Stand: 20.10.2020 11:26:43

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kozuch - LudwigHamburger SV2.220
2Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.130
3Ittlinger - LaboureurVCO Berlin - MTV Stuttgart1.920
4Behrens - TillmannBlaubären TSV Flacht - Team 48 Hildesheim1.860
5Bieneck - SchneiderHamburger SV1.690
6Gernert - KieslingDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - SV Lohhof1.040
7Kotzan - NiemczykTV Dingolfing1.015
8Hoja - KlattDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf980
9Körtzinger - SchneiderHamburger SV950
10Behlen - KrohnBeach me890
11Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe850
12Klinke - OttensMTV Stuttgart - Hamburger SV735
13Overländer - OverländerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen700
14Müller - SchulzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf554
15Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me516
16Bieneck - HoffmannRPB Berlin - Beach me e.V.508
17Stautz - WelschSC Potsdam - TV Rottenburg473
18WalkenhorstDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.445
19KarnbaumTV Dingolfing408
20Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam357
21Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher354
22Christ - ZiemerVC Wiesbaden - Beach Me e.V.352
23Apel - SeeberUSV Potsdam - TV Altdorf313
24Munkwitz - RoskoHauptstadt Beacher301
25Peter - SperlLeipziger Arroz Beach Volleys286
26Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo241
27Eggert - NimzTSV Herrsching - SV Schulzendorf238
28Schieder - SchmittBeach me e.V. - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf231
29Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln229
30KrebsHamburger SV218
31ArnholdtDJK Schwäbisch Gmünd183
32GrüneMTV 48 Hildesheim169
33Burbulla - WuchererBeach Me e.V. - Beach me e.V.148
34KelmBeachsport e.V.141
35Klein-HitpaßDJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.137
36KunstVareler TB136
37Peter - Sieber-k.a.-126
38Kerscher - SchürholzRote Raben Vilsbiburg - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.123
39Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.111
40Colditz - Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg110
41Standhardinger - Standhardinger-k.a.-108
42Heynck - Paß-k.a.-104
43BartholomeVCO Berlin103
44Zass-k.a.-99
45Finke - Scherber-k.a.-98
45Mählmann - RaheVCO - 98
47Rapacz-Matras - SzychowskaSV Karlsruhe- Beiertheim - SV Karlsruhe - Beiertheim93
48Preußer - Van den BerghenDSHS Snowtrex Köln - 85
49WaltherRPB Berlin79
50BluhmVCO Berlin76
50HahnSVK Beiertheim76
52Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden75
52BrzostekPOL75
52Gromadowska - KociolekPOL75
52Henke - KohnVFB ULM - VfB Ulm75
56Schilf - ZellerPSV Sonthofen - 74
57Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball71
57WenzelVC Wiesbaden71
59Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV70
60Bura-k.a.-69
61Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim67
62Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle66
63Daser - WilkeSV Braunsbedra - BeachL65
63Hoffmann - StegerNeuseenland-Volleyball Markkleeberg - 65
65Barthel - KömmlingDresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Dresdner SC64
66Flessa - GliefTV Altdorf - 63
67NicolausSV Schwarz-Weiß München62
