Stand: 21.09.2020 12:06:57

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kozuch - LudwigHamburger SV2.170
2Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.040
3Ittlinger - LaboureurVCO Berlin - MTV Stuttgart1.920
4Behrens - TillmannBlaubären TSV Flacht - Team 48 Hildesheim1.810
5Bieneck - SchneiderHamburger SV1.690
6Gernert - KieslingDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - SV Lohhof1.018
7Hoja - KlattDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf980
8Körtzinger - SchneiderHamburger SV950
9Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe850
10Behlen - KrohnBeach me820
11Overländer - OverländerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen670
12Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me516
13Kotzan - NiemczykTV Dingolfing440
14Müller - SchulzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf431
15Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam357
16Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher354
17Klinke - OttensMTV Stuttgart - Hamburger SV308
18Munkwitz - RoskoHauptstadt Beacher301
19Peter - SperlLeipziger Arroz Beach Volleys286
20Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln229
21Apel - SeeberUSV Potsdam - TV Altdorf228
22Eggert - NimzTSV Herrsching - SV Schulzendorf215
23Christ - ZiemerVC Wiesbaden - Beach Me e.V.197
24Stautz - WelschSC Potsdam - TV Rottenburg188
25Bieneck - HoffmannRPB Berlin - Beach me e.V.184
26Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo160
27Schieder - SchmittBeach me e.V. - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf145
28Peter - Sieber-k.a.-126
29Burbulla - WuchererBeach Me e.V. - Beach me e.V.114
30Colditz - Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg110
31Heynck - Paß-k.a.-104
32Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.92
33Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden75
34Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV70
35Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim67
36Kerscher - SchürholzRote Raben Vilsbiburg - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.66
36Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle66
38Barthel - KömmlingDresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Dresdner SC64
39Harbring - SchmitzBW-Dingden - BW Dingden60
40Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball57
41Henke - KohnVFB ULM - VfB Ulm52
42Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen47
43Baker - Venghaus1. VC Minden - VCO Münster40
44Preuß - Schmid-ohne-36
45Namneck - Namneck-k.a.-32
46Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-31
47Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll30
48Böhnki - Brumm-ohne- - 27
49Freudenhammer - Sallie - FCJ Köln24
50Frankenberger - ZiganVCO Berlin - TSV Wedding22
51Beck - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling19
51Hesse - KruseKieler TV19
53Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch-k.a.-16
53Kopf - Müller-k.a.-16
53Schilling - SchreyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg16
56Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen14
56Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV14
58Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt13
58Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim13
60Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden - SV BW Dingden11
60Werner - WernerUSC Magdeburg - SC Potsdam11
62Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.10
63Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck9
64Nestler - StrubbeDSC7
65Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. - BBSC6
66Gürsching - PalenczatTG Bad Soden - TuS Heiligenstein3
67Ertner - OverbeckSV Burlo - TuB Bocholt2
68Buedenbender - SlabonVc Freudental - Blaubären TSV Flacht0
68Böschemeyer - Voigt-ohne- - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg0