlin7
251GeistlingerNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg7
251KelmBeachsport e.V.7
251Koop - LengerhuisWiker SV - -ohne-7
251Müller-ohne-7
251Nicolaus-ohne-7
251Schmidt-ohne-7
251StrothoffVCO Münster7
251Vogel1. VC Stralsund7
251Wenzel-ohne-7
251WestenkirchnerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll7
267BallingerWSG Reform Magdeburg6
267Bock - Gebhardt-ohne-6
267Born - Müller-k.a.-6
267Brandt - McKelton-k.a.-6
267Dirks-ohne-6
267Fiedler-ohne-6
267GartzBBSC6
267Hansl-ohne-6
267HauTSV Karlstadt6
267Haustein-ohne-6
267Köhler-ohne-6
267Liebscher - NelleßenBeachclub2000 e.V. - 6
267LigachevaRotation Prenzlauerberg Berlin6
267Lubrich-ohne-6
267Mayr-k.a.-6
267Ockert-ohne-6
267PavekSSV Chemnitz6
267Pingsmann-k.a.-6
267Pretscheck-k.a.-6
267RakowVCO Münster6
267Russell-ohne-6
267Schmidt-ohne-6
267SchmidtchenSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.6
267SchreinerBeach L6
267Wesemeier-ohne-6
267Wächter-ohne-6
293Basan-k.a.-5
293BlumeLübecker TS5
293Brackmann - Horlohe-k.a.-5
293Dickau - Ernst-k.a.-5
293Fener - Neigenfind-ohne- - WSG Buckow5
293Fleischmann-k.a.-5
293Gronau-ohne-5
293Harpke-k.a.-5
293Henkelmann-k.a.-5
293HerkommerVfB Ulm5
293Kandzorra-ohne-5
293KempterTSV G.A. Stuttgart5
293Krämer-ohne-5
293Münch-ohne-5
293Rabich-ohne-5
293Richter-k.a.-5
293SchnittgerSV Warnemünde5
293Thürmer-k.a.-5
293ZiemerBeach Me e.V.5
312Adaszkiewicz-ohne-4
312Barber-ohne-4
312Bauer1.VSV Jena 904
312BeeseVC Greifswald4
312Biczkowski-ohne-4
312Bock-ohne-4
312Brennig-ohne-4
312Buchner-ohne-4
312Böck-ohne-4
312Böhnki - Brumm-ohne- - 4
312Dammer - LukesSV Mauerstetten4
312Dathe-k.a.-4
312Daßler - Riehm-ohne- - Hauptstadtbeacher4
312DehmannBlau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf4
312DieckmannDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf4
312DomannL. E. Volleys4
312DresingVolleyball Club Osnabrück4
312DreßenSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster4
312Eggert - NimzTSV Herrsching - SV Schulzendorf4
312Friedrich-ohne-4
312Gäbler - HemmannMTV Stuttgart - TSG Reutlingen4
312Günther-k.a.-4
312Hauf-ohne-4
312HeineBBSC4
312JareckiSC Potsdam e.V.4
312Jäckle-ohne-4
312Kalde-ohne-4
312Keller-ohne-4
312Kleiner-ohne-4
312Kraft-ohne-4
312Malescha-k.a.-4
312ManBeachclub20004
312Mewes-k.a.-4
312Naglova-ohne-4
312OttensBSV Ostbevern 1923 e. V.4
312Purschke-ohne-4
312Ruchay-k.a.-4
312Schafberg-ohne-4
312Schilf - ZellerPSV Sonthofen - 4
312SchirmerTG Mainz Gonsenheim4
312Schröder-ohne-4
312SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar4
312Stadelmaier-ohne-4
312StiefkenAxel Springer4
312Timme-ohne-4
312Wadasz-ohne-4
312WalterTuS Heiligenstein4
312WeiseBeach4U4
312Winter-ohne-4
312ZiegenmeyerTSV Giesen Grizzlys4
312Zielke-ohne-4
363Baker - VenghausVCO Münster - VC Olympia Münster3
363Behrens - Jenßen-k.a.-3
363Belkin-ohne-3
363Bergmann-ohne-3
363BockVolleyball-Team Hamburg3
363BradschetlTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg3
363Czeczine-ohne-3
363Ehrlinger-ohne-3
363Emily-ohne-3
363ErdmannSSC Bad Vilbel3
363Fabek-ohne-3
363Fried-ohne-3
363Gräb-ohne-3
363Hannig-k.a.-3
363Hansen-k.a.-3
363Holtmann-ohne-3
363Höckendorf-ohne-3
363Keiler - ZappullaTV Lenggries3
363Kimmich-ohne-3
363Kopf - Müller-k.a.-3
363Krell-ohne-3
363KurthSV Motor Mickten-Dresden e.V.3
363Lange-k.a.-3
363Liebchen-k.a.-3
363LorenzBBSC e.V.3
363Luding-ohne-3
363Lück-ohne-3
363Mengato-ohne-3
363MohwinkelSVG Lüneburg3
363Noack-ohne-3
363Pahlow-ohne-3
363PerkaBBSC3
363Plöhn-k.a.-3
363PridöhlSV Hafen Rostock3
363Rother-ohne-3
363RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg3
363SchneiderTV Altdorf3
363SchoenFC Schüttorf 093
363Schulte-k.a.-3
363Simon-ohne-3
363Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC3
363Weber-k.a.-3
363Wilk-k.a.-3