68Pfaff-ohne-61
69Harbring - SchmitzBW-Dingden - BW Dingden60
69Schemel - StöckmannNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg - 60
71LembergerSV Ka-Beiertheim59
72Böhnki - Brumm-ohne- - 57
73Grell-ohne-56
73LeinerSV Lohhof56
75Richter-k.a.-55
76SchrieverhoffDSHS Snowtrex Köln54
76Weiand-k.a.-54
78SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim53
79Blesch - Späth-k.a.-52
80Gallay - PereyraARG50
80Kuhrig-ohne-50
82Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen47
83Majer-ohne-46
84Baker - Venghaus1. VC Minden - VCO Münster44
84Ecker-k.a.-44
84Meyer - Wickler-k.a.-44
87Frankenberger - ZiganVCO Berlin - TSV Wedding43
87HassensteinVCO Hamburg43
89BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim42
89Neef-ohne-42
91Gilbert-k.a.-40
92Schräder-k.a.-39
93Gramatke-k.a.-38
94Kretzmer-k.a.-36
94Preuß - Schmid-ohne-36
94SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen36
97Sarac-k.a.-35
98Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-34
98Halwas-k.a.-34
98Torliene-ohne-34
101Bauer-k.a.-33
101Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll33
103Liebmann - Steuerwald-k.a.-32
103Mantsch - PradeDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - FC Freudenthal32
103Namneck - Namneck-k.a.-32
103WinklerRegenstauf32
107DrathMTV Rosenheim31
107GatzscheTV Dingolfing31
107Naffin - Wulf-k.a.-31
110DietzL.O. Volleys e.V.30
110Schmidtchen-ohne-30
112CesarTB Bad Krozingen29
112Gantner-ohne-29
112Koszowski-k.a.-29
112PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.29
116BarghanBeachL e.V.28
116DörschugDSHS SnowTrex Köln28
116Heilrath-ohne-28
116NiemeyerHSV e.V.28
120Roedl-ohne-27
121BuschMTV Rosenheim26
122MeixnerSSV Chemnitz25
123Basan-k.a.-24
123Freudenhammer - Sallie - FCJ Köln24
123ManBeachclub200024
123StegelmannHSV e.V.24
123WendlingSsc Bad Vilbel24
128Beck - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling22
128DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.22
128Ebner - Nock-k.a.-22
128Mayr-k.a.-22
128PiestSWE Volley-Team e.V22
128SchumannSC Alstertal Langenhorn22
128Willert-k.a.-22
135Begall - HarreBeachclub2000 - 21
135BeutelSC Potsdam21
135Bluhm - Meinhardt-k.a.-21
135Paul-ohne-21
135Zaschke-k.a.-21
140Arnold - RadüggeSC Potsdam20
140Dammaß-k.a.-20
140GraffertDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll20
140HojaDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.20
140Kastner-k.a.-20
140Rübensam-k.a.-20
140Scarff-ohne-20
140SchubertSV KA Beiertheim20
140ScottMTV 48 Hildesheim20
149Bleyl-ohne-19
149HasenfußSV Karlsruhe Beiertheim19
149Hesse - KruseKieler TV19
149Kuhr-k.a.-19
149Starck - Stein - -ohne-19
149Vilabrille Paz-ohne-19
149Wenzel-ohne-19
156Bauer1.VSV Jena 9018
156Christ - SunkeTG Bad Soden - 18
156Dickau - Ernst-k.a.-18
156Dickau - FuchsVT-Hamburg - Eimsbüttler Turnverein18
156Dietze-ohne-18
156GeistlingerUSV Halle18
156Grebien-k.a.-18
156Kettenbach - SchützeTSV Sonthofen - 18
156Marrala-k.a.-18
156MergenthalerTG Bad Soden18
156Neumann-k.a.-18
156Südmersen-k.a.-18
156WieczorekVV Humann Essen18
156von Zepelin-k.a.-18
170Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher17
170HilleSV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.17
170KorkmazVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen17
170Mandry-k.a.-17
