Stand: 28.11.2022 11:44:10

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Müller - TillmannETV Hamburg - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.970
2Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.835
3Ittlinger - SchneiderFC St. Pauli2.550
4Laboureur - SchulzMTV Stuttgart - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.235
5Grüne - WalkenhorstHelios GRIZZLYS - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.1.474
6Körtzinger - KunstETV Hamburg1.245
7Gernert - KrohnDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - 1. VC Stralsund1.144
8Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Osnabrück1.058
9Klinke - OttensDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.030
10Paul - SchmittBeachsport e. V. - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf884
11Christ - KotzanVC Wiesbaden - TV Dingolfing837
12Behlen - SchneiderBeach me - ETV Hamburg666
13Schieder - SchürholzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.651
14Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me588
15Hoja - KlattDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf519
16Overländer - OverländerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen507
17Bluhm - MarundeHauptstadt Beacher e.V.340
18Laggner - SchmittHauptstadt Beacher - VG Elmshorn338
19LippmannHSV335
20Hesse - MählmannKieler TV - VC Olympia 93 Berlin318
21Fröhlich - SeeberBeachsport e.V. - TV Altdorf314
22Höppner - MunkwitzHauptstadt Beacher306
23Deißenberger - SchwarzSV Lohhof291
24Busch - WinklerTV Dingolfing246
25Bieneck - StautzMTV 48 Hildesheim - Sonne im Paradies e.V.233
26Halwas - HoffmannSonne im Paradies e.V.228
27Faroß - GangeyBramfelder SV - VG WiWa Hamburg209
28Burbulla - PaulBeach Me e.V.196
29BarberBeachsport e.V.176
30ApelUSV Potsdam171
31Dinnies - SchümannEimsbütteler TV - ETV Hamburg164
32Berndt - MantschDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.151
33LudwigHamburger SV150
34KruseKieler TV144
35Deepen - RathkampEimsbütteler TV - TV Cloppenburg142
36Mang - MayrSV Inning136
37van der VeerBSV Ostbevern116
38SchubertSV KA Beiertheim114
39Scholze - UhlTSV Ansbach111
40Maidhof - MeiserVCO Münster109
41BeutelSC Potsdam106
42Gosmann - Van den BerghenDSHS Snowtrex Köln - FC Junkersdorf Köln 1946 e.V.100
43DörschugDSHS SnowTrex Köln96
44PradeMTV Stuttgart95
45Oßner-NiemczykTV Dingolfing92
46Freudenhammer - Sallie - FCJ Köln90
46GatzscheTV Dingolfing90
48Preuß - SchmidTTV Dettingen/Teck e.V.87
49Makhno-ohne-85
49Makhno-ohne-85
51HöschTV Dingolfing83
52Colditz - Gernert-Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg82
53Daser - GlückledererSV Braunsbedra - Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg80
54Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam76
55Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV75
55RoosBeachverein Freiburg e. V.75
55Tillmann-ohne-75
55ZetzlBeachverein Freiburg e.V.75
59NicolausBeach4U71
60SchäkelKieler TV69
61HahnSVK Beiertheim66
62Peter - Sieber-k.a.-65
63Hinrichsen - KrauseGrün Weiß Eimsbüttel - Grüm-Weiss-Elmsbüttel60
64DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.58
65Ecker-k.a.-54
65GreskampSonne im Paradies e.V.54
65Hülsebusch - HülsebuschAsc Göttingen - ASC Göttingen54
65Standhardinger - Standhardinger - DJK SB München Ost54
69Begall - LenzBeachclub2000 - -ohne-52
69LembergerSV Ka-Beiertheim52
