AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
108.08.20158:301Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Fröhlich - Leszczynska(16)2:0 (21:12, 21:12)17, 17
208.08.20158:302Matthes - Schmitt(9):Behrens - Hoja(8)2:0 (21:15, 21:6)22, 14
308.08.20158:303Büttner - Fedosova(5):Arnholdt - Glenzke(12)0:2 (10:21, 20:22)18, 21
408.08.20158:304Reich - Schrieverhoff(13):Behlen - Culav(4)1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 6:15)19, 20, 12
508.08.20159:202Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(3):Ferger - Preußer(14)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)22, 22
608.08.20159:203Kiesling - Klinke(11):Gernert - Krohn(6)0:2 (12:21, 19:21)19, 25
708.08.20159:204Henry - Zautys(7):Klatt - Ottens(10)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)14, 17
808.08.20159:201Standhardinger - Standhardinger(15):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)0:2 (17:21, 9:21)19, 15
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
908.08.201511:501Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Matthes - Schmitt(9)2:1 (21:12, 19:21, 15:10)15, 22, 13
1008.08.201511:502Arnholdt - Glenzke(12):Behlen - Culav(4)0:2 (16:21, 16:21)22, 32
1108.08.201512:452Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(3):Gernert - Krohn(6)1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 10:15)17, 22, 13
1208.08.201512:451Henry - Zautys(7):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)1:2 (21:16, 22:24, 13:15)25, 26, 18
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1308.08.201511:503Behrens - Hoja(8):Fröhlich - Leszczynska(16)2:1 (21:14, 13:21, 15:11)20, 15, 15Verl. 13
1408.08.201511:504Reich - Schrieverhoff(13):Büttner - Fedosova(5)1:2 (21:15, 12:21, 13:15)18, 20, 16Verl. 13
1508.08.201512:453Kiesling - Klinke(11):Ferger - Preußer(14)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)16, 21Verl. 13
1608.08.201512:454Standhardinger - Standhardinger(15):Klatt - Ottens(10)1:2 (18:21, 21:15, 15:17)20, 17, 20Verl. 13
1708.08.201515:302Behrens - Hoja(8):Henry - Zautys(7)0:2 (19:21, 20:22)21, 23Verl. 9
1808.08.201515:303Büttner - Fedosova(5):Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(3)0:2 (16:21, 16:21)22, 37Verl. 9
1908.08.201515:304Ferger - Preußer(14):Arnholdt - Glenzke(12)2:1 (18:21, 21:15, 15:9)26, 20, 13Verl. 9
2008.08.201516:302Klatt - Ottens(10):Matthes - Schmitt(9)0:2 (18:21, 19:21)20, 25Verl. 9
2308.08.201517:302Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(3):Henry - Zautys(7)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)17, 20Verl. 7
2408.08.201518:302Matthes - Schmitt(9):Ferger - Preußer(14)2:0 (21:12, 21:14)Verl. 7
2509.08.201509:003Gernert - Krohn(6):Matthes - Schmitt(9)2:1 (21:14, 21:23, 17:15)18, 26, 17Verl. 5
2609.08.201509:001Behlen - Culav(4):Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(3)2:0 (23:21, 21:18)20, 24Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2108.08.201515:301Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Behlen - Culav(4)2:0 (21:16, 21:19)21, 22
2208.08.201516:301Gernert - Krohn(6):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)0:2 (22:24, 13:21)20, 18
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2709.08.201510:501Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Gernert - Krohn(6)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)20, 19
2809.08.201510:503Ittlinger - Weiland(2):Behlen - Culav(4)2:0 (24:22, 21:16)29, 20
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2909.08.201512:401Gernert - Krohn(6):Behlen - Culav(4)2:1 (21:16, 23:25, 15:12)18, 22, 15Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3009.08.201514:301Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)2:0 (25:23, 21:19)27, 22Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1