(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Ü35Ü41Ü47Ü53Ü59Ü65
Court0102040508101112131415161718192022232425262728293031323334353637383940414243
08.09.2018
10:00
Ü35 - 1
Leidheiser - Sinke
vs
Klein - Wendler
2:1 (8:15, 15:10, 15:8)
Ü35 - 19
Braeckevelt - Fischer
vs
Liebster - Schuld
2:0 (23:21, 15:13)
Ü35 - 7
Schieck - Wacker
vs
Kostulski - Struwe
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Ü35 - 13
Huber - Machau
vs
Ahlf - Rübensam
0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
Ü41 - 1
Noack - Watzula
vs
Johannsen - Tarnaske
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Ü41 - 7
Husmann - Metzner
vs
Benderoth - Tartari
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Ü47 - 1
Jabs - Weber
vs
Hütz - Porath
2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
Ü47 - 7
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Bauer - Nickel
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Ü41 - 13
Berndt - Wegener
vs
Herden - Nosbers
2:0 (15:12, 21:19)
Ü47 - 13
Hänle - Steinke
vs
Jacobi - Quedzuweit
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
Ü47 - 19
Lensing - Schmidt
vs
Fritzsche - Korn
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Ü41 - 19
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Zander - Zschiesche
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Ü65 - 1
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Böhr - Fuhrmann
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
Ü65 - 7
Förmer - Schlimper
vs
Müller - Siegmeier
2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
Ü59 - 1
Bendikowski - Hesse
vs
Gierga - Schröder
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Ü59 - 7
Schneider - Schumann
vs
Galle - Hensing
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Ü59 - 13
Klemm - Rücker
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:1 (7:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Ü59 - 19
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 12:15)
Ü53 - 1
Karnbaum - Wickler
vs
Kogel - Schürmann
2:1 (15:13, 7:15, 15:10)
Ü53 - 7
Dißmann - Pfersdorf
vs
Gassmann - Ruhs
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 18:16)
Ü53 - 13
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Mantau - Prütz
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Ü53 - 19
Neuhaus - Stößinger
vs
Geppert - Kalenychenko
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 17:19)
08.09.2018
10:40
Ü35 - 2
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Brumm - Stehlmann
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Ü35 - 20
Link - Mikulaschek
vs
Beckmann - Mäkert
2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 15:5)
Ü35 - 8
Kehrer - Voigt
vs
Domino - Rösler
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Ü35 - 14
Podlasly - Steinig
vs
Gielow - Mischkale
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Ü41 - 2
Baum - Möbest
vs
Richter - Stuhlträger
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
Ü41 - 8
Hennemann - May
vs
Bauersfeld - Winkelmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Ü47 - 2
Fröhlich - Willems
vs
Deutschmann - Weiser
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Ü47 - 8
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Albrecht - Walter
2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:10)
Ü41 - 14
Preuß - Squarra
vs
Helbig - Schuhwerk
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Ü47 - 14
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:1 (11:15, 15:4, 15:6)
Ü47 - 20
Feddersen - Wurl
vs
Pleiter - Schulz
1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 17:19)
Ü41 - 20
Schöberl - Ullmann
vs
Meinders - Müller-Wrana
2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
Ü65 - 2
Steigemann - Weckmann
vs
Beyer - Fütterer
1:2 (15:7, 7:15, 15:17)
Ü65 - 8
Heilbrunn - Schirmbacher
vs
Bergmann - Risto
2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
Ü59 - 2
Freitag - Schiller
vs
Burba - Wriedt
0:2 (13:15, 16:18)
Ü59 - 8
Hoffmann - Schmeißer
vs
Breinlinger - Fenten
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
Ü59 - 14
Graubner - Weber
vs
Glöckner - Müller
0:2 (3:15, 10:15)
Ü59 - 20
Riechers - Wilker
vs
Urban - Wagner
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Ü53 - 2
Eiberle - Schulze
vs
Moser - Reussel
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Ü53 - 8
Hutfilz - Rudolph
vs
Etzold - Kutay
2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:9)
