Stand: 24.01.2022 12:03:58

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.160
2Laboureur - SchulzMTV Stuttgart - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.512
3Bieneck - SchneiderHamburger SV1.484
4Behrens - IttlingerBlaubären TSV Flacht - VCO Berlin1.470
5Müller - TillmannETV Hamburg - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.289
6Körtzinger - LudwigETV Hamburg - Hamburger SV1.271
7KozuchHamburger SV850
8Behlen - KrohnBeach me724
9Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe714
10Gernert - Oßner-NiemczykDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - TV Dingolfing636
11Christ - KotzanVC Wiesbaden - TV Dingolfing554
12Caluori - GrüneETV Hamburg - Helios GRIZZLYS530
13Klinke - OttensBSV Ostbevern518
14Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me501
15Kunst - SchmittVareler TB - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf454
16Overländer - OverländerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen436
17Mählmann - PaulVC Olympia 93 Berlin - Beachsport e. V.428
18SchneiderETV Hamburg371
19Schieder - SchürholzBeach me e.V. - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.359
20Burbulla - WuchererBeach Me e.V. - Beach me e.V.323
21Bieneck - FröhlichTuspo Weende - Beachsport e.V.317
22Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam279
23Apel - SeeberUSV Potsdam - TV Altdorf262
24Berndt - MantschHeidelberger TV - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.229
25Boyer - Kiesling - SV Lohhof212
26Bluhm - MarundeVCO Berlin - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.187
27Deißenberger - SchwarzSV Lohhof144
28Standhardinger - Standhardinger - DJK SB München Ost135
29MunkwitzHauptstadt Beacher132
30PaulBeachsport e.V.122
31SchmittVG Elmshorn111
32HoffmannBeach me e.V.107
32StautzSC Potsdam107
34Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher104
35DörschugDSHS SnowTrex Köln99
35Eggert - NimzTSV Herrsching - SV Schulzendorf99
37Kettenbach - SchützeTSV Sonthofen - 98
38NicolausSV Schwarz-Weiß München96
39GiglBeach4U87
40RoskoHauptstadt Beacher86
41Preußer - Van den BerghenDSHS Snowtrex Köln - FC Junkersdorf Köln 1946 e.V.85
42Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo80
43Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle70
44BarberBeachsport e.V.66
45BuschMTV Rosenheim59
46Deepen - RathkampEimsbütteler TV - TV Cloppenburg58
46Neef-ohne-58
48SambaleBeach4U56
48WelschTV Rottenburg56
50GatzscheTV Dingolfing55
51WinklerRegenstauf54
52Beck - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling53
52Kuhrig-ohne-53
54Hinrichsen - KrauseGrün Weiß Eimsbüttel - Grüm-Weiss-Elmsbüttel52
54Zetzl-ohne-52
56Freudenhammer - Sallie - FCJ Köln51
57Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden49
58SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen48
58WaltherRPB Berlin48
60Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll47
61BlumenbergBeachclub 2000 e.V.46
61Roos-k.a.-46
63DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.45
63Hülsebusch - HülsebuschASC Göttingen 1846 e.V. - ASC Göttingen 1846 e.V,45
65Schreiner-ohne-42
65ZiemerBeach Me e.V.42
67MayrSV Inning40
67WerscheckTSV BAYER 04 Leverkusen40
69Bauer1.VSV Jena 9039
70Heisler - MummTuSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.36
71SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim35
72OttensBSV Ostbevern 1923 e. V.34
73Peter - Sieber-k.a.-33
74Dammer - LukesSV Mauerstetten32
74Mang-k.a.-32
76BartholomeVCO Berlin31
76Brunner-k.a.-31
76Schwurack - SommerSv Lok Engelsdorf - Dresdner SC 189831
79Heilrath-ohne-30
80KelmBeachsport e.V.29
81Bluhm - Meinhardt - Beachsport e.V.28
81SchmidtSonne im Paradies e.V.28
81Thiele - Viemann-k.a.-28
84Halwas - HoffmannSonne im Paradies e.V.26
85Begall - HarreBeachclub2000 - 25
