(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
14.08.2015
13:00
Männer 2
Ahlf - Suhren
vs
Hanke - Reimann
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:12)
Frauen 10
Fischer - Richter
vs
Eggert - Rossek
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Frauen 2
Kühn - Thiessenhusen
vs
Wigger - Wurl
2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:11)
Männer 7
Krippes - Wolf
vs
Harms - Sievers
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
14.08.2015
13:45
Männer 10
Beck - Noack
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
1:2 (9:15, 16:14, 18:20)
Frauen 11
Bieneck - Kotzan
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Männer 11
Manzeck - Wernitz
vs
Jagusch - Schneider
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
14.08.2015
14:05
Frauen 12
Laggner - Leszczynska
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (16:14, 9:15, 15:13)
14.08.2015
14:30
Männer 9
Just - Nibbrig
vs
Ahlf - Suhren
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen 9
Basan - Krohn
vs
Kühn - Thiessenhusen
2:1 (5:15, 15:10, 15:12)
Männer 12
Krippes - Wolf
vs
Doranth - Klass
0:2 (5:15, 16:18)
14.08.2015
15:10
Frauen 17
Wigger - Wurl
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
14.08.2015
15:15
Männer 20
Harms - Sievers
vs
Ahlf - Suhren
2:0 (19:17, 18:16)
Männer 17
Hanke - Reimann
vs
Krippes - Wolf
1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 12:15)
14.08.2015
15:35
Frauen 21
Basan - Krohn
vs
Eggert - Rossek
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
14.08.2015
15:55
Frauen 22
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Laggner - Leszczynska
2:0 (19:17, 15:9)
14.08.2015
16:00
Männer 21
Just - Nibbrig
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:0 (19:17, 18:16)
Männer 22
Manzeck - Wernitz
vs
Doranth - Klass
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
14.08.2015
16:20
Frauen 23
Bieneck - Kotzan
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 12:15)
14.08.2015
16:40
Frauen 24
Kühn - Thiessenhusen
vs
Fischer - Richter
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
14.08.2015
16:45
Männer 23
Jagusch - Schneider
vs
Krippes - Wolf
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Männer 24
Harms - Sievers
vs
Beck - Noack
1:2 (18:20, 15:11, 3:15)
14.08.2015
17:25
Frauen 26
Eggert - Rossek
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
14.08.2015
17:30
Männer 26
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Krippes - Wolf
1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 15:17)
Männer 25
Manzeck - Wernitz
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
14.08.2015
17:45
Frauen 25
Laggner - Leszczynska
vs
Fischer - Richter
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 16:14)
15.08.2015
09:00
Männer 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Krippes - Wolf
1:2 (22:24, 21:19, 10:15)
Männer 2
Harms - Schneider
vs
Karpa - Thole
1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 8:15)
Männer 3
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Kaczmarek - Westphal
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Männer 4
Just - Nibbrig
vs
Rudolf - Wickler
0:2 (19:21, 11:21)
15.08.2015
09:50
Männer 8
Beck - Noack
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 17:15)
Männer 5
Becker - Romund
vs
Doranth - Klass
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
Männer 6
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Bergmann - Betzien
0:2 (12:21, 25:27)
Männer 7
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:10)
15.08.2015
10:40
Frauen 1
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Laggner - Leszczynska
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen 2
Klinke - Welsch
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
Frauen 3
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Basan - Krohn
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
Frauen 4
Peter - Stöckmann
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 11:15)
15.08.2015
11:30
Frauen 8
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Behrens - Ittlinger
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 12:15)
Frauen 5
Behlen - Culav
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Frauen 6
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Henry - Zautys
1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 13:15)
Frauen 7
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Arnholdt - Glenzke
2:1 (21:16, 22:24, 15:11)
15.08.2015
12:20
Männer 9
Krippes - Wolf
vs
Karpa - Thole
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
Männer 10
Kaczmarek - Westphal
vs
Rudolf - Wickler
1:2 (14:21, 21:18, 9:15)
Männer 13
Harms - Schneider
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Männer 14
Just - Nibbrig
vs
Dollinger - Kröger
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:13)
15.08.2015
13:15
Männer 12
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Männer 11
Becker - Romund
vs
Bergmann - Betzien
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 15:17)
Männer 15
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Doranth - Klass
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Männer 16
Andrae - Popp
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
15.08.2015
14:10
Frauen 9
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen 10
Basan - Krohn
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Frauen 13
Klinke - Welsch
vs
Laggner - Leszczynska
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
Frauen 14
Peter - Stöckmann
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
0:2 (11:21, 19:21)
15.08.2015
15:05
Frauen 12
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Behrens - Ittlinger
0:2 (24:26, 17:21)
Frauen 11
Behlen - Culav
vs
Henry - Zautys
0:2 (16:21, 21:23)
Frauen 15
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Frauen 16
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Arnholdt - Glenzke
0:2 (10:21, 17:21)
15.08.2015
16:00
Männer 21
Karpa - Thole
vs
Rudolf - Wickler
1:2 (14:21, 23:21, 13:15)
Männer 17
Harms - Schneider
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (26:28, 14:21)
Männer 18
Just - Nibbrig
vs
Becker - Romund
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 17:15)
Männer 19
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Kaczmarek - Westphal
0:2 (18:21, 22:24)
15.08.2015
16:55
Männer 22
Bergmann - Betzien
vs
Begemann - Schümann
1:2 (22:20, 17:21, 8:15)
Männer 20
Andrae - Popp
vs
Krippes - Wolf
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen 17
Klinke - Welsch
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 6:15)
Frauen 18
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (23:21, 21:15)
15.08.2015
17:50
Frauen 21
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Männer 23
Just - Nibbrig
vs
Beck - Noack
1:2 (21:16, 14:21, 10:15)
Frauen 19
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Basan - Krohn
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen 20
Arnholdt - Glenzke
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
15.08.2015
18:45
Frauen 22
Henry - Zautys
vs
Behrens - Ittlinger
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Männer 24
Andrae - Popp
vs
Kaczmarek - Westphal
2:0 (22:20, 21:16)
Frauen 23
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen 24
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
16.08.2015
08:30
Männer 25
Bergmann - Betzien
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen 25
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:12)
Männer 26
Karpa - Thole
vs
Beck - Noack
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:5)
Frauen 26
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:11)
16.08.2015
10:00
Frauen 27
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Behrens - Ittlinger
2:1 (18:21, 21:9, 15:11)
Frauen 28
Henry - Zautys
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
16.08.2015
11:00
Männer 27
Rudolf - Wickler
vs
Bergmann - Betzien
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Männer 28
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Karpa - Thole
2:1 (20:22, 21:18, 19:17)
16.08.2015
12:00
Frauen 29
Behrens - Ittlinger
vs
Henry - Zautys
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 12:15)
16.08.2015
13:00
Männer 29
Bergmann - Betzien
vs
Karpa - Thole
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
16.08.2015
14:15
Frauen 30
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
1:2 (23:21, 14:21, 13:15)
16.08.2015
15:45
Männer 30
Rudolf - Wickler
vs
Begemann - Schümann
1:2 (17:21, 23:21, 13:15)