170Naumann - Neumann-k.a.-17
170Schmidt-k.a.-17
170Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.17
177BarkeVoR Paderborn16
177Barke-k.a.-16
177Doranth - Rosenow-k.a.-16
177Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch-k.a.-16
177Kopf - Müller-k.a.-16
177RossekSC Potsdam16
177Schilling - SchreyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg16
177SchneidlerEimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.16
177ScholzDresdner SC 189816
177TefsTV Eiche Horn16
177Zscherper-k.a.-16
188Brandt-ohne-15
188GreskampSWE Volley-Team Erfurt15
188Kopp-k.a.-15
188Müller-k.a.-15
188PavekSSV Chemnitz15
188Preißler-k.a.-15
188Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim15
188Schieder-k.a.-15
196Bock-k.a.-14
196Brandstetter - KrippahlSV Lohhof - TV Dingolfing14
196Bura-k.a.-14
196Deepen - RathkampEimsbütteler TV - 14
196Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen14
196Hammes - Hammes-k.a.-14
196KizeleSV KA-Beiertheim14
196LiebDresdner SC 1898e.V.14
196Nugmanowa - Wurzinger - Hauptstadt Beacher14
196SambaleTUS Holzkirchen14
196Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV14
196Stather-ohne-14
196StenchlyFC Junkersdorf Köln14
196Zangerl-ohne-14
210Baumgartner - Graeb-k.a.-13
210Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt13
210Braun-ohne-13
210KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg13
210MeyerUSV Halle13
210Paul-ohne-13
210Protze-k.a.-13
210Tuncay-ohne-13
218Arnold-ohne-12
218Artacho del Solar - NgauamoAUS12
218BellAUS12
218Cesar-k.a.-12
218Freiberger-ohne-12
218Hollaus-ohne-12
218HänleMTV Stuttgart12
218Kleiner-ohne-12
218Klopf-ohne-12
218Lüttge-k.a.-12
218Suhr-k.a.-12
229Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden - SV BW Dingden11
229Gey-ohne-11
229HadzicSVK Beiertheim11
229Haustein-ohne-11
229Heidelberger-k.a.-11
229Lubrich-ohne-11
229Naglova-ohne-11
229Paulick-k.a.-11
229Werner - WernerUSC Magdeburg - SC Potsdam11
238Bentrup - Hellmich-k.a.-10
238Cidlikova-ohne-10
238EbersbachSportverein Tröbnitz 1923 e.V.10
238Eixenberger - Hinrichsen-ohne- - Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel10
238Fried-ohne-10
238Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.10
238Köhnen-ohne-10
238Loritz-k.a.-10
238Osterburg-ohne-10
247Decker-ohne-9
247Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck9
247Kruska-ohne-9
247Kühn-ohne-9
247Rotzoll-k.a.-9
247SchwarzSCU Lüdinghausen9
247WilhelmSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein e.V.9
247Zorn-k.a.-9
247van der VeerBSV Ostbevern9
256Barner - MüllerRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin8
256DresingVolleyball Club Osnabrück8
256Engel - Maier-k.a.-8
256Felser - Klemperer - MTV 48 Hildesheim8
256Fiedler-ohne-8
256FinteisTSG 1873 Eislingen8
256GeorgiVSV Jena8
256Heidepriem-ohne-8
256Hinrichsen-k.a.-8
256Hinrichsen-k.a.-8
256Judaschke-ohne-8
256Koch - MüllerMVC8
256Leszczynska-k.a.-8
256Leucht-ohne-8
256MüllerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll8
256Olivera-ohne-8
256Schreiner-ohne-8
256SelivanovSC Langenhagen8
256Smeikal-Möller-ohne-8
256Thuernagel-k.a.-8
256Trull-ohne-8
256Wagner-k.a.-8
256Weidl - Wutzler-k.a.-8
256Winkler-ohne-8
280Brunner-k.a.-7
280Elze-k.a.-7
280Hempel-k.a.-7
280MarundeSC Alstertal-Langenhorn7
280Nestler - StrubbeDSC7
