Stand: 06.07.2020 12:03:14

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - TSV Frankenberg1.740
2Albert - EckardtSV Reinickendorf 1896 - Beachsport e.V.1.188
3El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart1.128
4Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V.1.060
5Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode860
6Dorner - DurzovaHeidelberger TV - HTV Heildelberg780
7Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.744
8Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.720
8Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen720
8Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.720
11Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim672
12Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - TSV Motor Adlershof664
13Koch - MüllerMVC636
14Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB624
15Keshmiri-Wolf - KösslerTSV Rudow 1888 - SG Einheit Zepernick608
16Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC606
17Groß - VolkmannLSC600
17KowalczykMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V.600
19Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000556
20Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart510
20Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.510
22Zieber - ZürnerVfB Gramzow492
23Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000480
24KelmBeachsport e.V.450
25Gottschling - HolzBeachsport-BB e.V. - SV BauUnion Berlin444
26Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB420
26FaßOldenburger TB420
28Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - LG Wassersuppe400
28Kosbab - Wippersteg - TSG Bretzenheim400
28SchuchTV Treis 1959 e.V.400
31Herrmann - LiemersdorfBeachclub 2000396
32Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim395
33Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.384
34Sachs - SchmelzerTV Waldgirmes - 372
35Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher360
35Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher360
37BärTG Rüsselsheim346
38Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - Turngemeinde 1862 Rüsselsheim316
39Kleinert - KolitschShatterhands Radebeul - Dresdner SSV e.V.304
40Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo300
40Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC300
42DechowWeidener SF288
42Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.288
44Renou - TelleHauptstadt Beacher - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.280
45RupprechtVC Olympia Berlin276
45SemrauBeachsport BB e.V.276
47BubeltBeachsport-BB270
47RischeBeachsport-BB e.V.270
49Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.264
49Roloff-ohne-264
49Stelten-k.a.-264
52Bach - Trogisch - BBSC246
53Barzik - BrockmannBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Gymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.240
54Hellwig - Hildebrandt - ESV Schwerin228
55LiefkeBeachsport e.V.220
56Kühne - WiebenSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee - KTV216
57GöddeTV Waldgirmes212
58WedekindS.V. Orplid- Niddainsel e.V.210
59Gaida - KaupVareler TB192
59Hausdorf - HeinrichShatterhands eV. - VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla192
61EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf186
62KoenigsVVEmden180
62RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.180
64Cebulla-k.a.-160
64Hannig-k.a.-160
64Krause-k.a.-160
64Reinhard-ohne-160
68RohdeVG Elmshorn156
69BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.154
70ArnoldWVV-Werder144
70Bremer - MailandTSV Stelingen144
70BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.144
70Deepen - RathkampEimsbütteler TV - 144
70Grünefeld-ohne-144
70Krüger-k.a.-144
70LangeTSV Motor Adlershof144
70Simon - WillemsenDJK Rheinkraft Neuss e.V. 1914 - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss144
70WeyerBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT)144
79Knapp - NordwigMTV Ludwigsburg128
79Rusakova-ohne-128
81BelaschkPfeffersport120
81DietrichSG Langenfeld120
81KochVCO120
81Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000120
81NahrstedtSG Langenfeld120
81OberlandVC Angermünde120
81RuhligVC Angermünde120
81Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll120
81StiefkenBeachsport e.V.120
90Jacob-Eisenkolb - Strauss-ohne-116
90Strauß-ohne-116
92Damm-ohne-96
92Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 96
92HeuschmidTSV Jahn Oberkassel96
92Hörlle - Kallenbach-ohne- - Beachclub 200096
92Schüder-ohne-96
92SpeidelEimsbütteler Turnverein ETV96
98Holtfreter-k.a.-80
98Schleinitz-k.a.-80
100Kern-ohne-72
100Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 200072
102Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande60
103NeigenfindWSG Buckow53
103OberrenderHauptstadt Beacher e. V.53
105Krohn-k.a.-48
106Jastak - Rüter-ohne-40