AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Top-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
121.08.202012:201Glücklederer - Kühlborn(1):Lorenz - Wüst(8)1:2 (21:16, 23:25, 13:15)18, 23, 15
221.08.202012:202Hauschild - Karpa(4):Klein - Schneider(5)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)15, 17
522.08.202010:001Glücklederer - Kühlborn(1):Hauschild - Karpa(4)2:1 (21:16, 22:24, 15:8)18, 22, 11
622.08.202010:002Klein - Schneider(5):Lorenz - Wüst(8)2:0 (21:15, 21:12)16, 15
922.08.202014:001Glücklederer - Kühlborn(1):Klein - Schneider(5)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)24, 23
1022.08.202014:002Hauschild - Karpa(4):Lorenz - Wüst(8)2:0 (24:22, 21:16)21, 16
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Hauschild - Karpa5135:1241.089
2Klein - Schneider5112:1061.057
3Lorenz - Wüst4121:1440.840
4Glücklederer - Kühlborn4152:1461.041
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
321.08.202013:101Brand - Reinhardt(2):Kaminski - Meyer(7)2:0 (21:19, 21:13)21, 16
421.08.202013:102Wolf - Wolf(3):Schneider - Sprung(6)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)20, 18
722.08.202010:501Brand - Reinhardt(2):Wolf - Wolf(3)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)22, 21
822.08.202010:502Schneider - Sprung(6):Kaminski - Meyer(7)1:2 (26:28, 21:18, 9:15)26, 18, 15
1122.08.202014:502Brand - Reinhardt(2):Schneider - Sprung(6)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)18, 15
1222.08.202015:302Wolf - Wolf(3):Kaminski - Meyer(7)2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:8)17, 20, 11
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Brand - Reinhardt6126:981.286
2Wolf - Wolf5131:1231.065
3Kaminski - Meyer4141:1490.946
4Schneider - Sprung3117:1450.807
Ticketspiel
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1323.08.202015:051Brand - Reinhardt(2):Klein - Schneider(5)1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 15:17)18, 19, 18Gew. 1
1423.08.202013:501Hauschild - Karpa(4):Wolf - Wolf(3)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)17, 21Gew. 1
Nachruecker
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1523.08.202017:001Brand - Reinhardt(2):Wolf - Wolf(3)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)17, 17Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3