280Westphal-k.a.-7
286AdlerBeachsport e.V.6
286Ahn-ohne-6
286Batschkus-k.a.-6
286Beigel-k.a.-6
286BelaschkPfeffersport6
286BlumenbergBeachclub 2000 e.V.6
286Brem - Göbel-k.a.-6
286Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. - BBSC6
286Dillinger-k.a.-6
286Dreblow - Dreblow-ohne-6
286Drewer-ohne-6
286Elsenhans - Kuhn-k.a.-6
286Fretzschner-ohne-6
286HeinrichL.O. Volleys e.V.6
286HähnsenTG Bad Soden6
286Jahnke-k.a.-6
286Kadlec-k.a.-6
286Kehle-ohne-6
286Knauf-ohne-6
286KochVCO6
286Kohlmeyer-ohne-6
286KrebsVC Zschopau6
286KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg6
286Kühn-k.a.-6
286Lotz - Rusnak-k.a.-6
286Luther-k.a.-6
286Marschall-k.a.-6
286Millentrup-ohne-6
286Noack-ohne-6
286Ritt-k.a.-6
286Rudolf-k.a.-6
286Schaffrath - Wex-k.a.-6
286Schulze-ohne-6
286SeibtVC Zschopau6
286Senkale-ohne-6
286Stephan-ohne-6
286VogtBBSC6
286WienkämperFC Ju­nkersdorf 1946 e.V. (FCJ Köln)6
286van OrsouwBeachL e.V.6
325Auer - KeferloherSV Lohhof5
325Bauer-ohne-5
325BradschetlTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
325Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
325Brüggemann-k.a.-5
325Dammer - LukesSV Mauerstetten5
325FaroßBramfelder SV5
325Fischer-ohne-5
325Fischer-ohne-5
325Gregor-k.a.-5
325GroßmannTV Dingolfing5
325HarbrechtVCO Berlin5
325Haselsteiner-ohne-5
325Höllger - PrestelUSC Magdeburg - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck5
325Kremer-ohne-5
325Lagemann-k.a.-5
325Lath-ohne-5
325Maron-k.a.-5
325Oemus-k.a.-5
325RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
325ScheweBVV e.V.5
325Schlemeyer-ohne-5
325SchnittgerSV Warnemünde5
325SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar5
325Schürmann-ohne-5
325Stein-k.a.-5
325Wermke-ohne-5
325Wottke-k.a.-5
353Ay-ohne-4
353Barber-ohne-4
353Bauer - Hölzlein-ohne- - SC Memmelsdorf4
353Braune-ohne-4
353Butzko-ohne-4
353Bünemann-ohne-4
353Cukseeva-k.a.-4
353Hippe-k.a.-4
353Hones-k.a.-4
353KetzerL.O. Volleys e.V.4
353Klamke-ohne-4
353Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.4
353Liebschner - SchwarzTV Dingolfing - 4
353Linthe - Riederer-ohne-4
353Loop-k.a.-4
353MalinowskiSG Electronic Erfurt4
353MeixnerVolleyball Verein Grimma e. V.4
353Minks-k.a.-4
353Onkes-ohne-4
353Rollfing-k.a.-4
353Roos-k.a.-4
353SaltuklarVC Offenburg4
353Schneider-ohne-4
353Schneider-ohne-4
353SchneidereitSC Alstertal-Langenhorn4
353SchumannBeachsport e.V.4
353Schupritt - SeibVfR Umkirch - TB Bad Krozingen4
353Slabon - Thomas-k.a.-4
353Stenzel-ohne-4
353StichlmairTV Planegg-Krailling4
353Storch-ohne-4
353TreudeOldenburger TB4
353Westenkirchner-ohne-4
353Zetzl-ohne-4
387ArnoldSC Potsdam3
387Barth - Weissgerber-k.a.-3
387Benthien-ohne-3
387BöhmTV Planegg-Krailling3
387Christin-k.a.-3
387Czoly-ohne-3
387DodTV Niederstetten3
387Ewald-ohne-3
387GengenbachMTV Köln 18503
387GravermannRC Borken-Hoxfeld3
387GünterTV Murrhardt3
387Gürsching - PalenczatTG Bad Soden - TuS Heiligenstein3
387Hintzsche-ohne-3
387Hochwind - Lieb-k.a.-3
387JungjohannVT Hamburg3
387Kittmann-k.a.-3
387KlaffsVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3
387KrauseSV Reinickendorf 18963
387LüdtkeVfB 91 Suhl e.V.3
387Mainz-ohne-3
387Paquete-ohne-3
387Petri-k.a.-3
387Pinheiro-ohne-3
387RodenbüschFT Freiburg3
387Schirmbeck-ohne-3
387SchöpsKieler TV3
387Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC3