71WaltherRPB Berlin51
72MeyerUSV Halle50
73Heilrath-ohne-48
73NeefSG Einheit Zepernick48
73Peter - SperlNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg - Leipziger Arroz Beach Volleys48
73Schwurack - SommerSv Lok Engelsdorf - Dresdner SSV48
77SchrieverhoffDSHS Snowtrex Köln47
78LeinerSV Lohhof46
78SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen46
80Heisler - MummTuSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.45
81Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle44
82Nachtigall - Trewin-k.a.-43
83MeixnerChemnitzer Volleyballverein42
83Meyer - Wickler-k.a.-42
85SchmidtSonne im Paradies e.V.41
86GantnerDJK SB München-Ost40
86Helbing-ohne-40
86Hufendiek-ohne-40
89Auer - KeferloherSV Lohhof39
89HänleMTV Stuttgart39
91Piest1. VC Stralsund e. v. Stralsunder Wildcats38
92HerpichFTSV Straubing36
93Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim35
93KorkmazVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen35
95BartholomeVCO Berlin34
95HoffmannBeach me e.V.34
95Kuhrig-ohne-34
95PaukerTSV Sonthofen34
95Prinzhorn1. VC Norderstedt34
100Röchner-k.a.-33
101Finke - Scherber - Beachsport e.V.32
101LüdtkeSonne im Paradies e.V.32
101MohrDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf32
104Bluhm - Meinhardt - Beachsport e.V.31
104MeixnerNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg31
106BuraTSV Speyer30
106JancarDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf30
108Schreiner-ohne-29
109AdamVT Hamburg28
109BrunnerDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll28
109Hoffmann-k.a.-28
109LangeBeachverein Freiburg e. V.28
109Schilf - ZellerPSV Sonthofen - 28
109SchönherrL.E. Volleys e.V.28
115Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll27
116BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim26
116DietzChemnitzer VV26
116KörberBeach4U26
116MalchowDJK Hochzoll26
116Tenbusch-ohne-26
121Kotthoff-k.a.-25
122Barke-k.a.-24
123KienitzDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf23
123MüllerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll23
123Schmitz-ohne-23
123Stawinski-ohne-23
123Wagner-k.a.-23
128EbersbachSonne im Paradies e.V.22
128Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher22
128Kauka - Mehle-k.a.-22
131Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden21
131Schemel - StöckmannNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg - 21
133Birr-k.a.-20
133Hauge - Meincke LyoSand für Alle e.V.20
133HilleSV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.20
133Kulik-k.a.-20
133Punar - ReformatMarzahner Volleyball Club20
138Beck - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling19
138Döß - Jansen-k.a.-19
138KaiserDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf19
138Wurl-k.a.-19
142Böhnki - Brumm-ohne- - 18
142Böschemeyer - Voigt-ohne- - Nöthnitzer Sandraketen e.V18
142CeschiaBeachL. e.V.18
142Rübensam-k.a.-18
146Bentrup - Hellmich-k.a.-17
146FröhlichSC Neubrandenburg17
146Kettenbach-ohne-17
146Pfaff-ohne-17
150Ahlers-ohne-16
150BarghanBeachL e.V.16
150Fretzschner-ohne-16
150Glief - Kind - TV Altdorf16
150GraffertDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll16
150Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo16
150HesseKieler TV16
150JordanFTSV Straubing16
150Koch - MüllerMVC16
150Meißner-ohne-16
150Schubert-k.a.-16
150WinklerTV Dingolfing16
