(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
18.08.2017
13:00
Männer 2
Miersch - Wolff
vs
Gruhn - Hinrichsen
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 12:15)
Frauen 2
Kettenbach - Mirtl
vs
Interwies - Sarac
2:0 (15:8, 17:15)
Frauen 7
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Cesar - Wenzel
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer 7
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Kulzer - Lüdje
2:0 (21:19, 15:13)
18.08.2017
13:45
Männer 10
Göbert - Krüger
vs
Harms - Schneider
1:2 (6:15, 15:11, 10:15)
Frauen 10
Eggert - Laggner
vs
Bieneck - Matthes
1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 11:15)
Frauen 11
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:1 (11:15, 15:12, 15:11)
Männer 11
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
0:2 (16:18, 14:16)
18.08.2017
14:30
Frauen 9
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Kettenbach - Mirtl
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:8)
Männer 9
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Gruhn - Hinrichsen
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
Frauen 12
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:8)
Männer 12
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Hellmuth - Mäurer
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
18.08.2017
15:15
Frauen 20
Cesar - Wenzel
vs
Kettenbach - Mirtl
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer 20
Kulzer - Lüdje
vs
Gruhn - Hinrichsen
0:2 (16:18, 18:20)
Frauen 17
Interwies - Sarac
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 10:15)
Männer 17
Miersch - Wolff
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
18.08.2017
16:00
Männer 21
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Harms - Schneider
2:1 (15:8, 8:15, 15:11)
Frauen 21
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Bieneck - Matthes
1:2 (20:18, 11:15, 9:15)
Frauen 22
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Nestler - Seeber
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer 22
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Hellmuth - Mäurer
0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
18.08.2017
16:45
Männer 23
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (15:13, 22:20)
Frauen 23
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Frauen 24
Cesar - Wenzel
vs
Eggert - Laggner
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer 24
Gruhn - Hinrichsen
vs
Göbert - Krüger
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:10)
18.08.2017
17:30
Männer 26
Harms - Schneider
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Frauen 26
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (15:9, 8:15, 12:15)
Frauen 25
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Eggert - Laggner
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:10)
Männer 25
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Gruhn - Hinrichsen
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
19.08.2017
09:00
Frauen 1
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Nestler - Seeber
2:0 (21:9, 21:9)
Frauen 2
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:1 (21:23, 21:17, 15:10)
Frauen 3
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Hoffmann - Körtzinger
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
Frauen 4
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
19.08.2017
09:50
Frauen 8
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
1:2 (21:23, 21:15, 11:15)
Frauen 5
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Bieneck - Matthes
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Frauen 6
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Behlen - Weiland
2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 15:10)
Frauen 7
Krebs - Ottens
vs
Ferger - Schneider
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
19.08.2017
10:40
Männer 2
Richter-Darge - Stadie
vs
Holler - Wickler
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)
Männer 4
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
Männer 1
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer 3
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Rudolf - Sirén
2:1 (21:15, 14:21, 15:11)
19.08.2017
11:30
Männer 8
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Becker - Schröder
0:2 (18:21, 11:21)
Männer 7
Begemann - Lohmann
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:1 (21:23, 21:13, 16:14)
Männer 5
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Hellmuth - Mäurer
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Männer 6
Doranth - Noack
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
19.08.2017
12:20
Frauen 9
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 12:15)
Frauen 10
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Frauen 13
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Nestler - Seeber
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 13:15)
Frauen 14
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Hoffmann - Körtzinger
2:0 (23:21, 21:16)
19.08.2017
13:15
Frauen 12
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen 11
Bieneck - Matthes
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 12:15)
Frauen 15
Behlen - Weiland
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Frauen 16
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Krebs - Ottens
1:2 (14:21, 27:25, 15:17)
19.08.2017
14:10
Männer 9
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Holler - Wickler
1:2 (21:17, 20:22, 13:15)
Männer 10
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
Männer 13
Richter-Darge - Stadie
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer 14
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Rudolf - Sirén
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
19.08.2017
15:05
Männer 12
Begemann - Lohmann
vs
Becker - Schröder
1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 13:15)
Männer 11
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Matysik - Popp
2:1 (21:11, 18:21, 19:17)
Männer 15
Doranth - Noack
vs
Hellmuth - Mäurer
2:0 (21:18, 27:25)
Männer 16
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Karpa - Sievers
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
19.08.2017
16:00
Frauen 21
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (21:13, 17:21, 13:15)
Frauen 17
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
0:2 (11:21, 14:21)
Frauen 18
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Bieneck - Matthes
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Frauen 19
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (21:18, 20:22, 13:15)
19.08.2017
16:55
Frauen 22
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Ferger - Schneider
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
Frauen 20
Krebs - Ottens
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
Männer 17
Richter-Darge - Stadie
vs
Begemann - Lohmann
2:1 (21:13, 19:21, 15:13)
Männer 18
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Matysik - Popp
Verletzung B
19.08.2017
17:50
Männer 21
Holler - Wickler
vs
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen 23
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
Männer 19
Doranth - Noack
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 7:15)
Männer 20
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 8:15)
19.08.2017
18:45
Männer 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Schröder
1:2 (13:21, 21:16, 17:19)
Frauen 24
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (12:21, 21:18, 13:15)
Männer 23
Romund - Wernitz
vs
Richter-Darge - Stadie
2:0 (21:16, 23:21)
19.08.2017
19:30
Männer 24
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
20.08.2017
08:30
Frauen 26
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 14:16)
Männer 25
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 11:15)
Frauen 25
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
Männer 26
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Romund - Wernitz
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
20.08.2017
10:00
Männer 27
Holler - Wickler
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:0 (21:17, 24:22)
Männer 28
Becker - Schröder
vs
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
2:0 (27:25, 21:15)
20.08.2017
11:00
Frauen 28
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
0:2 (18:21, 10:21)
Frauen 27
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:6)
20.08.2017
12:00
Männer 29
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:13)
20.08.2017
13:00
Frauen 29
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Ferger - Schneider
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
20.08.2017
14:00
Männer 30
Holler - Wickler
vs
Becker - Schröder
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 13:15)
20.08.2017
15:15
Frauen 30
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)