AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Poolplay 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
107.03.202012:051Delinsky - Korbach - Krippes - Wagler(1):Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz(8)1:2 (21:19, 13:15, 11:15)
207.03.202011:301Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner(4):Beck - Kroha - Loritz - Schweikart(5)0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
307.03.202010:551Hauschild - Heldt - Kröger - Wolff(2):Collin - Glücklederer - Griep - Kühlborn(7)1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 12:15)21, 12, 13
407.03.202010:201Braetsch - Nogueira Schmid - Weber - Wolf(3):Dargento - Ketelsen - Lehmann - Mahlert(6)2:0 (15:10, 19:17)15, 15
Poolplay 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
507.03.202014:451Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz(8):Beck - Kroha - Loritz - Schweikart(5)0:2 (16:18, 7:15)21, 11
607.03.202017:051Delinsky - Korbach - Krippes - Wagler(1):Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner(4)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
707.03.202014:101Collin - Glücklederer - Griep - Kühlborn(7):Braetsch - Nogueira Schmid - Weber - Wolf(3)2:0 (17:15, 15:11)19, 13Verl. 7
807.03.202016:301Hauschild - Heldt - Kröger - Wolff(2):Dargento - Ketelsen - Lehmann - Mahlert(6)1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 7:15)Verl. 7
Viertelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
908.03.202009:101Braetsch - Nogueira Schmid - Weber - Wolf(3):Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner(4)0:2 (6:15, 10:15)Verl. 5
1008.03.202009:451Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz(8):Dargento - Ketelsen - Lehmann - Mahlert(6)2:0 (15:9, 15:8)10, 11Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1108.03.202011:301Beck - Kroha - Loritz - Schweikart(5):Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner(4)0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
1208.03.202012:051Collin - Glücklederer - Griep - Kühlborn(7):Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz(8)2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1308.03.202013:301Beck - Kroha - Loritz - Schweikart(5):Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz(8)0:2 (10:15, 16:18)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1408.03.202014:401Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner(4):Collin - Glücklederer - Griep - Kühlborn(7)2:0 (15:9, 15:8)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1