162GeorgiVSV Jena15
162Hansen-ohne-15
162Koloseus-k.a.-15
162LitwinSG Langenfeld15
162Mater - SchreiberDresdner SSV - 15
162MergenthalerTG Bad Soden15
162Petters-ohne-15
162Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim15
162Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.15
162SimiotSC Neubrandenburg15
162TefsTV Eiche Horn15
162Umminger-ohne-15
162Weitzel-k.a.-15
175Bauer-k.a.-14
175Brönhorst-ohne-14
175GünterTV Murrhardt14
175Hannemann - Schulte-ohne-14
175Kettenbach - SchützeTSV Sonthofen - 14
175KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg14
175KurtzeSV Warnemünde14
175MohrVCO Münster14
175Olivera-ohne-14
175Priesterjahn - ZiganBerliner VV - TSV Wedding14
175ProtzeVSC Erfurt14
175SchneidlerEimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.14
175Schweiger-ohne-14
175WuchererBeach me e.V.14
189Bura-DollhoferMTV Stuttgart 1843 e.V.13
189Dissmann - DowHauptstadt Beacher - -ohne-13
189EixenbergerVolleyball-Team Hamburg13
192KizeleSV KA-Beiertheim12
192Rotzoll-k.a.-12
192Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.12
192WilhelmSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein e.V.12
196Braun - Schneider-k.a.-11
196Doranth - Rosenow-k.a.-11
196Duschik-ohne-11
196Moos-ohne-11
196Stein-k.a.-11
196Tuncay-ohne-11
196Westphal-k.a.-11
203Carli - Vilponen-k.a.-10
203Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-10
203Fröhlich-k.a.-10
203GeistlingerUSV Halle10
203Hones-k.a.-10
203Jahnke-k.a.-10
203Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen10
203Krahl - KreilDresdner SSV10
203Lingl-ohne-10
203Müller-k.a.-10
203NeußDJK Tusa Düsseldorf10
203Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.10
203SambaleBeach4U10
203Schilling-ohne-10
203Slabon - Thomas-k.a.-10
203Südmersen-k.a.-10
203WernerKieler TV10
220DrathMTV Rosenheim9
220Füth-k.a.-9
220John-k.a.-9
220KapsaDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf9
220Knauf-ohne-9
220Kretzmer-k.a.-9
220Reim-k.a.-9
220SchattauerVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg9
220TywsSC Potsdam9
229Andoh - Meis-ohne- - 8
229Barner - MüllerRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin8
229Bock - Elze-k.a.-8
229CampFC St. Pauli8
229Dohmen-k.a.-8
229Fischer-ohne-8
229Frommová-ohne-8
229Haindl-k.a.-8
229Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - USC Magdeburg8
229MeyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin8
229Micke-ohne-8
229NachtigallSG Einheit Zepernick8
229ReichFC St. Pauli8
229Schaffrath - Wex-k.a.-8
229SteffensVT Hamburg8
229Weidauer-ohne-8
229ZaschkeL.E. Volleys8
246Bertram-ohne-7
246Bleyl-ohne-7
246Blume - KramsLübecker TS - ETV Hamburg7
246Boyer - Kiesling - SV Lohhof7
246David - Vogt-k.a.-7
246FrankenbergerVCO Berlin7
246GeistlingerNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg7
246KelmBeachsport e.V.7
246Koop - LengerhuisWiker SV - -ohne-7
246LinkeBBSC7
246Müller-ohne-7
246Nicolaus-ohne-7
246Schmidt-ohne-7
246StrothoffVCO Münster7
246Vogel1. VC Stralsund7
246Wenzel-ohne-7
262BallingerWSG Reform Magdeburg6
262Bock - Gebhardt-ohne-6
262Born - Müller-k.a.-6
262Brandt - McKelton-k.a.-6
262Dirks-ohne-6
262Fiedler-ohne-6
262GartzBBSC6
262Hansl-ohne-6
262HauTSV Karlstadt6
262Haustein-ohne-6
262Köhler-ohne-6
262Liebscher - NelleßenBeachclub2000 e.V. - 6
262Lubrich-ohne-6
262Mayr-k.a.-6
262Ockert-ohne-6