85Müller-k.a.-25
85NockSV Inning25
88BuraMTV Stuttgart 1843 e.V.23
88Grzybek-ohne-23
88Koloseus-k.a.-23
88Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim23
92Döß - Jansen-k.a.-22
92Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim22
94Bauer-k.a.-21
94BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim21
94van der VeerBSV Ostbevern21
97HadzicSVK Beiertheim19
97NiemeyerHSV e.V.19
97Slabon - Thomas-k.a.-19
97StegelmannHSV e.V.19
101Daubert - MaidhofVCO Münster18
101Glief - Kind - TV Altdorf18
101Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV18
101MeiserVCO Münster18
101MeyerUSV Halle18
101Späth-ohne-18
107Böschemeyer - Voigt-ohne- - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg17
107DietzL.O. Volleys e.V.17
107MeixnerSSV Chemnitz17
110BarghanBeachL e.V.16
110Draeger - Gartz-ohne- - BBSC16
110Kern-ohne-16
110Stein-k.a.-16
110Wottke-k.a.-16
110ZaschkeL.E. Volleys16
116Camp - SchäkelFC St. Pauli - Kieler TV15
116Dinnies-ohne-15
116KörberBeach4U15
116MüllerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll15
116SchmidtchenSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.15
121Ahn-ohne-14
121Colditz - Gernert-Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg14
121Finke - Scherber-k.a.-14
121Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball14
121GreskampSonne im Paradies e.V.14
126AdamVT Hamburg13
126Brandstetter - KrippahlSV Lohhof - TV Dingolfing13
126Braun - Schneider-k.a.-13
126EbersbachSportverein Tröbnitz 1923 e.V.13
126John-k.a.-13
126KordsSV Warnemünde13
126MohrVV Schwerte13
126PradeFC Freudenthal13
126StichlmairTV Planegg-Krailling13
126kienitzVV Schwerte13
136Gey-ohne-12
136Grebien-k.a.-12
136Hesse - KruseKieler TV12
136Krahl - KreilDresdner SSV12
136LüdtkeSonne im Paradies e.V.12
136MalinowskiSG Electronic Erfurt12
136Preuß - Schmid-ohne-12
136Stadelmaier-ohne-12
136Südmersen-k.a.-12
145Köhnen-ohne-11
145MalchowDJK Hochzoll11
145Pfaff-ohne-11
145ReichFC St. Pauli11
145Scholze - UhlTSV Ansbach11
145Skorupka-k.a.-11
145StenzelBeach and Camp e.V.11
152Barber-ohne-10
152GraffertDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll10
152Groth - Rumpel1.VC Stralsund - 1 .VC Stralsund10
152KizeleSV KA-Beiertheim10
152Lange-k.a.-10
152ProtzeVSC Erfurt10
152SchneidlerEimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.10
152WienkämperFC Ju­nkersdorf 1946 e.V. (FCJ Köln)10
160Arnold - RadüggeSC Potsdam9
160GeistlingerUSV Halle9
160Prinzhorn-ohne-9
160Tripkovic-ohne-9
164Baker - VenghausVCO Münster8
164Barner - MüllerRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin8
164Brodehl - ZimmermannPost-Telekom-Sportverein 1925 Aachen e.V. - Post Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.8
164Goth-ohne-8
164Gregor-k.a.-8
164HahnSVK Beiertheim8
164Hannig-k.a.-8
164HänleMTV Stuttgart8
164Judaschke-ohne-8
164Leucht-ohne-8
164Malescha-k.a.-8
164Noack-ohne-8
164Rossek-k.a.-8
164Räbriger-ohne-8
164Schemel - StöckmannNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg - 8
164Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV8
164Schulz-ohne-8
164SchönherrL.E. Volleys e.V.8
182Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden - SV BW Dingden7
182Friedenberg - KükerErkelenzer Volleyball Verein 2000 - TSV Bayer Dormagen7
182HauTSV Karlstadt7
182KaiserVCO Münster7
182Leunberg-k.a.-7
182Meyer - Wickler-k.a.-7
182Schümann-ohne-7
182Torliene-ohne-7
182Vilabrille Paz-ohne-7
182WinklerTB Regenstauf7
192Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB6
192Barke-k.a.-6
192BolsiusFCJ Köln6
192Frankenberger - ZiganVCO Berlin - TSV Wedding6
192Katz-ohne-6
192LembergerSV Ka-Beiertheim6
192Ott-ohne-6
192Skjelbred-ohne-6
192StenchlyFC Junkersdorf Köln6
192Westenkirchner-ohne-6
202Frage-k.a.-5
202Gabriela-ohne-5
202Gilbert-k.a.-5
202Grandinetti - Zewe-k.a.-5
