AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Matysik - UhmannVC Olympia Berlin - Post SV Erfurt1367DVV-Punkte
2Fuchs - KaczmarekMTV Eckernförde - TV Rottenburg493DVV-Punkte
3Dollinger - LüdikeHamburger SV - THW Kiel456DVV-Punkte
4Erdmann - WindscheifVC Olympia Berlin - Hamburger SV381DVV-Punkte
5Berken - WalkenhorstUSC Münster - TV Rottenburg234DVV-Punkte
6Böckermann - GötzFC St. Pauli - VC Olympia Berlin232DVV-Punkte
7Backhaus - RiekeSCC Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin229DVV-Punkte
8Karl - WaligoraSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein - VC Olympia Berlin216DVV-Punkte
9Huth - SchneiderTHW Kiel - FT Adler Kiel183DVV-Punkte
10Köhler - RohdeVC Olympia Berlin - FT Adler Kiel180DVV-Punkte
11Günther - PompeL.E. Volleys - TV Rottenburg175DVV-Punkte
12Grabowski - SchieckTG Hanau - TV Eberbach166DVV-Punkte
Qualifikation
1Schmeckenbecher - WenningTV Rottenburg158DVV-Punkte
2Buchner - RichterVC Tegernseer Tal138DVV-Punkte
3Kern - LammensTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen134DVV-Punkte
4Böckermann - WiggerTKC Wriezen - FT Adler Kiel130DVV-Punkte
5Kinder - MielenzNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg139DVV-Punkte
6Jagusch - SchwarzSV Warnemünde - -ohne-105DVV-Punkte
7Klass - ZietheTV Rottenburg - TSV Allianz Stuttgart87DVV-Punkte
8Curin - PenkTSGL Schöneiche72DVV-Punkte
9Brink - WernitzTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VC Bottrop 9059DVV-Punkte
10Flüggen - HellmuthSV Lindow/Gransee34Wildcard
Absage/Nachrücker
1Kampa - RomundVC Bottrop 90 - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck58DVV-Punkte
2Bierwirth - EckenweberSV Stahl Unterwellenborn - TSV Speyer56DVV-Punkte
3Matthießen - NagurskyFT Adler Kiel - Lübecker Turnerschaft47DVV-Punkte
4WinklerGSVE Delitzsch39DVV-Punkte
5Gietzelt - TeichTSV Giesen - TSV Grafing21DVV-Punkte
6Becker - UlkeVC Olympia Berlin - SV Lindow/Gransee19DVV-Punkte
7Mumme - WesselmannEimsbütteler TV - FT Adler Kiel18DVV-Punkte
8Erbs - FreiwaldDSW Darmstadt - TG Rüsselsheim14DVV-Punkte
9Bargmann - SieversSC Strande6DVV-Punkte
10Büttelmann - SchneiderTV Frisch Auf Hambergen - TV Jahn Delmenhorst2DVV-Punkte
11Heinemann - SchulzVfL Weimar - HSV Wernigerode2DVV-Punkte
12Kaup - KrügerTuB Bocholt - TV Waldgirmes1DVV-Punkte
13Derouiche - PoguntkeTuSpo Nieste - SVH Kassel0DVV-Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.