262PavekSSV Chemnitz6
262Pingsmann-k.a.-6
262Pretscheck-k.a.-6
262RakowVCO Münster6
262Russell-ohne-6
262Schmidt-ohne-6
262SchmidtchenSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.6
262Wesemeier-ohne-6
262Wächter-ohne-6
286Basan-k.a.-5
286BlumeLübecker TS5
286Brackmann - Horlohe-k.a.-5
286Brandstetter - KrippahlSV Lohhof - TV Dingolfing5
286Dickau - Ernst-k.a.-5
286Fener - Neigenfind-ohne- - WSG Buckow5
286Fleischmann-k.a.-5
286Gronau-ohne-5
286Harpke-k.a.-5
286Henkelmann-k.a.-5
286HerkommerVfB Ulm5
286KempterTSV G.A. Stuttgart5
286Krämer-ohne-5
286Münch-ohne-5
286Rabich-ohne-5
286Richter-k.a.-5
286SchnittgerSV Warnemünde5
286ZiemerBeach Me e.V.5
304Adaszkiewicz-ohne-4
304Barber-ohne-4
304Bauer1.VSV Jena 904
304BeeseVC Greifswald4
304Biczkowski-ohne-4
304Bock-ohne-4
304Brennig-ohne-4
304Böck-ohne-4
304Dammer - LukesSV Mauerstetten4
304Dathe-k.a.-4
304DehmannBlau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf4
304DieckmannDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf4
304DresingVolleyball Club Osnabrück4
304DreßenSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster4
304Eggert - NimzTSV Herrsching - SV Schulzendorf4
304Gäbler - HemmannMTV Stuttgart - TSG Reutlingen4
304Günther-k.a.-4
304Hauf-ohne-4
304HeineBBSC4
304Jäckle-ohne-4
304Kalde-ohne-4
304Keller-ohne-4
304Kleiner-ohne-4
304Kraft-ohne-4
304Malescha-k.a.-4
304ManBeachclub20004
304Mewes-k.a.-4
304Naglova-ohne-4
304OttensBSV Ostbevern 1923 e. V.4
304Purschke-ohne-4
304Ruchay-k.a.-4
304Schafberg-ohne-4
304SchirmerTG Mainz Gonsenheim4
304Schröder-ohne-4
304SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar4
304Stadelmaier-ohne-4
304StiefkenAxel Springer4
304Timme-ohne-4
304Wadasz-ohne-4
304WalterTuS Heiligenstein4
304WeiseBeach4U4
304Winter-ohne-4
304ZiegenmeyerTSV Giesen Grizzlys4
304Zielke-ohne-4
348Baker - VenghausVCO Münster - VC Olympia Münster3
348Behrens - Jenßen-k.a.-3
348Belkin-ohne-3
348Bergmann-ohne-3
348BockVolleyball-Team Hamburg3
348BradschetlTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg3
348Czeczine-ohne-3
348Ehrlinger-ohne-3
348Emily-ohne-3
348ErdmannSSC Bad Vilbel3
348Fabek-ohne-3
348Fried-ohne-3
348Gräb-ohne-3
348Hannig-k.a.-3
348Hansen-k.a.-3
348Holtmann-ohne-3
348Höckendorf-ohne-3
348Keiler - ZappullaTV Lenggries3
348Kimmich-ohne-3
348Kopf - Müller-k.a.-3
348Krell-ohne-3
348KurthSV Motor Mickten-Dresden e.V.3
348Lange-k.a.-3
348Liebchen-k.a.-3
348LorenzBBSC e.V.3
348Luding-ohne-3
348Lück-ohne-3
348Mengato-ohne-3
348MohwinkelSVG Lüneburg3
348Noack-ohne-3
348Pahlow-ohne-3
348PerkaBBSC3
348Plöhn-k.a.-3
348PridöhlSV Hafen Rostock3
348Rother-ohne-3
348RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg3
348SchneiderTV Altdorf3
348SchoenFC Schüttorf 093
348Schulte-k.a.-3
348Simon-ohne-3
348Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC3
348Thürmer-k.a.-3
348Weber-k.a.-3
348WestenkirchnerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll3
348Wilk-k.a.-3
393AckermannL. E. Volleys2
393Albers-ohne-2
393Antrack - Poschmann-k.a.-2
393BachmannRPB2
393Bartsch - NielebockWSG Reform Magdeburg - WSG Reform2
393BauerRote Raten Vilsbiburg2
393BelaschkPfeffersport2
393Biedenkapp-ohne-2
393Bock-k.a.-2
393BornscheuerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
393Braumann-ohne-2
393Breitsprecher-k.a.-2
393Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
