Stand: 01.03.2021 12:08:39

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kozuch - LudwigHamburger SV2.170
2Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.040
3Bieneck - SchneiderHamburger SV1.690
4Gernert - KieslingDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - SV Lohhof1.018
5Hoja - KlattDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf980
6Körtzinger - SchneiderHamburger SV950
7Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe850
8Behlen - KrohnBeach me820
9Overländer - OverländerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen670
10Behrens - IttlingerBlaubären TSV Flacht - VCO Berlin600
11Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me516
12Müller - SchulzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf487
13Kotzan - NiemczykTV Dingolfing440
14Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam357
15Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher354
16Klinke - OttensMTV Stuttgart - Hamburger SV308
17Munkwitz - RoskoHauptstadt Beacher301
18Peter - SperlLeipziger Arroz Beach Volleys286
19Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln229
20Apel - SeeberUSV Potsdam - TV Altdorf228
21Eggert - NimzTSV Herrsching - SV Schulzendorf215
22Christ - ZiemerVC Wiesbaden - Beach Me e.V.197
23Stautz - WelschSC Potsdam - TV Rottenburg188
24Bieneck - HoffmannRPB Berlin - Beach me e.V.184
25Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo160
26Schieder - SchmittBeach me e.V. - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf145
27Peter - Sieber-k.a.-126
28Burbulla - WuchererBeach Me e.V. - Beach me e.V.114
29Colditz - Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg110
30Heynck - Paß-k.a.-104
31Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.92
32Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden75
33Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV70
34Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim67
35Kerscher - SchürholzRote Raben Vilsbiburg - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.66
35Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle66
37Barthel - KömmlingDresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Dresdner SC64
38Harbring - SchmitzBW-Dingden - BW Dingden60
39Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball57
40Henke - KohnVFB ULM - VfB Ulm52
41Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen47
42Baker - Venghaus1. VC Minden - VCO Münster40
43Preuß - Schmid-ohne-36
44Namneck - Namneck-k.a.-32
45Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-31
46Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll30
47Böhnki - Brumm-ohne- - 27
48Freudenhammer - Sallie - FCJ Köln24
49Frankenberger - ZiganVCO Berlin - TSV Wedding22
50Beck - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling19
50Hesse - KruseKieler TV19
52Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch-k.a.-16
52Kopf - Müller-k.a.-16
52Schilling - SchreyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg16
55Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen14
55Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV14
57Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt13
57Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim13
59Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden - SV BW Dingden11
59Werner - WernerUSC Magdeburg - SC Potsdam11
61Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.10
62Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck9
63Nestler - StrubbeDSC7
64Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. - BBSC6
65Gürsching - PalenczatTG Bad Soden - TuS Heiligenstein3
66Ertner - OverbeckSV Burlo - TuB Bocholt2
67Buedenbender - SlabonVc Freudental - Blaubären TSV Flacht0
67Böschemeyer - Voigt-ohne- - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg0