AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Matysik - UhmannVC Olympia Berlin - Post SV Erfurt922DVV-Punktex
2Kern - LammensTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen594DVV-Punktex
3Kaczmarek - WiggerTV Rottenburg - FT Adler Kiel560DVV-Punktex
4Kinder - WenningNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - TV Rottenburg390DVV-Punkte
5Backhaus - GötzSCC Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin291DVV-Punkte
6Günther - PrüsenerL.E. Volleys - Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen260DVV-Punkte
7Berken - WalkenhorstUSC Münster - TV Rottenburg256DVV-Punkte
8Fuchs - LüdikeMTV Eckernförde - THW Kiel236DVV-Punkte
9Schmeckenbecher - ZietheTV Rottenburg - TSV Allianz Stuttgart231DVV-Punkte
10Erdmann - WindscheifVC Olympia Berlin - Hamburger SV230DVV-Punkte
11Dollinger - RohdeHamburger SV - FT Adler Kiel214DVV-Punkte
12Buchner - RichterVC Tegernseer Tal172Wildcard
Qualifikation
1Huth - SchneiderTHW Kiel - FT Adler Kiel214DVV-Punktex
2Bakumovski - MielenzVC Olympia Berlin - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg183DVV-Punkte
3Karl - WaligoraSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein - VC Olympia Berlin176DVV-Punkte
4Eckenweber - SchneiderTSV Speyer - TV Rottenburg170DVV-Punkte
5Grabowski - SchieckTG Hanau - TV Eberbach99DVV-Punkte
6Klass - LakeTV Rottenburg80DVV-Punkte
7Böckermann - JaguschFC St. Pauli - SV Warnemünde75DVV-Punkte
8Schmittdiel - WackerTuS Kriftel - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim62DVV-Punkte
9Binsch - Winkler-ohne- - GSVE Delitzsch60DVV-Punkte
10Malescha - TilleASV Dachau - ESD Beach Team Mühldorf23Wildcard
Absage/Nachrücker
1Goertz - GoertzTSGL Schöneiche66DVV-Punkte
2Knopf - RoscherVC Leipzig - TSV Brünlos52DVV-Punkte
3Beck - EilersFT 1844 Freiburg - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg41DVV-Punkte
4Ambelang - RiekeVC Olympia Berlin38DVV-Punkte
5Hauser - SchöberlTSV Herrsching - MTV München26DVV-Punkte
6Dobler - LehnerTSV Grafing - TSV Deggendorf20DVV-Punkte
7Braun - Haas1. VC Eintracht Mendig - VC Eintracht Mendig16DVV-Punkte
8Becker - BierwirthVC Olympia Berlin - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn16DVV-Punkte
9Kaup - KrügerTuB Bocholt - TV Waldgirmes12DVV-Punkte
10Büttelmann - SchneiderTV Frisch Auf Hambergen - TV Jahn Delmenhorst12DVV-Punkte
11Gailer - HöferSV Lohhof8DVV-Punkte
12Hanaoui - NouchkiouiMTV Ingolstadet - MTV Ingolstadt8DVV-Punkte
13Erbs - RohdeDSW Darmstadt - -7DVV-Punkte
14Gietzelt - TeichTSV Giesen - TSV Grafing4DVV-Punkte
15Burkhardt - LichtenheldtWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - VFH Potsdam4DVV-Punkte
16RennebergUSV Halle2DVV-Punkte
17BrinkTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0DVV-Punkte
18Scholz - TafelmayerTSV Niederviehbach0DVV-Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.