AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Brackmann - HorloheTuS Felde0unbekannt
2Lange - LorenzTSV Rudow Berlin0unbekannt
3Schneider - Schulte-SchmaleTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - RC Sorpesee0unbekannt
4Gebhardt - WillertSC Alstertal-Langenhorn0unbekannt
5Reinmann - SterzelVC Obrigheim - TSG Backnang0unbekannt
6Foit - SchwindtVC Offenburg - SV Birkenhard0unbekannt
7Hofmarksrichter - MirtlRR Vilsbiburg - SV Lohhof0unbekannt
8Lange - ZacherDresdner SC 18980unbekannt
9Grüschow - MöllerVC Angermünde0unbekannt
10Flammer - SchneiderTV Biedenkopf - TSV Frankenberg0unbekannt
11Bissendorf - SchulmeisterSchweriner SC0unbekannt
12Schäbitz - SchäbitzSSG Etzbach0unbekannt
13Elze - SchönrockVC 97 Staßfurt0unbekannt
14Aulenbrock - HellmichHamburger SV - SV Bad Laer0unbekannt
15Behlen - WurlHamburger SV - Wiker SV0unbekannt
16Nündel - WoischnigTSV Rudow0unbekannt
17Korcik - VerheyenVC Bottrop 90 - VC Eintracht Geldern0unbekannt
18Klinke - KlinkeTV Viernheim0unbekannt
19Ebner - GreinerTV Planegg-Krailling - TSV Deggendorf0unbekannt
20Dörfler - ZarschlerVC Olympia Berlin - SVC Nordhausen0unbekannt
21Seyfferth - WilkerlingDresdner SC - Dresdner SC 18980unbekannt
22Friedl - MeyerTV Lenggries0unbekannt
23Fleischmann - SahlmannTSV Schwarzenbek - VFL Geesthacht0unbekannt
24Heublein - WeihenmaierVC Stuttgart - VC Olympia Berlin0unbekannt
Absage/Nachrücker
1Antrack - Poschmann1. VC Parchim0unbekannt
1Bentrup - SchmalenVfL Oythe - VFL Bad Iburg0unbekannt
1Brackmann - HorloheTuS Felde0unbekannt
1Eisel - MandrySG Chemie Bitterfeld - VV76 Wolfen0unbekannt
1Fischer - WendlingTV Biedenkopf0unbekannt
2Kolb - ZidaevSSC Freisen2unbekannt
3Fleischmann - PapenthinTSV Schwarzenbek - SCALA0unbekannt
4Baur - SinikTSV Mutlangen - SV Schmalegg0unbekannt
11Koj - WeberBBSC - Marzahner VC / VCO Berlin0unbekannt
999Bauer - MeyerTV Lenggries0unbekannt
999Baur - OefeleTV Lenggries0unbekannt
999Bieneck - HippeVC Olympia Berlin - Köpenicker SC3unbekannt
999Felske - KehmVC Bottrop 900unbekannt
999Franzmann - LensingSV Burlo0unbekannt
999Holzgreve - WittlingerUSC Münster0unbekannt
999Langhoff - WalbrodtSV BW Dingden - SV Burlo0unbekannt


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.