393Böttcher-ohne-2
393BücknerHünfelder SV2
393Calik-ohne-2
393Dahnz-ohne-2
393DaubertVCO Münster2
393Dieke-ohne-2
393DomannL. E. Volleys2
393Dorner - DurzovaHeidelberger TV - HTV Heildelberg2
393Ehrhardt-ohne-2
393Faller-ohne-2
393Faßbender - Zapp-k.a.-2
393Fischer-ohne-2
393Freudenberg - Riedel-ohne- - 2
393Freund-ohne-2
393Gey-ohne-2
393GothVSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr2
393Große Scharmann - Steinbach-k.a.-2
393GschwindSonne im Paradies e.V.2
393Heinze-ohne-2
393Heinzl-ohne-2
393HeiseSV Pädagogik Schönebeck2
393Heldner - Kallaus-ohne- - 2
393Hille-ohne-2
393Hippe-k.a.-2
393Hollaus-ohne-2
393Höllger - PrestelUSC Magdeburg - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck2
393JareckiSC Potsdam e.V.2
393Jatzko-ohne-2
393Jung-ohne-2
393Keil-k.a.-2
393Kleinpeter-ohne-2
393Klupsch-ohne-2
393Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln2
393Köhnen-ohne-2
393Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.2
393Lath-ohne-2
393Leucht-ohne-2
393LiczkowskiWiker SV2
393Lohse-k.a.-2
393LorentzSunCircle Beachvolleyballclub e.V.2
393LukerVfL Lintorf2
393Michaely-k.a.-2
393MorgenrothVCO2
393Morgenstern-ohne-2
393MüllerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
393Naumann-k.a.-2
393Ott-ohne-2
393Pawelski-ohne-2
393Reichmann-ohne-2
393Ribbentrop-k.a.-2
393Rieper-ohne-2
393Riessner-ohne-2
393Sahlmann - Seidel - -ohne-2
393ScharfTV Rottenburg2
393SchmittBeachverein Freiburg e.V.2
393Schneider-ohne-2
393Schulz-k.a.-2
393SchumannSC Alstertal Langenhorn2
393Slomka-ohne-2
393Spittelactive beach e.V.2
393StenzelBeach and Camp e.V.2
393Suhr-k.a.-2
393TesoProWin Volleys TV Holz2
393Thiessenhusenactive beach e.V.2
393Thuernagel-k.a.-2
393TreudeOldenburger TB2
393Ullmann-ohne-2
393Voigt-ohne-2
393Von Heydebrand-ohne-2
393WeitzelDresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V.2
393Werdin-ohne-2
393Winkler-ohne-2
393Wurring - YoulaDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf - DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf2
393Wust-ohne-2
393Zacher-ohne-2
393Zeifang-ohne-2
393Ziegmann-ohne-2
393barner-k.a.-2
393von Zepelin-k.a.-2
393wiegner-ohne-2
486Bassermann-ohne-1
486Berger - Seiwert-k.a.-1
486BerzinaFT Freiburg 18441
486Bogon-k.a.-1
486CamphausenVolleyball-Team Hamburg1
486Dobnig-ohne-1
486Dosenbach-ohne-1
486DosenbachTS 1856 Griesheim1
486Dudek-ohne-1
486Fleischmann-k.a.-1
486Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball1
486Frintrop-ohne-1
486Galloway-ohne-1
486Gescher-ohne-1
486Grandinetti - Zewe-k.a.-1
486GroßmannTV Dingolfing1
486Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.1
486Heinrichsen-k.a.-1
486Hochwind - Lieb-k.a.-1
486Hohagen-ohne-1
486Hönow-ohne-1
486Jensen-k.a.-1
486Kandzorra-ohne-1
486Kordt-k.a.-1
486LagemannTV Meckelfeld 19201
486Langguth-k.a.-1
486Lauber-ohne-1
486MatousekVfb Friedrichshafen1
486MichelleVG WiWa1
486MorenzVC Wildau1
486Müller-ohne-1
486Müller - Wohlauf-ohne-1
486NiemeyerHSV e.V.1
486Nowotny-ohne-1
486ReuterTV Lenggries1
486Rohmer - WolfOTV 1893 - TV 1883 Bischofsheim e.V.1
486Röhlig-ohne-1
486SaierFT 1844 Freiburg1
486SaleschFC Kleinaitingen1
486SaltuklarVC Offenburg1
486Schlierkamp-ohne-1
486Schmidt-ohne-1
486SteffensVT Hamburg1
486StegelmannHSV e.V.1
486Sudina-ohne-1
486Trittmacher-ohne-1
486Voigt-ohne-1
486Wagner-ohne-1
486Weidl - Wutzler-k.a.-1
486Willeke-ohne-1