AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
126.6.Klemperer - Williams(1):Sockel - van Zwoll(16)2:0 (21:12, 21:14)35
226.6.Schieck - Schiewe(9):Kinder - Waligora(8)1:2 (14:21, 24:22, 11:15)55
326.6.Kern - Polte(5):Ambelang - Rieke(12)2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 15:9)55
426.6.Bakumovski - Mielenz(13):Klein - Sonnenbichler(4)0:2 (13:21, 18:21)45
526.6.Kröger - Matysik(3):Karl - Melzer(14)2:0 (21:17, 21:12)32
626.6.Huth - Karger(11):Urbatzka - Wigger(6)2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:9)50
726.6.Gatzke - Schoen(7):Lammens - Slacanin(10)2:1 (23:21, 12:21, 15:12)65
826.6.Ferraz - Gottlieb(15):Koreng - Popp(2)0:2 (17:21, 13:21)34
926.6.Klemperer - Williams(1):Kinder - Waligora(8)2:0 (21:17, 24:22)49
1026.6.Kern - Polte(5):Klein - Sonnenbichler(4)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)53
1126.6.Kröger - Matysik(3):Huth - Karger(11)2:0 (22:20, 21:19)50
1226.6.Gatzke - Schoen(7):Koreng - Popp(2)0:2 (20:22, 16:21)40
1326.6.Schieck - Schiewe(9):Sockel - van Zwoll(16)2:1 (22:24, 21:19, 20:18)20, 19, 15
1426.6.Bakumovski - Mielenz(13):Ambelang - Rieke(12)0:2 (18:21, 16:21)25, 19
1526.6.Urbatzka - Wigger(6):Karl - Melzer(14)2:0 (22:20, 21:17)38
1626.6.Ferraz - Gottlieb(15):Lammens - Slacanin(10)2:1 (21:18, 22:24, 15:11)61
1726.6.Schieck - Schiewe(9):Gatzke - Schoen(7)1:2 (21:16, 15:21, 13:15)57
1826.6.Ambelang - Rieke(12):Huth - Karger(11)2:1 (15:21, 24:22, 15:10)54
1926.6.Urbatzka - Wigger(6):Kern - Polte(5)1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 13:15)45
2026.6.Ferraz - Gottlieb(15):Kinder - Waligora(8)2:0 (21:14, 21:18)39
2126.6.Klemperer - Williams(1):Klein - Sonnenbichler(4)2:0 (21:19, 25:23)43
2226.6.Kröger - Matysik(3):Koreng - Popp(2)0:2 (14:21, 17:21)37
2327.6.Ambelang - Rieke(12):Gatzke - Schoen(7)2:1 (13:21, 23:21, 15:11)17, 19, 15
2427.6.Ferraz - Gottlieb(15):Kern - Polte(5)1:2 (26:24, 18:21, 11:15)58
2527.6.Kröger - Matysik(3):Kern - Polte(5)0:2 (0:21, 0:21)
2627.6.Klein - Sonnenbichler(4):Ambelang - Rieke(12)2:0 (25:23, 21:14)50
2727.6.Klemperer - Williams(1):Kern - Polte(5)2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:11)55
2827.6.Koreng - Popp(2):Klein - Sonnenbichler(4)2:0 (21:13, 27:25)53
2927.6.Kern - Polte(5):Klein - Sonnenbichler(4)2:0 (21:16, 21:14)36
3027.6.Klemperer - Williams(1):Koreng - Popp(2)2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 21:19)57