Turniere: Top-Turnier R2T-Turnier

(Es werden alle Spiele angezeigt. Nur offene Spiele anzeigen.)
TopR2T
Court12
21.08.2020
09:00
Top - 2
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (23:21, 21:18)
Top - 1
Thole - Wickler
vs
Gruppe A Setzliste 4 (S-16)
-:-
21.08.2020
09:50
Top - 4
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Top - 3
Ehlers - Flüggen
vs
Gruppe B Setzliste 4 (S-15)
-:-
21.08.2020
10:40
Top - 6
Becker - Bergmann
vs
Ingrosso - Ingrosso
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:8)
Top - 5
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Gruppe C Setzliste 4 (S-14)
-:-
21.08.2020
11:30
Top - 8
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Pfretzschner - Sievers
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Top - 7
Kantor - Losiak
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
2:0 (21:8, 21:17)
21.08.2020
12:20
R2T - 1
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Lorenz - Wüst
1:2 (21:16, 23:25, 13:15)
R2T - 2
Hauschild - Karpa
vs
Klein - Schneider
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
21.08.2020
13:10
R2T - 3
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Kaminski - Meyer
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
R2T - 4
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Schneider - Sprung
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
21.08.2020
14:00
Top - 9
Thole - Wickler
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Top - 10
Verlierer Spiel 1
vs
Harms - Peemüller
-:-
21.08.2020
15:00
Top - 11
Ehlers - Flüggen
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Top - 13
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Bergmann
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 19:17)
21.08.2020
16:00
Top - 15
Kantor - Losiak
vs
Walkenhorst - Winter
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Top - 16
Kroha - Schlegel
vs
Pfretzschner - Sievers
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
21.08.2020
17:00
Top - 12
Verlierer Spiel 3
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
-:-
Top - 14
Verlierer Spiel 5
vs
Ingrosso - Ingrosso
-:-
22.08.2020
10:00
R2T - 5
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Hauschild - Karpa
2:1 (21:16, 22:24, 15:8)
R2T - 6
Klein - Schneider
vs
Lorenz - Wüst
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
22.08.2020
10:50
R2T - 7
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
R2T - 8
Schneider - Sprung
vs
Kaminski - Meyer
1:2 (26:28, 21:18, 9:15)
22.08.2020
11:40
Top - 17
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:1 (21:18, 20:22, 15:12)
Top - 18
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
22.08.2020
12:30
Top - 19
Becker - Bergmann
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
2:1 (21:18, 15:21, 20:18)
Top - 20
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Ingrosso - Ingrosso
Verletzung A
22.08.2020
14:00
R2T - 9
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Klein - Schneider
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
R2T - 10
Hauschild - Karpa
vs
Lorenz - Wüst
2:0 (24:22, 21:16)
22.08.2020
14:50
R2T - 11
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Schneider - Sprung
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
22.08.2020
15:30
R2T - 12
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Kaminski - Meyer
2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:8)
22.08.2020
16:01
Top - 22
Kantor - Losiak
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
2:0 (21:9, 21:17)
22.08.2020
17:05
Top - 21
Thole - Wickler
vs
Becker - Bergmann
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
22.08.2020
18:00
Top - 23
Ehlers - Flüggen
vs
Ingrosso - Ingrosso
Verletzung A
22.08.2020
18:50
Top - 24
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
23.08.2020
12:10
Top - 25
Thole - Wickler
vs
Kantor - Losiak
0:2 (14:21, 29:31)
23.08.2020
13:00
Top - 26
Ingrosso - Ingrosso
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 13:15)
23.08.2020
13:50
R2T - 14
Hauschild - Karpa
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
23.08.2020
15:05
R2T - 13
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Klein - Schneider
1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 15:17)
23.08.2020
15:50
Top - 27
Kantor - Losiak
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:19, 22:20)
23.08.2020
17:00
R2T - 15
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)