Ü53 - 14
Eisel - Schiemann
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Ü53 - 20
Gründing - Klein
vs
Gerke - Henke
2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 15:5)
08.09.2018
11:20
Ü35 - 3
Leidheiser - Sinke
vs
Brumm - Stehlmann
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Ü35 - 21
Braeckevelt - Fischer
vs
Beckmann - Mäkert
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Ü35 - 9
Schieck - Wacker
vs
Domino - Rösler
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Ü35 - 15
Huber - Machau
vs
Gielow - Mischkale
2:1 (15:2, 12:15, 15:10)
Ü41 - 3
Noack - Watzula
vs
Richter - Stuhlträger
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
Ü41 - 9
Husmann - Metzner
vs
Bauersfeld - Winkelmann
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Ü47 - 3
Jabs - Weber
vs
Deutschmann - Weiser
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Ü47 - 9
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Albrecht - Walter
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Ü41 - 15
Berndt - Wegener
vs
Helbig - Schuhwerk
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:13)
Ü47 - 15
Hänle - Steinke
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Ü47 - 21
Lensing - Schmidt
vs
Pleiter - Schulz
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Ü41 - 21
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Meinders - Müller-Wrana
2:0 (18:16, 15:8)
Ü65 - 3
Böhr - Fuhrmann
vs
Jährig - Voigt
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
Ü65 - 9
Müller - Siegmeier
vs
Hanke - Söndgen
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Ü59 - 3
Bendikowski - Hesse
vs
Burba - Wriedt
1:2 (15:5, 7:15, 12:15)
Ü59 - 9
Schneider - Schumann
vs
Breinlinger - Fenten
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Ü59 - 15
Klemm - Rücker
vs
Glöckner - Müller
0:2 (5:15, 14:16)
Ü59 - 21
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Urban - Wagner
2:1 (15:17, 15:11, 16:14)
Ü53 - 3
Karnbaum - Wickler
vs
Moser - Reussel
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
Ü53 - 9
Dißmann - Pfersdorf
vs
Etzold - Kutay
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Ü53 - 15
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Ü53 - 21
Neuhaus - Stößinger
vs
Gerke - Henke
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
08.09.2018
12:00
Ü35 - 4
Klein - Wendler
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Ü35 - 22
Liebster - Schuld
vs
Link - Mikulaschek
2:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:7)
Ü35 - 10
Kostulski - Struwe
vs
Kehrer - Voigt
2:1 (15:8, 20:22, 15:11)
Ü35 - 16
Ahlf - Rübensam
vs
Podlasly - Steinig
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Ü41 - 4
Johannsen - Tarnaske
vs
Baum - Möbest
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Ü41 - 10
Benderoth - Tartari
vs
Hennemann - May
1:2 (15:10, 14:16, 8:15)
Ü47 - 4
Hütz - Porath
vs
Fröhlich - Willems
2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:10)
Ü47 - 10
Bauer - Nickel
vs
Schönauer - Wüst
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:7)
Ü41 - 16
Herden - Nosbers
vs
Preuß - Squarra
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Ü47 - 16
Jacobi - Quedzuweit
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Ü47 - 22
Fritzsche - Korn
vs
Feddersen - Wurl
2:1 (15:7, 13:15, 15:9)
Ü41 - 22
Zander - Zschiesche
vs
Schöberl - Ullmann
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
Ü65 - 4
Beyer - Fütterer
vs
Mölck - Rehren
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
Ü65 - 10
Bergmann - Risto
vs
Engemann - Seidel
1:2 (15:17, 15:5, 8:15)
Ü59 - 4
Gierga - Schröder
vs
Freitag - Schiller
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Ü59 - 10
Galle - Hensing
vs
Hoffmann - Schmeißer
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
Ü59 - 16
Dittmann - Stührenberg
vs
Graubner - Weber
2:1 (15:12, 8:15, 15:13)
Ü59 - 22
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Riechers - Wilker
2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
Ü53 - 4
Kogel - Schürmann
vs
Eiberle - Schulze
2:0 (15:4, 15:12)
Ü53 - 10
Gassmann - Ruhs
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
Ü53 - 16
Mantau - Prütz
vs
Eisel - Schiemann
2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:9)
Ü53 - 22
Geppert - Kalenychenko
vs
Gründing - Klein
2:0 (15:8, 17:15)
08.09.2018
12:40
Ü35 - 5
Klein - Wendler
vs
Brumm - Stehlmann
1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 11:15)
