Stand: 14.09.2020 12:55:26

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - TSV Frankenberg2.484
2Albert - EckardtSV Reinickendorf 1896 - Beachsport e.V.2.070
3Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.1.960
4El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart1.728
5Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.1.544
6Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub20001.536
7Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode1.400
8Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - Beachclub 20001.248
9Koch - MüllerMVC1.224
10Weyer - WillemsenBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT) - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss1.200
11Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V.1.196
12Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis 1959 e.V. - TSG Bretzenheim1.040
13Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim1.032
14Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - TSV Motor Adlershof996
15Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.960
16Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.924
17Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.912
18Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000892
19Sachs - ZentgrafTV Waldgirmes - TG Bad Soden848
20Groß - VolkmannLSC828
21KelmBeachsport e.V.810
22Dorner - DurzovaHeidelberger TV - HTV Heildelberg780
22Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande780
24Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - TSG Schwabenheim768
25Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - LG Wassersuppe736
26Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen720
27Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.708
28Zieber - ZürnerVfB Gramzow684
29Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC666
30Holzinger - ReißigBeachclub2000 Dortmund - Beachclub 2000664
31Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.636
32Hildebrandt - KösslerESV Schwerin - SG Einheit Zepernick634
33Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB624
34KowalczykMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V.600
35Bremer - MailandSV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen - TSV Stelingen568
36Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart564
37Bach - Trogisch - BBSC546
38BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.480
38Delow - SchottBBSC480
38Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC480
41KolitschDresdner SSV e.V.476
42Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim464
43Barzik - BrockmannBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Gymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.444
43Gottschling - HolzBeachsport-BB e.V. - SV BauUnion Berlin444
45Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB420
45FaßOldenburger TB420
45Renou - TelleHauptstadt Beacher - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.420
48Gaida - KaupVareler TB408
49DechowWeidener SF384
50BärTG Rüsselsheim362
51Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher360
52Reinhard-ohne-352
53KoenigsVVEmden330
53RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.330
55KrügerBBSC324
55NahrstedtSG Langenfeld324
57LiefkeBeachsport e.V.316
58StiefkenAxel Springer312
59Keshmiri-WolfTSV Rudow 1888308
60GöddeTV Waldgirmes304
61Hausdorf - HeinrichShatterhands eV. - VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla300
61Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo300
63Hünert - KristSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Hauptstadtbeacher288
63Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraussTSK Diez Oranien - -ohne-288
63Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 2000288
63PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.288
67KrauseSV Reinickendorf 1896280
68RupprechtVC Olympia Berlin276
68SemrauBeachsport BB e.V.276
70BubeltBeachsport-BB270
70RischeBeachsport-BB e.V.270
72DietrichSG Langenfeld264
72Hörlle - KallenbachMSV Zossen 07 e.V. - Beachclub 2000264
72OberlandVC Angermünde264
72Roloff-ohne-264
72RuhligVC Angermünde264
72Stelten-k.a.-264
78LangeTSV Motor Adlershof252
79Bernhardt - Sattler-ohne-240
79BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim240
79Klasmeyer-ohne-240
82FrantzenTuS Mondorf225
83Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 216
84Rusakova-ohne-212
85WedekindS.V. Orplid- Niddainsel e.V.210
86Faust-ohne-192
86Kern-ohne-192
86Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000192
89EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf188
90BeierDresdener Sport Club180
90Elsing-k.a.-180
90FabianBeachclub 2000180
90MonienSSF Fortuna Bonn180
90Schalipp-k.a.-180
95Strauß-ohne-168
96BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.160
96Cebulla-k.a.-160
96Hannig-k.a.-160
99Eggert - KühneKieler TV - SpvG Eidertal- Molfsee156
99RohdeVG Elmshorn156
99SpeidelEimsbütteler Turnverein ETV156
102KleinertShatterhands Radebeul152
103ArnoldWVV-Werder144
103Grünefeld-ohne-144
103Preißler-k.a.-144
106Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde138
107Knapp - NordwigMTV Ludwigsburg128
107SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim128
107Thomas-ohne-128
110Hausig-ohne-124
111BelaschkPfeffersport120
111Coutinho SzinovatzVfK Berlin Südwest120
111Gartemann-ohne-120
111KochVCO120
111PiotraschkeBeachclub 2000120
111Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll120
111Schrieverhoff-ohne-120
111WieheSV Blau-Weiß. Aasee e.V.120
119Damm-ohne-96
119HeuschmidTSV Jahn Oberkassel96
119Kamp-ohne-96
119Schüder-ohne-96
123Stock-ohne-84
123Wobbe-ohne-84
125Holtfreter-k.a.-80
125Schleinitz-k.a.-80
127Beyling-k.a.-66
127Meschede - Sandt - -ohne-66
127Müller-ohne-66
127Plura-ohne-66
131Aurbach-ohne-60
131HoltegelTV Jahn Kapellen60
131KetelhutETV Hamburg60
131Lenard-ohne-60
131PetersBWA Münster60
131Steiner-ohne-60
131WiebenKTV60
138Häner-ohne-57
138Schmülgen-ohne-57
138Smoes-Gieseking-ohne-57
141NeigenfindWSG Buckow53
141OberrenderHauptstadt Beacher e. V.53
143Gröger-k.a.-52
144Droste-ohne-48
144Frehlandt - Lohfink - -ohne-48
144Krohn-k.a.-48
147Jastak - Rüter-ohne-40
147Koschnick-ohne-40
147Mavarani-ohne-40
150Spittelactive beach e.V.30
150Thiessenhusenactive beach e.V.30
152MölterHauptstadt Beacher22