AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
115.08.201510:401Karnbaum - Niemczyk(1):Laggner - Leszczynska(16)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)20, 16
215.08.201510:402Klinke - Welsch(9):Hüttermann - Ottens(8)0:2 (17:21, 14:21)18, 15
315.08.201510:403Büttner - Fedosova(5):Basan - Krohn(12)0:2 (19:21, 21:23)20, 24
415.08.201510:404Peter - Stöckmann(13):Gernert - Kiesling(4)1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 11:15)20, 19, 13
515.08.201511:302Behlen - Culav(3):Preußer - Schrieverhoff(14)2:0 (21:13, 21:16)14, 16
615.08.201511:303Birr - Rübensam(11):Henry - Zautys(6)1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 13:15)18, 18, 15
715.08.201511:304Friedrich - Matthes(7):Arnholdt - Glenzke(10)2:1 (21:16, 22:24, 15:11)17, 24, 15
815.08.201511:301Overländer - Overländer(15):Behrens - Ittlinger(2)1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 12:15)18, 16, 13
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
915.08.201514:101Karnbaum - Niemczyk(1):Hüttermann - Ottens(8)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)22, 20
1015.08.201514:102Basan - Krohn(12):Gernert - Kiesling(4)0:2 (18:21, 13:21)20, 17
1115.08.201515:052Behlen - Culav(3):Henry - Zautys(6)0:2 (16:21, 21:23)18, 20
1215.08.201515:051Friedrich - Matthes(7):Behrens - Ittlinger(2)0:2 (24:26, 17:21)24, 20
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1315.08.201514:103Klinke - Welsch(9):Laggner - Leszczynska(16)2:0 (21:15, 21:19)15, 19Verl. 13
1415.08.201514:104Peter - Stöckmann(13):Büttner - Fedosova(5)0:2 (11:21, 19:21)15, 16Verl. 13
1515.08.201515:053Birr - Rübensam(11):Preußer - Schrieverhoff(14)0:2 (19:21, 16:21)20, 18Verl. 13
1615.08.201515:054Overländer - Overländer(15):Arnholdt - Glenzke(10)0:2 (10:21, 17:21)16, 20Verl. 13
1715.08.201516:553Klinke - Welsch(9):Friedrich - Matthes(7)1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 6:15)19, 19, 11Verl. 9
1815.08.201516:554Büttner - Fedosova(5):Behlen - Culav(3)2:0 (23:21, 21:15)21, 18Verl. 9
1915.08.201517:503Preußer - Schrieverhoff(14):Basan - Krohn(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)19, 16Verl. 9
2015.08.201517:504Arnholdt - Glenzke(10):Hüttermann - Ottens(8)0:2 (18:21, 14:21)15, 17Verl. 9
2315.08.201518:453Büttner - Fedosova(5):Friedrich - Matthes(7)0:2 (18:21, 19:21)18, 19, 1Verl. 7
2415.08.201518:454Hüttermann - Ottens(8):Preußer - Schrieverhoff(14)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)16, 21Verl. 7
2516.08.201508:302Behrens - Ittlinger(2):Hüttermann - Ottens(8)2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:12)19, 19, 13Verl. 5
2616.08.201508:304Gernert - Kiesling(4):Friedrich - Matthes(7)2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:11)18, 22, 15Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2115.08.201517:501Karnbaum - Niemczyk(1):Gernert - Kiesling(4)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)15, 19
2215.08.201518:451Henry - Zautys(6):Behrens - Ittlinger(2)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)18, 16
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2716.08.201510:001Karnbaum - Niemczyk(1):Behrens - Ittlinger(2)2:1 (18:21, 21:9, 15:11)20, 15, 14
2816.08.201510:003Henry - Zautys(6):Gernert - Kiesling(4)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)19, 18
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2916.08.201512:001Behrens - Ittlinger(2):Henry - Zautys(6)1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 12:15)18, 17, 16Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3016.08.201514:151Karnbaum - Niemczyk(1):Gernert - Kiesling(4)1:2 (23:21, 14:21, 13:15)23, 28, 16Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1