Ü35 - 23
Liebster - Schuld
vs
Beckmann - Mäkert
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Ü35 - 11
Kostulski - Struwe
vs
Domino - Rösler
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Ü35 - 17
Ahlf - Rübensam
vs
Gielow - Mischkale
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Ü41 - 5
Johannsen - Tarnaske
vs
Richter - Stuhlträger
2:1 (13:15, 15:7, 15:10)
Ü41 - 11
Benderoth - Tartari
vs
Bauersfeld - Winkelmann
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Ü47 - 5
Hütz - Porath
vs
Deutschmann - Weiser
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Ü47 - 11
Bauer - Nickel
vs
Albrecht - Walter
2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
Ü41 - 17
Herden - Nosbers
vs
Helbig - Schuhwerk
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Ü47 - 17
Jacobi - Quedzuweit
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
Ü47 - 23
Fritzsche - Korn
vs
Pleiter - Schulz
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Ü41 - 23
Zander - Zschiesche
vs
Meinders - Müller-Wrana
2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
Ü65 - 5
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Jährig - Voigt
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Ü65 - 11
Förmer - Schlimper
vs
Hanke - Söndgen
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Ü59 - 5
Gierga - Schröder
vs
Burba - Wriedt
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 16:14)
Ü59 - 11
Galle - Hensing
vs
Breinlinger - Fenten
2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:13)
Ü59 - 17
Dittmann - Stührenberg
vs
Glöckner - Müller
2:0 (19:17, 15:9)
Ü59 - 23
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Urban - Wagner
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Ü53 - 5
Kogel - Schürmann
vs
Moser - Reussel
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Ü53 - 11
Gassmann - Ruhs
vs
Etzold - Kutay
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Ü53 - 17
Mantau - Prütz
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
0:2 (11:15, 3:15)
Ü53 - 23
Geppert - Kalenychenko
vs
Gerke - Henke
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
08.09.2018
13:20
Ü35 - 6
Leidheiser - Sinke
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Ü35 - 24
Braeckevelt - Fischer
vs
Link - Mikulaschek
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Ü35 - 12
Schieck - Wacker
vs
Kehrer - Voigt
2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
Ü35 - 18
Huber - Machau
vs
Podlasly - Steinig
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Ü41 - 6
Noack - Watzula
vs
Baum - Möbest
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:9)
Ü41 - 12
Husmann - Metzner
vs
Hennemann - May
2:1 (17:19, 15:13, 15:9)
Ü47 - 6
Jabs - Weber
vs
Fröhlich - Willems
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Ü47 - 12
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Schönauer - Wüst
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Ü41 - 18
Berndt - Wegener
vs
Preuß - Squarra
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Ü47 - 18
Hänle - Steinke
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Ü47 - 24
Lensing - Schmidt
vs
Feddersen - Wurl
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
Ü41 - 24
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Schöberl - Ullmann
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Ü65 - 6
Steigemann - Weckmann
vs
Mölck - Rehren
2:1 (15:7, 10:15, 15:10)
Ü65 - 12
Heilbrunn - Schirmbacher
vs
Engemann - Seidel
2:1 (15:3, 9:15, 15:5)
Ü59 - 6
Bendikowski - Hesse
vs
Freitag - Schiller
2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
Ü59 - 12
Schneider - Schumann
vs
Hoffmann - Schmeißer
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Ü59 - 18
Klemm - Rücker
vs
Graubner - Weber
2:0 (20:18, 15:12)
Ü59 - 24
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Riechers - Wilker
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Ü53 - 6
Karnbaum - Wickler
vs
Eiberle - Schulze
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Ü53 - 12
Dißmann - Pfersdorf
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Ü53 - 18
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Eisel - Schiemann
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:13)
Ü53 - 24
Neuhaus - Stößinger
vs
Gründing - Klein
2:1 (15:11, 9:15, 15:13)
08.09.2018
15:00
Ü35 - 25
Podlasly - Steinig
vs
Beckmann - Mäkert
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Ü47 - 25
