(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1
07.03.2020
08:00
Frauen - 4
Hogenmüller - Straub - Weber
vs
Kolokotronis - Reich - Sallie - Schrieverhoff
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
07.03.2020
08:35
Frauen - 3
Bieneck - Overländer - Overländer - Werscheck
vs
Foit - Hadzic - Hahn - Schubert
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
07.03.2020
09:10
Frauen - 2
Geistlinger - Meixner - Meixner - Roßberg
vs
Hoffmann - Peter - Schemel - Sperl
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
07.03.2020
09:45
Frauen - 1
Bertalanitsch - Heimrich - Kozlowski - Niemczyk
vs
Hasenfuß - Kizele - Reich - Reich
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
07.03.2020
10:20
Männer - 4
Braetsch - Nogueira Schmid - Weber - Wolf
vs
Dargento - Ketelsen - Lehmann - Mahlert
2:0 (15:10, 19:17)
07.03.2020
10:55
Männer - 3
Hauschild - Heldt - Kröger - Wolff
vs
Collin - Glücklederer - Griep - Kühlborn
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 12:15)
07.03.2020
11:30
Männer - 2
Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner
vs
Beck - Kroha - Loritz - Schweikart
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
07.03.2020
12:05
Männer - 1
Delinsky - Korbach - Krippes - Wagler
vs
Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz
1:2 (21:19, 13:15, 11:15)
07.03.2020
13:00
Frauen - 7
Bieneck - Overländer - Overländer - Werscheck
vs
Kolokotronis - Reich - Sallie - Schrieverhoff
0:2 (16:18, 13:15)
07.03.2020
13:35
Frauen - 5
Bertalanitsch - Heimrich - Kozlowski - Niemczyk
vs
Hoffmann - Peter - Schemel - Sperl
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
07.03.2020
14:10
Männer - 7
Collin - Glücklederer - Griep - Kühlborn
vs
Braetsch - Nogueira Schmid - Weber - Wolf
2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
07.03.2020
14:45
Männer - 5
Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz
vs
Beck - Kroha - Loritz - Schweikart
0:2 (16:18, 7:15)
07.03.2020
15:20
Frauen - 8
Foit - Hadzic - Hahn - Schubert
vs
Hogenmüller - Straub - Weber
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
07.03.2020
15:55
Frauen - 6
Hasenfuß - Kizele - Reich - Reich
vs
Geistlinger - Meixner - Meixner - Roßberg
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:10)
07.03.2020
16:30
Männer - 8
Hauschild - Heldt - Kröger - Wolff
vs
Dargento - Ketelsen - Lehmann - Mahlert
1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 7:15)
07.03.2020
17:05
Männer - 6
Delinsky - Korbach - Krippes - Wagler
vs
Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
08.03.2020
08:00
Frauen - 9
Bieneck - Overländer - Overländer - Werscheck
vs
Hasenfuß - Kizele - Reich - Reich
2:0 (15:2, 15:7)
08.03.2020
08:35
Frauen - 10
Hoffmann - Peter - Schemel - Sperl
vs
Foit - Hadzic - Hahn - Schubert
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
08.03.2020
09:10
Männer - 9
Braetsch - Nogueira Schmid - Weber - Wolf
vs
Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner
0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
08.03.2020
09:45
Männer - 10
Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz
vs
Dargento - Ketelsen - Lehmann - Mahlert
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
08.03.2020
10:20
Frauen - 11
Bertalanitsch - Heimrich - Kozlowski - Niemczyk
vs
Bieneck - Overländer - Overländer - Werscheck
0:2 (19:21, 8:15)
08.03.2020
10:55
Frauen - 12
Kolokotronis - Reich - Sallie - Schrieverhoff
vs
Hoffmann - Peter - Schemel - Sperl
0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
08.03.2020
11:30
Männer - 11
Beck - Kroha - Loritz - Schweikart
vs
Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner
0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
08.03.2020
12:05
Männer - 12
Collin - Glücklederer - Griep - Kühlborn
vs
Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
08.03.2020
12:55
Frauen - 13
Bertalanitsch - Heimrich - Kozlowski - Niemczyk
vs
Kolokotronis - Reich - Sallie - Schrieverhoff
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
08.03.2020
13:30
Männer - 13
Beck - Kroha - Loritz - Schweikart
vs
Eckenweber - Harms - Kreuzer - Wenz
0:2 (10:15, 16:18)
08.03.2020
14:05
Frauen - 14
Bieneck - Overländer - Overländer - Werscheck
vs
Hoffmann - Peter - Schemel - Sperl
2:1 (9:15, 16:14, 15:13)
08.03.2020
14:40
Männer - 14
Doranth - Höfer - Noack - Wagner
vs
Collin - Glücklederer - Griep - Kühlborn
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)