406AckermannL. E. Volleys2
406Albers-ohne-2
406Antrack - Poschmann-k.a.-2
406BachmannRPB2
406Bartsch - NielebockWSG Reform Magdeburg - WSG Reform2
406BauerRote Raten Vilsbiburg2
406BelaschkPfeffersport2
406Biedenkapp-ohne-2
406Bock-k.a.-2
406BornscheuerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
406Braumann-ohne-2
406Breitsprecher-k.a.-2
406Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
406Böttcher-ohne-2
406BücknerHünfelder SV2
406Calik-ohne-2
406Dahnz-ohne-2
406DaubertVCO Münster2
406Dieke-ohne-2
406Dorner - DurzovaHeidelberger TV - HTV Heildelberg2
406Ehrhardt-ohne-2
406Faller-ohne-2
406Faßbender - Zapp-k.a.-2
406Fischer-ohne-2
406Freudenberg - Riedel-ohne- - 2
406Freund-ohne-2
406Gey-ohne-2
406GothVSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr2
406Große Scharmann - Steinbach-k.a.-2
406GschwindSonne im Paradies e.V.2
406Heinze-ohne-2
406Heinzl-ohne-2
406HeiseSV Pädagogik Schönebeck2
406Heldner - Kallaus-ohne- - 2
406Hille-ohne-2
406Hippe-k.a.-2
406Hollaus-ohne-2
406Höllger - PrestelUSC Magdeburg - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck2
406Jakob-ohne-2
406Jatzko-ohne-2
406Jung-ohne-2
406Keil-k.a.-2
406Kleinpeter-ohne-2
406Klupsch-ohne-2
406Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln2
406Köhnen-ohne-2
406Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.2
406Lath-ohne-2
406Leucht-ohne-2
406LiczkowskiWiker SV2
406Lohse-k.a.-2
406LorentzSunCircle Beachvolleyballclub e.V.2
406LukerVfL Lintorf2
406Michaely-k.a.-2
406MorgenrothVCO2
406Morgenstern-ohne-2
406MüllerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
406Naumann-k.a.-2
406Ott-ohne-2
406Pawelski-ohne-2
406Reichmann-ohne-2
406Ribbentrop-k.a.-2
406Rieper-ohne-2
406Rießner-ohne-2
406Sahlmann - Seidel - -ohne-2
406ScharfTV Rottenburg2
406SchmittBeachverein Freiburg e.V.2
406Schneider-ohne-2
406Schulz-k.a.-2
406SchumannSC Alstertal Langenhorn2
406Slomka-ohne-2
406Spittelactive beach e.V.2
406StenzelBeach and Camp e.V.2
406Suhr-k.a.-2
406TesoProWin Volleys TV Holz2
406Thiessenhusenactive beach e.V.2
406Thuernagel-k.a.-2
406TreudeOldenburger TB2
406Ullmann-ohne-2
406Voigt-ohne-2
406Von Heydebrand-ohne-2
406WeitzelDresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V.2
406Werdin-ohne-2
406Winkler-ohne-2
406Wurring - YoulaDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf - DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf2
406Wust-ohne-2
406Zacher-ohne-2
406Zeifang-ohne-2
406Ziegmann-ohne-2
406barner-k.a.-2
406von Zepelin-k.a.-2
406wiegner-ohne-2
498Bassermann-ohne-1
498BattermannVT Südharz1
498Berger - Seiwert-k.a.-1
498BerzinaFT Freiburg 18441
498Bogon-k.a.-1
498BöttcherVT Südharz1
498CamphausenVolleyball-Team Hamburg1
498Dobnig-ohne-1
498DosenbachTS 1856 Griesheim1
498Dosenbach-ohne-1
498Dudek-ohne-1
498Fleischmann-k.a.-1
498Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball1
498Frintrop-ohne-1
498Galloway-ohne-1
498Gescher-ohne-1
498Grandinetti - Zewe-k.a.-1
498GroßmannTV Dingolfing1
498Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.1
498Heinrichsen-k.a.-1
498Hochwind - Lieb-k.a.-1
498Hohagen-ohne-1
498Hönow-ohne-1
498Jensen-k.a.-1
498Kordt-k.a.-1
498LagemannTV Meckelfeld 19201
498Langguth-k.a.-1
498Lauber-ohne-1
498MatousekVfb Friedrichshafen1
498MichelleVG WiWa1
498MorenzVC Wildau1
498Müller-ohne-1
498Müller - Wohlauf-ohne-1
498NiemeyerHSV e.V.1
498Nowotny-ohne-1
498ReuterTV Lenggries1
498Rohmer - WolfOTV 1893 - TV 1883 Bischofsheim e.V.1
498Röhlig-ohne-1
498SaierFT 1844 Freiburg1
498SaleschFC Kleinaitingen1
498SaltuklarVC Offenburg1
498Schlierkamp-ohne-1
498Schmidt-ohne-1
498SteffensVT Hamburg1
498StegelmannHSV e.V.1
498Sudina-ohne-1
498Trittmacher-ohne-1
498Voigt-ohne-1
498Wagner-ohne-1
498Weidl - Wutzler-k.a.-1
498Willeke-ohne-1