202Kadlec-k.a.-5
202KapsaDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf5
202Kettenbach-ohne-5
202Kolb-k.a.-5
202Kotthoff-k.a.-5
202Liebchen-k.a.-5
202Makonova-ohne-5
202Nugmanowa - Wurzinger - Hauptstadt Beacher5
202Thelen-ohne-5
202Wesemeier-ohne-5
202WieczorekVV Humann Essen5
202Zarth-ohne-5
202stumpf-ohne-5
219Arnold-ohne-4
219Brabetz - MerttenSportverein-Martinus Erfurt - 4
219Brinkmann-ohne-4
219Büdenbender - SlabonVc Freudental - SV KA- Beiertheim4
219DarowskiVCO Berlin4
219David - Vogt-k.a.-4
219Ecker-k.a.-4
219Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher4
219FröhlichSC Neubrandenburg4
219GangeyVG WiWa Hamburg4
219Grätz-k.a.-4
219Hinrichsen-k.a.-4
219Hufendiek-ohne-4
219KorkmazVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen4
219NadalinTübinger modell4
219Schabetsberger-ohne-4
219Schilf - ZellerPSV Sonthofen - 4
219Suhr-k.a.-4
219Thuernagel-k.a.-4
219Wagner-k.a.-4
219WalterTuS Heiligenstein4
240BarkeVoR Paderborn3
240Bentrup - Hellmich-k.a.-3
240Berger - Seiwert-k.a.-3
240BeutelSC Potsdam3
240Dickau - Ernst-k.a.-3
240Fleischmann-k.a.-3
240HilleSV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.3
240HoffmannL.E.Volleys eV3
240Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.3
240Knauf-ohne-3
240Kulik-k.a.-3
240MatousekVfb Friedrichshafen3
240Mehwald-k.a.-3
240PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.3
240Schatz-ohne-3
240Schnabel - Ulbrich-k.a.-3
240Schröder-k.a.-3
240VogelSchweriner SC3
240WalterTuS Heiligenstein3
259Becher-ohne-2
259BelaschkPfeffersport2
259Blanke-ohne-2
259Calik-ohne-2
259Dissmann - Dow-ohne-2
259Dorner - DurzovaHeidelberger TV - HTV Heildelberg2
259Eixenberger-ohne-2
259Elsäßer-k.a.-2
259Elsäßer-ohne-2
259Fleischer-ohne-2
259Fleischmann-k.a.-2
259Fleischmann-ohne-2
259Fretzschner-ohne-2
259Gramatke-k.a.-2
259Greßies-ohne-2
259HelfVfr Umkirch2
259Hensler-ohne-2
259HesseKieler TV2
259Hippeli-ohne-2
259Horrmann-k.a.-2
259JanuschkeTSV Sonthofen2
259JungjohannVT Hamburg2
259Kachmarou-ohne-2
259Kammel-ohne-2
259Kandzorra-ohne-2
259Kohlmeyer-ohne-2
259KrebsVC Zschopau2
259Kudela - Pohl-k.a.-2
259Mühlig-ohne-2
259Nemitz-k.a.-2
259Onkes-ohne-2
259Pietzsch-ohne-2
259PlößlTB/ASV Regenstauf2
259Ritt-k.a.-2
259Röhlig-ohne-2
259SaierSV Kirchzarten2
259Sarac-k.a.-2
259Schmidt-ohne-2
259Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.2
259Schmitz-ohne-2
259SeibtVC Zschopau2
259SelivanovSC Langenhagen2
259SimiotSC Neubrandenburg2
259Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC2
259StiefkenAxel Springer2
259TefsTV Eiche Horn2
259TreudeOldenburger TB2
259Tuncay-ohne-2
259WernerKieler TV2
259Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.2
259Wilkerling-k.a.-2
259Winkler-ohne-2
259Zeifang-ohne-2
259Ziegler-ohne-2
313Baumgartner - Graeb-k.a.-1
313Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt1
313Camphausen-ohne-1
313DresingVolleyball Club Osnabrück1
313DreßenSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster1
313GeistlingerNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg1
313Gerstmann-ohne-1
313Hansen-ohne-1
313Harnisch-ohne-1
313HerpichFTSV Straubing1
313Hippe-k.a.-1
313Häußler-ohne-1
313Luding-ohne-1
313LässigKieler TV1
313Löcker-ohne-1
313MeixnerVolleyball Verein Grimma e. V.1
313Meißner-ohne-1
313Mettke-ohne-1
313MohrVCO Münster1
313NeumerkelSC Memmelsdorf1
313PaukerTSV Sonthofen1
313Pestel-k.a.-1
313RitterTSV Bayer Leverkusen1
313RodenbüschFT Freiburg1
313Rollfing-k.a.-1
313Ruscheck-ohne-1
313Röchner-k.a.-1
313SaltuklarVC Offenburg1
313SchattauerVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg1
313Schilling-ohne-1
313SchirmerTSG Mainz Bretzenheim1
313Schmidt-ohne-1
313Schreiner-ohne-1
313StöckmannDresdener SC 18981
313Tarasova-ohne-1
313TywsSC Potsdam1
313Voigt-ohne-1
313Wegscheider-k.a.-1