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
vs
Feddersen - Wurl
2:0 (16:14, 18:16)
Ü35 - 26
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Domino - Rösler
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 10:15)
Ü47 - 26
Fröhlich - Willems
vs
Bauer - Nickel
0:2 (5:15, 13:15)
Ü41 - 25
Helbig - Schuhwerk
vs
Meinders - Müller-Wrana
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Ü41 - 26
Richter - Stuhlträger
vs
Benderoth - Tartari
0:2 (4:15, 7:15)
Ü53 - 25
Dietrich - Hauschild
vs
Gerke - Henke
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Ü53 - 26
Moser - Reussel
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Ü59 - 25
Klemm - Rücker
vs
Riechers - Wilker
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:8)
Ü59 - 26
Freitag - Schiller
vs
Galle - Hensing
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
08.09.2018
15:45
Ü35 - 27
Klein - Wendler
vs
Kehrer - Voigt
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
Ü47 - 27
Hütz - Porath
vs
Albrecht - Walter
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Ü35 - 28
Gielow - Mischkale
vs
Link - Mikulaschek
2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:9)
Ü47 - 28
Bürschgens - Meuser
vs
Pleiter - Schulz
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
Ü41 - 27
Johannsen - Tarnaske
vs
Bauersfeld - Winkelmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Ü41 - 28
Preuß - Squarra
vs
Zander - Zschiesche
0:2 (16:18, 7:15)
Ü53 - 27
Eiberle - Schulze
vs
Etzold - Kutay
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Ü53 - 28
Mantau - Prütz
vs
Gründing - Klein
1:2 (8:15, 17:15, 11:15)
Ü59 - 27
Gierga - Schröder
vs
Breinlinger - Fenten
2:0 (15:4, 16:14)
Ü59 - 28
Graubner - Weber
vs
Urban - Wagner
0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
Ü65 - 36
Steigemann - Weckmann
vs
Hanke - Söndgen
2:0 (15:2, 15:5)
Ü65 - 35
Müller - Siegmeier
vs
Beyer - Fütterer
1:2 (15:9, 11:15, 13:15)
08.09.2018
16:30
Ü35 - 35
Kostulski - Struwe
vs
Podlasly - Steinig
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Ü47 - 35
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Ü35 - 36
Huber - Machau
vs
Domino - Rösler
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 10:15)
Ü47 - 36
Jacobi - Quedzuweit
vs
Bauer - Nickel
0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
Ü41 - 35
Hennemann - May
vs
Helbig - Schuhwerk
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Ü41 - 36
Herden - Nosbers
vs
Benderoth - Tartari
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Ü53 - 35
Gassmann - Ruhs
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
1:2 (10:15, 24:22, 16:18)
Ü53 - 36
Eisel - Schiemann
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 15:17)
Ü59 - 35
Hoffmann - Schmeißer
vs
Klemm - Rücker
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Ü59 - 36
Dittmann - Stührenberg
vs
Galle - Hensing
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
Ü65 - 38
Jährig - Voigt
vs
Bergmann - Risto
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
Ü65 - 37
Engemann - Seidel
vs
Böhr - Fuhrmann
2:0 (15:12, 15:2)
08.09.2018
17:15
Ü35 - 37
Liebster - Schuld
vs
Klein - Wendler
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Ü47 - 37
Fritzsche - Korn
vs
Hütz - Porath
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Ü35 - 38
Leidheiser - Sinke
vs
Gielow - Mischkale
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Ü47 - 38
Deutschmann - Weiser
vs
Pleiter - Schulz
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Ü41 - 37
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Johannsen - Tarnaske
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Ü41 - 38
Baum - Möbest
vs
Zander - Zschiesche
2:0 (16:14, 15:5)
Ü53 - 37
Neuhaus - Stößinger
vs
Eiberle - Schulze
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:13)
Ü53 - 38
Kogel - Schürmann
vs
Gründing - Klein
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Ü59 - 37
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Gierga - Schröder
1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 15:18)
Ü59 - 38
Burba - Wriedt
vs
Urban - Wagner
0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
Ü65 - 40
Heilbrunn - Schirmbacher
vs
Steigemann - Weckmann
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 9:15)
Ü65 - 39
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Beyer - Fütterer
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
08.09.2018
