AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Poolplay 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
109.03.201911:001Becker - Schröder - Wolf - Wolf(1):Nogueira Schmid - Pähler - Sudy(8)2:0 (15:6, 15:8)11, 11
209.03.201910:001Delinsky - Korbach - Krippes - Wagler(4):Baron - Lehmann - Radzuweit - Rüterhenke(5)2:0 (15:9, 15:10)8, 11
309.03.201910:301Hessling - Rübensam - Schneider - Stübe(2):Adler - Rüger - Schulze(7)2:0 (15:5, 15:7)11, 9
409.03.201909:301Hauschild - Heldt - Kröger - Wolf(3):Krautwurst - Mikulaschek - Schäl - Steinfeld(6)2:0 (15:6, 15:5)10, 14
Poolplay 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
509.03.201913:001Becker - Schröder - Wolf - Wolf(1):Delinsky - Korbach - Krippes - Wagler(4)2:0 (15:6, 15:8)11, 10
609.03.201914:001Nogueira Schmid - Pähler - Sudy(8):Baron - Lehmann - Radzuweit - Rüterhenke(5)0:2 (6:15, 13:15)16, 12
709.03.201912:301Hessling - Rübensam - Schneider - Stübe(2):Hauschild - Heldt - Kröger - Wolf(3)2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:8)16, 13, 9Verl. 7
809.03.201913:301Adler - Rüger - Schulze(7):Krautwurst - Mikulaschek - Schäl - Steinfeld(6)2:0 (15:13, 15:8)13, 11Verl. 7
Viertelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
910.03.201910:001Hauschild - Heldt - Kröger - Wolf(3):Baron - Lehmann - Radzuweit - Rüterhenke(5)2:0 (15:11, 15:9)12, 10Verl. 5
1010.03.201910:301Delinsky - Korbach - Krippes - Wagler(4):Adler - Rüger - Schulze(7)2:0 (18:16, 15:7)16, 10Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1110.03.201911:451Becker - Schröder - Wolf - Wolf(1):Hauschild - Heldt - Kröger - Wolf(3)2:0 (11:3, 11:9)10, 12
1210.03.201912:001Hessling - Rübensam - Schneider - Stübe(2):Delinsky - Korbach - Krippes - Wagler(4)1:2 (16:14, 5:11, 10:12)14, 7, 14
Kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1310.03.2019Hauschild - Heldt - Kröger - Wolf(3):Hessling - Rübensam - Schneider - Stübe(2)0:0 ()Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1410.03.201913:301Becker - Schröder - Wolf - Wolf(1):Delinsky - Korbach - Krippes - Wagler(4)2:1 (15:11, 9:15, 15:8)12, 8, 11Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1