AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
119.08.201709:001Behrens - Schumacher(1):Nestler - Seeber(16)2:0 (21:9, 21:9)13, 14
219.08.201709:002Hoja - Hüttermann(9):Kiesling - Klinke(8)2:1 (21:23, 21:17, 15:10)19, 18, 9
319.08.201709:003Gernert - Zautys(5):Hoffmann - Körtzinger(12)2:0 (21:13, 21:10)15, 13
419.08.201709:004Fedosova - Krohn(13):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)0:2 (12:21, 18:21)14, 18
519.08.201709:502Schillerwein - Tillmann(3):Bieneck - Matthes(14)0:2 (16:21, 19:21)16, 18
619.08.201709:503Arnholdt - Welsch(11):Behlen - Weiland(6)2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 15:10)13, 14, 8
719.08.201709:504Krebs - Ottens(7):Ferger - Schneider(10)0:2 (12:21, 18:21)14, 17
819.08.201709:501Overländer - Overländer(15):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)1:2 (21:23, 21:15, 11:15)21, 16, 11
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
919.08.201712:201Behrens - Schumacher(1):Hoja - Hüttermann(9)1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 12:15)15, 13, 11
1019.08.201712:202Gernert - Zautys(5):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)2:0 (21:19, 21:13)27, 16
1119.08.201713:152Bieneck - Matthes(14):Arnholdt - Welsch(11)1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 12:15)19, 18, 12
1219.08.201713:151Ferger - Schneider(10):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)16, 15
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1319.08.201712:203Kiesling - Klinke(8):Nestler - Seeber(16)1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 13:15)15, 17, 11Verl. 13
1419.08.201712:204Fedosova - Krohn(13):Hoffmann - Körtzinger(12)2:0 (23:21, 21:16)21, 17Verl. 13
1519.08.201713:153Behlen - Weiland(6):Schillerwein - Tillmann(3)0:2 (14:21, 15:21)14, 16Verl. 13
1619.08.201713:154Overländer - Overländer(15):Krebs - Ottens(7)1:2 (14:21, 27:25, 15:17)17, 23, 13Verl. 13
1719.08.201716:002Nestler - Seeber(16):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)0:2 (11:21, 14:21)15, 15Verl. 9
1819.08.201716:003Fedosova - Krohn(13):Bieneck - Matthes(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:12)15, 14Verl. 9
1919.08.201716:004Schillerwein - Tillmann(3):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)1:2 (21:18, 20:22, 13:15)18, 18, 10Verl. 9
2019.08.201716:552Krebs - Ottens(7):Behrens - Schumacher(1)0:2 (11:21, 16:21)16, 19Verl. 9
2319.08.201717:502Fedosova - Krohn(13):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)0:2 (16:21, 17:21)20, 19Verl. 7
2419.08.201718:452Behrens - Schumacher(1):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)1:2 (12:21, 21:18, 13:15)15, 20, 13Verl. 7
2520.08.201708:303Arnholdt - Welsch(11):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)0:2 (15:21, 13:21)20, 17Verl. 5
2620.08.201708:301Hoja - Hüttermann(9):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 14:16)19, 19, 12Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2119.08.201716:001Hoja - Hüttermann(9):Gernert - Zautys(5)1:2 (21:13, 17:21, 13:15)17, 17, 13
2219.08.201716:551Arnholdt - Welsch(11):Ferger - Schneider(10)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)20, 17
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2720.08.201711:003Gernert - Zautys(5):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:6)18, 17, 9
2820.08.201711:001Ferger - Schneider(10):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)0:2 (18:21, 10:21)18, 14
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2920.08.201713:001Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4):Ferger - Schneider(10)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)26, 20Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3020.08.201715:151Gernert - Zautys(5):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)22, 16Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1