18:00
Ü35 - 39
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Kostulski - Struwe
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Ü47 - 39
Jabs - Weber
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 17:15)
Ü35 - 40
Braeckevelt - Fischer
vs
Domino - Rösler
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Ü47 - 40
Lensing - Schmidt
vs
Bauer - Nickel
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Ü41 - 39
Noack - Watzula
vs
Hennemann - May
0:2 (11:15, 16:18)
Ü41 - 40
Schöberl - Ullmann
vs
Herden - Nosbers
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 13:15)
Ü53 - 39
Karnbaum - Wickler
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
Ü53 - 40
Geppert - Kalenychenko
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
Ü59 - 39
Bendikowski - Hesse
vs
Hoffmann - Schmeißer
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:9)
Ü59 - 40
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Ü65 - 42
Förmer - Schlimper
vs
Bergmann - Risto
2:1 (15:4, 11:15, 15:11)
Ü65 - 41
Mölck - Rehren
vs
Engemann - Seidel
1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 11:15)
08.09.2018
18:45
Ü35 - 41
Ahlf - Rübensam
vs
Liebster - Schuld
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Ü35 - 42
Schieck - Wacker
vs
Leidheiser - Sinke
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Ü47 - 41
Hänle - Steinke
vs
Fritzsche - Korn
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Ü47 - 42
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Deutschmann - Weiser
2:1 (15:11, 17:19, 15:10)
Ü41 - 41
Berndt - Wegener
vs
Bierwirth - Reizmann
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
Ü53 - 41
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Neuhaus - Stößinger
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Ü53 - 42
Dißmann - Pfersdorf
vs
Gründing - Klein
1:2 (16:14, 10:15, 10:15)
Ü59 - 41
Glöckner - Müller
vs
Gierga - Schröder
0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
Ü59 - 42
Schneider - Schumann
vs
Urban - Wagner
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 12:15)
09.09.2018
09:00
Ü35 - 43
Gielow - Mischkale
vs
Kostulski - Struwe
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Ü35 - 44
Klein - Wendler
vs
Domino - Rösler
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:13)
Ü41 - 42
Husmann - Metzner
vs
Baum - Möbest
1:0 (1:0)
Ü41 - 44
Johannsen - Tarnaske
vs
Schöberl - Ullmann
0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
Ü47 - 43
Pleiter - Schulz
vs
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
0:2 (3:15, 8:15)
Ü53 - 44
Eiberle - Schulze
vs
Hutfilz - Rudolph
2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 15:11)
Ü59 - 43
Burba - Wriedt
vs
Hoffmann - Schmeißer
1:2 (15:8, 13:15, 7:15)
Ü59 - 44
Dreblow - Keller
vs
Dittmann - Stührenberg
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Ü59 - 45
Galle - Hensing
vs
Glöckner - Müller
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Ü59 - 46
Klemm - Rücker
vs
Schneider - Schumann
0:2 (4:15, 12:15)
Ü53 - 43
Kogel - Schürmann
vs
Dietrich - Hauschild
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 11:15)
Ü53 - 46
Gassmann - Ruhs
vs
Dißmann - Pfersdorf
1:2 (7:15, 15:10, 10:15)
Ü65 - 43
Jährig - Voigt
vs
Beyer - Fütterer
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:12)
Ü65 - 44
Böhr - Fuhrmann
vs
Heilbrunn - Schirmbacher
0:2 (7:15, 6:15)
Ü47 - 44
Hütz - Porath
vs
Bauer - Nickel
0:2 (7:15, 4:15)
Ü41 - 29
Meinders - Müller-Wrana
vs
Richter - Stuhlträger
nicht angetreten B
Ü47 - 29
Feddersen - Wurl
vs
Fröhlich - Willems
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
Ü59 - 29
Riechers - Wilker
vs
Freitag - Schiller
1:2 (6:15, 15:13, 5:15)
Ü65 - 45
Hanke - Söndgen
vs
Mölck - Rehren
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Ü65 - 46
Müller - Siegmeier
vs
Bergmann - Risto
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Ü35 - 29
Beckmann - Mäkert
vs
Biermann - Glüsing
nicht angetreten B
Ü53 - 29
Gerke - Henke
vs
Moser - Reussel
2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 16:14)
Ü35 - 45
Huber - Machau
vs
Liebster - Schuld
0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
Ü35 - 46
Podlasly - Steinig
vs
Leidheiser - Sinke
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 8:15)
Ü41 - 43
Zander - Zschiesche
vs
Noack - Watzula
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Ü41 - 45
Benderoth - Tartari
vs
Berndt - Wegener
