AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
999Ahmann - HagerTSV Schmiden - Eimsbütteler TV488unbekannt
999Ferraz - GottliebTuB Bocholt - BC 2000 Dortmund10unbekannt
999Gatzke - SchoenVSG Hannover - FC Schüttorf 0990unbekannt
999Karl - MelzerSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein - VC Olympia Berlin35unbekannt
999Kern - PolteVV Humann Essen - ASV Dachau109unbekannt
999Kinder - WaligoraNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - VC Olympia Berlin80unbekannt
999Klein - SonnenbichlerTSV Kronshagen - BC 2000 Dortmund120unbekannt
999Klemperer - RademacherHamburger SV - evivo Düren512unbekannt
999Koreng - PoppHamburger SV - Copra Volley Piacenza (ITA)150unbekannt
999Kröger - MatysikVfL Lintorf - VC Olympia Berlin143unbekannt
999Sockel - van ZwollTSV Giesen/Hildesheim - TSV Giesen3unbekannt
999Urbatzka - WiggerFC St. Pauli - FT Adler Kiel96unbekannt
Qualifikation
999Ambelang - RiekeVC Olympia Berlin48unbekannt
999Anton - Holschenevivo Düren32unbekannt
999Bakumovski - MielenzVC Olympia Berlin - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg38unbekannt
999Cyvas - MertenVC Bad Dürrenberg - TSV Giesen33unbekannt
999Goertz - KiwittTSGL Schöneiche - VC Olympia Berlin30unbekannt
999Götz - PompeVC Olympia Berlin - TV Rottenburg26unbekannt
999Huth - KargerTHW Kiel - TSG Ailingen52unbekannt
999Kern - SchmeckenbecherTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TV Rottenburg68unbekannt
999Lammens - SlacaninTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SSG Hamm76unbekannt
999Nagursky - SiegmundLübecker Turnerschaft - TUS Aschen-Strang6unbekannt
999Schieck - SchieweTV Eberbach - TV Biedenkopf77unbekannt
Absage/Nachrücker
999Andörfer - ZschüntzschVC Dresden - SV Energie Cottbus10unbekannt
999Angermeier - BiermannTSV Stelle - Harburger TB1unbekannt
999Backhaus - UhmannSCC Berlin - Post SV Erfurt11unbekannt
999Benthien - DollingerVolleyball Freunde Berlin - Hamburger SV11unbekannt
999Berken - WeßelUSC Münster - VC Allbau Essen30unbekannt
999Binsch - Winkler-ohne- - GSVE Delitzsch8unbekannt
999Buhrmester - LippensOststeinbeker SV6unbekannt
999Eilers - KlierBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - Spielsystem Berlin9unbekannt
999Fuchs - KaczmarekMTV Eckernförde - TV Rottenburg9unbekannt
999Goertz - RungweberTSGL Schöneiche - -ohne-4unbekannt
999Gronewolt - KaupTuB Bocholt4unbekannt
999Günther - HübnerDSW Darmstadt - Tus Kriftel9unbekannt
999Günther - PrüsenerL.E. Volleys - Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen9unbekannt
999Koslowski - MolsVolley Tigers Ludwigslust - VC Bottrop 905unbekannt
999Laue - TeichTSV Rudow Berlin - TSV Grafing0unbekannt
999Lintner - LintnerTuS Durmersheim28unbekannt
999Masurek - PeiskeBerliner TSC - SV Sietzsch12unbekannt
999Matthießen - SchmäschkeFT Adler Kiel7unbekannt
999Neubert - RexTSV Rudow - TSV Rudow Berlin0unbekannt
999Richtarik - RichtarikBeach Club Dernbach6unbekannt
999Rieland - StickerBC 2000 Dortmund - -ohne-0unbekannt
999Schneider - SchneiderVC Bad Dürrenberg24unbekannt
999Schneider - WieseFT Adler Kiel14unbekannt
999Steinke - StelmaszykBC 2000 Dortmund - Tvk Wattenscheid18unbekannt


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.