AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
999Baier - MayerUSC Freiburg - VC Offenburg0unbekannt
999Bengfort - PaßDJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Burlo6unbekannt
999Bieneck - BieneckTV Wetter 05 - VC Olympia Berlin0unbekannt
999Busch - HundSV Halle0unbekannt
999Dölger - SauterVSG Mannheim/Käfertal - Vfb Friedrichshafen0unbekannt
999Fedosova - FuchsFTSV Straubing - Eckernförder MTV0unbekannt
999Fleischmann - LüdtkeTSV Schwarzenbek0unbekannt
999Friedrich - GeyerVSC Guldental - TV Altdorf0unbekannt
999Fröhlich - WeickertVC Olympia - SWE Volley-Team0unbekannt
999Hanke - RühlBBSC0unbekannt
999Hellmich - HellmichSV Bad Laer0unbekannt
999Hinrichsen - KneipFT Adler Kiel0unbekannt
999Hippe - SydlikKöpenicker SC20unbekannt
999Karstädt - RuppachMSV Pampow0unbekannt
999Koch - MüllerChemnitzer PSV - Chemnitz PSV0unbekannt
999Kohl - LambyVC Neuwied0unbekannt
999Koszowski - SpingerFT Adler Kiel16unbekannt
999Kutschaj - ScherberDresdner SC 1898 - Dresdner SSV0unbekannt
999Niemczyk - TilleSV Lohhof - ESD Beach Team Mühldorf0unbekannt
999Peeck - RickenbergVfL Geesthacht - SC Alstert.-Langenh.0unbekannt
999Riedel - WeiseSC Potsdam0unbekannt
999Schröck - SteinbachTV Lebach0unbekannt
999Terwege - WalkenhorstTuB Bocholt - VC Essen-Borbeck0unbekannt
Absage/Nachrücker
999Alles - HerrmannTV Düppenweiler0unbekannt
999Aulenbrock - RichterHamburger SV - SV Bad Laer0unbekannt
999Beermann - BevermannSV Bad Laer0unbekannt
999Benninghoff - MöllersTuB Bocholt0unbekannt
999Bickel - GüntherSSC Dodesheide0unbekannt
999Dümeland - StrittmatterTSV Schmiden - TV Lauffen0unbekannt
999Dürr - SeifertSV Mauerstetten0unbekannt
999Eisel - SchierSG Chemie Bitterfeld0unbekannt
999Fischer - WendlingTV Biedenkopf0unbekannt
999Frey - SchellenbergTuS Löhnberg0unbekannt
999Grieser - HenneDJK Aalen0unbekannt
999Hedderich - SchwietzTSV 1848 Hessen Frankenberg - TSV 1848 Frankenberg0unbekannt
999Hübers - LohmannTuB Bocholt0unbekannt
999Hülsebusch - HülsebuschVBC Paderborn0unbekannt
999Jörg - UhlandTSV Burladingen0unbekannt
999Landt-Hayen - SchümannSV Adelby - FT Adler Kiel0unbekannt
999Löwen - TatzelTSV 1848 Hessen Frankenberg0unbekannt
999Moser - RinkeSV Bad Laer0unbekannt
999Preuß - SchwagerTSV Speyer0unbekannt
999Reiners - VerheyenVC Bottrop 900unbekannt


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.