0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
Ü47 - 45
Jacobi - Quedzuweit
vs
Fritzsche - Korn
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
Ü47 - 46
Schönauer - Wüst
vs
Deutschmann - Weiser
1:2 (15:7, 10:15, 12:15)
09.09.2018
09:45
Ü41 - 30
Bauersfeld - Winkelmann
vs
Preuß - Squarra
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
Ü47 - 30
Albrecht - Walter
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
Verletzung B
Ü59 - 30
Breinlinger - Fenten
vs
Graubner - Weber
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 10:15)
Ü35 - 30
Kehrer - Voigt
vs
Link - Mikulaschek
2:1 (16:14, 10:15, 15:9)
Ü53 - 30
Etzold - Kutay
vs
Mantau - Prütz
1:2 (10:15, 15:8, 10:15)
09.09.2018
10:00
Ü35 - 49
Kostulski - Struwe
vs
Klein - Wendler
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Ü35 - 47
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Braeckevelt - Fischer
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Ü41 - 46
Helbig - Schuhwerk
vs
Baum - Möbest
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:11)
Ü41 - 49
Noack - Watzula
vs
Schöberl - Ullmann
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 7:15)
Ü47 - 49
Jeder - Schlotfeldt
vs
Bauer - Nickel
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Ü53 - 49
Dietrich - Hauschild
vs
Eiberle - Schulze
1:2 (16:18, 15:8, 8:15)
Ü59 - 49
Hoffmann - Schmeißer
vs
Dreblow - Keller
0:2 (13:15, 2:15)
Ü59 - 47
Bendikowski - Hesse
vs
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Ü59 - 50
Glöckner - Müller
vs
Schneider - Schumann
1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 14:16)
Ü59 - 48
Gierga - Schröder
vs
Urban - Wagner
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Ü53 - 47
Karnbaum - Wickler
vs
Geppert - Kalenychenko
1:2 (15:17, 17:15, 10:15)
Ü53 - 48
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Gründing - Klein
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Ü65 - 49
Jährig - Voigt
vs
Heilbrunn - Schirmbacher
0:2 (15:17, 1:15)
Ü65 - 47
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Steigemann - Weckmann
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:5)
Ü47 - 47
Jabs - Weber
vs
Lensing - Schmidt
0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
Ü53 - 45
Eisel - Schiemann
vs
Neuhaus - Stößinger
1:2 (16:14, 8:15, 10:15)
Ü65 - 50
Mölck - Rehren
vs
Müller - Siegmeier
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
Ü65 - 48
Engemann - Seidel
vs
Förmer - Schlimper
1:2 (17:15, 10:15, 11:15)
Ü35 - 50
Liebster - Schuld
vs
Leidheiser - Sinke
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Ü35 - 48
Ahlf - Rübensam
vs
Schieck - Wacker
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Ü41 - 47
Hennemann - May
vs
Herden - Nosbers
1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 11:15)
Ü41 - 48
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Husmann - Metzner
0:2 (16:18, 13:15)
Ü47 - 50
Jacobi - Quedzuweit
vs
Deutschmann - Weiser
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Ü47 - 48
Hänle - Steinke
vs
Brömmeling - Kann
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
09.09.2018
10:30
Ü41 - 31
Meinders - Müller-Wrana
vs
Preuß - Squarra
1:2 (21:19, 13:21, 12:15)
Ü47 - 31
Feddersen - Wurl
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:1 (8:15, 15:4, 15:10)
Ü59 - 31
Riechers - Wilker
vs
Graubner - Weber
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
Ü35 - 31
Beckmann - Mäkert
vs
Link - Mikulaschek
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Ü53 - 31
Gerke - Henke
vs
Mantau - Prütz
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 12:15)
09.09.2018
11:00
Ü35 - 51
Ahlf - Rübensam
vs
Kostulski - Struwe
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Ü35 - 52
Braeckevelt - Fischer
vs
Liebster - Schuld
2:1 (18:20, 15:13, 15:12)
Ü41 - 50
Berndt - Wegener
vs
Helbig - Schuhwerk
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Ü41 - 51
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Schöberl - Ullmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Ü47 - 51
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Bauer - Nickel
2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:11)
Ü53 - 51
Gründing - Klein
vs
Eiberle - Schulze
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Ü59 - 51
Urban - Wagner
vs
Dreblow - Keller
2:1 (8:15, 15:12, 15:12)
Ü59 - 52
Bendikowski - Hesse
vs
Schneider - Schumann
1:2 (15:9, 8:15, 4:15)
Ü65 - 51
Engemann - Seidel
vs