387SteckVSV Havel Oranienburg3
387StraubBeachvolleyball in Baden-Württemberg e.V.3
387Thoms-ohne-3
387Wesemeier-ohne-3
387Wurl-k.a.-3
419Augustin-k.a.-2
419BaumgartDresdner SC2
419Behrens - Jenßen-k.a.-2
419Berger - Seiwert-k.a.-2
419Bock-ohne-2
419Brabetz - Mertten-k.a.-2
419Brackmann - Horlohe-k.a.-2
419Braun-k.a.-2
419Breidenbach-ohne-2
419Büttner-k.a.-2
419Caracci-ohne-2
419Daßler - Riehm-ohne-2
419Dieke-ohne-2
419Dinnies-ohne-2
419Dölle-ohne-2
419EchipueTurnerbund München2
419Ertner - OverbeckSV Burlo - TuB Bocholt2
419Fleischmann-k.a.-2
419Freudenberg - Riedel-ohne- - 2
419Friedrich - Jepsen - -ohne-2
419Gartemann-ohne-2
419GeistlingerNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg2
419Graßhoff-ohne-2
419GretzschelDresdner SC2
419Grzybek-ohne-2
419Hall-ohne-2
419HeineSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2
419Heinrichsen-k.a.-2
419Helbing-ohne-2
419Heldner - Kallaus-ohne- - 2
419HesseKieler TV2
419Hoffmann-k.a.-2
419Horlohe-k.a.-2
419Horrmann-k.a.-2
419JareckiSC Potsdam e.V.2
419Jäckle-ohne-2
419Kandzorra-ohne-2
419Kimpinsky-k.a.-2
419Kirszenstein-ohne-2
419KleinETV2
419Knappe-ohne-2
419Koloseus-k.a.-2
419Koppernock-k.a.-2
419Kosak-ohne-2
419Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.2
419Kotthoff-k.a.-2
419Kulik-k.a.-2
419Kunth-k.a.-2
419Kühn-ohne-2
419Lambertz - Maasewerd-k.a.-2
419Laschewski-ohne-2
419Lischke-k.a.-2
419Luding-ohne-2
419MangoldVBC Hassloch2
419MohrVCO Münster2
419Mülling-ohne-2
419Polenz-k.a.-2
419Rechlin-ohne-2
419Rose-k.a.-2
419Rüdingloh-ohne-2
419Scharf-ohne-2
419Schirmer-ohne-2
419SchmidtTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2
419Schnürer-k.a.-2
419Schröder-k.a.-2
419Schwarzlose - ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel2
419Schwurack - SommerSv Lok Engelsdorf - Dresdner SC 18982
419Tenbusch-ohne-2
419Thiessenhusenactive beach e.V.2
419Tillner-ohne-2
419Veh-k.a.-2
419Warnke-ohne-2
419Weidauer-ohne-2
419Weißflog - Weng-ohne- - 2
419Werner-ohne-2
419WinklerTB Regenstauf2
419Zdon-ohne-2
419Zipfel-ohne-2
419bi rk-ohne-2
419stumpf-ohne-2
499Adelhardt-ohne-1
499BakerVCO Münster1
499Baumann-ohne-1
499Baumgart-k.a.-1
499Beck-k.a.-1
499BerndtHeidelberger TV1
499Brenke - Friedrich-k.a.-1
499BritzEldenabeach e.V.1
499Bunkowski-ohne-1
499Böckel-ohne-1
499Bönighausen-ohne-1
499Culav - Hoppe-k.a.-1
499Deissenberger - SchmidTV Planegg Krailling - -ohne-1
499Dieckmann-k.a.-1
499DietrichSG Langenfeld1
499Dosenbach-k.a.-1
499Ebner - Hainzlschmid-k.a.-1
499Glaser-k.a.-1
499Goth-ohne-1
499Günther-k.a.-1
499Haffke-ohne-1
499HauTSV Karlstadt1
499Heynck-k.a.-1
499John-k.a.-1
499Kalich - Völz-ohne-1
499Kaplick-ohne-1
499Lehmann-ohne-1
499Leymann-k.a.-1
499Liebscher - NelleßenBeachclub2000 e.V. - 1
499Mathys-ohne-1
499Miller-ohne-1
499NahrstedtSG Langenfeld1
499NestlerEintracht Frankfurt1
499Nguyen-ohne-1
499Ott-ohne-1
499PaukerTSV Sonthofen1
499Pezer-ohne-1
499Pfeiffer-k.a.-1
499Pilz-k.a.-1
499Raps-ohne-1
499ReichBramfelder SV1
499Reiterova-ohne-1
499Rosales-ohne-1
499Schatz-ohne-1
499ScherzlTSV Sonthofen1
499Schilling-ohne-1
499Schulz-ohne-1
499Schulz-ohne-1
499Schwarz-ohne-1
499StaußSWE Volleyteam Erfurt1
499StiefkenAxel Springer1
499StöckmannDresdener SC 18981
499Thyen-ohne-1
499TiegelTSV Sonthofen1
499VogtBBSC1
499Woidschützke-ohne-1