Heilbrunn - Schirmbacher
0:2 (3:15, 8:15)
Ü65 - 52
Steigemann - Weckmann
vs
Müller - Siegmeier
2:1 (11:15, 15:12, 15:9)
Ü47 - 52
Jabs - Weber
vs
Jacobi - Quedzuweit
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Ü53 - 50
Neuhaus - Stößinger
vs
Dißmann - Pfersdorf
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
09.09.2018
11:15
Ü41 - 32
Richter - Stuhlträger
vs
Bauersfeld - Winkelmann
nicht angetreten A
Ü47 - 32
Fröhlich - Willems
vs
Albrecht - Walter
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 9:15)
Ü59 - 32
Freitag - Schiller
vs
Breinlinger - Fenten
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:9)
Ü35 - 32
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Kehrer - Voigt
nicht angetreten A
Ü53 - 32
Moser - Reussel
vs
Etzold - Kutay
0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
09.09.2018
12:00
Ü35 - 53
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Ahlf - Rübensam
0:1 (0:1)
Ü35 - 54
Schieck - Wacker
vs
Braeckevelt - Fischer
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Ü41 - 52
Hennemann - May
vs
Berndt - Wegener
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Ü47 - 53
Lensing - Schmidt
vs
Brömmeling - Kann
1:2 (9:15, 15:10, 14:16)
Ü59 - 53
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Urban - Wagner
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Ü59 - 54
Gierga - Schröder
vs
Schneider - Schumann
0:2 (7:15, 2:15)
Ü65 - 53
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Heilbrunn - Schirmbacher
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:9)
Ü65 - 54
Förmer - Schlimper
vs
Steigemann - Weckmann
1:2 (14:16, 15:12, 5:15)
Ü47 - 54
Hänle - Steinke
vs
Jabs - Weber
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:13)
Ü41 - 33
Richter - Stuhlträger
vs
Preuß - Squarra
nicht angetreten A
Ü47 - 33
Fröhlich - Willems
vs
Bürschgens - Meuser
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Ü53 - 52
Karnbaum - Wickler
vs
Neuhaus - Stößinger
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Ü59 - 33
Freitag - Schiller
vs
Graubner - Weber
2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
Ü35 - 33
Biermann - Glüsing
vs
Link - Mikulaschek
nicht angetreten A
Ü53 - 33
Moser - Reussel
vs
Mantau - Prütz
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
09.09.2018
12:45
Ü41 - 34
Meinders - Müller-Wrana
vs
Bauersfeld - Winkelmann
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Ü47 - 34
Feddersen - Wurl
vs
Albrecht - Walter
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:10)
Ü59 - 34
Riechers - Wilker
vs
Breinlinger - Fenten
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Ü35 - 34
Beckmann - Mäkert
vs
Kehrer - Voigt
0:2 (10:15, 2:15)
Ü53 - 34
Gerke - Henke
vs
Etzold - Kutay
2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:10)
09.09.2018
13:30
Ü35 - 55
Brumm - Stehlmann
vs
Braeckevelt - Fischer
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Ü41 - 53
Herden - Nosbers
vs
Bierwirth - Reizmann
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Ü41 - 54
Husmann - Metzner
vs
Berndt - Wegener
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
Ü53 - 54
Hesse - Wassermann
vs
Karnbaum - Wickler
1:2 (9:15, 15:8, 13:15)
Ü59 - 55
Urban - Wagner
vs
Gierga - Schröder
2:1 (14:16, 15:11, 15:8)
Ü65 - 55
Heilbrunn - Schirmbacher
vs
Förmer - Schlimper
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Ü53 - 53
Geppert - Kalenychenko
vs
Gründing - Klein
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
09.09.2018
14:30
Ü35 - 56
Ahlf - Rübensam
vs
Schieck - Wacker
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Ü41 - 55
Herden - Nosbers
vs
Husmann - Metzner
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Ü47 - 55
Lensing - Schmidt
vs
Jabs - Weber
2:1 (10:15, 15:8, 15:7)
Ü59 - 56
Oldenburg - von der Lühe
vs
Schneider - Schumann
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Ü65 - 56
Rethfeld - Richter
vs
Steigemann - Weckmann
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
Ü53 - 55
Gründing - Klein
vs
Hesse - Wassermann
0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
09.09.2018
15:30
Ü41 - 56
Bierwirth - Reizmann
vs
Berndt - Wegener
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 10:15)
Ü53 - 56
Geppert - Kalenychenko
vs
Karnbaum - Wickler
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
09.09.2018
16:00
Ü47 - 56
Brömmeling - Kann
vs
Hänle - Steinke
1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 10:15)