(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
07.08.2015
13:00
Männer - 2
Benthien - Krüger
vs
Höfer - Vielmeier
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 2
Hammes - Hammes
vs
Beck - Weidl
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Frauen - 7
Fröhlich - Leszczynska
vs
Koch - Wutzler
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer - 7
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Schmid - Wagner
1:2 (14:16, 17:15, 8:15)
07.08.2015
13:45
Männer - 10
Reinhardt - Wegter
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 10
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
vs
Kuhn - Stöckmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen - 11
Ferger - Preußer
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Männer - 11
Just - Stark
vs
Krippes - Wagler
1:2 (19:21, 15:13, 15:17)
07.08.2015
14:30
Männer - 9
Betzien - Schneider
vs
Höfer - Vielmeier
2:1 (16:14, 13:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 9
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Hammes - Hammes
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 12
Fröhlich - Leszczynska
vs
Reich - Schrieverhoff
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 13:15)
Männer - 12
Schmid - Wagner
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 10:15)
07.08.2015
15:15
Männer - 20
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Höfer - Vielmeier
1:2 (16:18, 15:12, 12:15)
Frauen - 20
Koch - Wutzler
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 17
Beck - Weidl
vs
Fröhlich - Leszczynska
1:2 (8:15, 15:8, 8:15)
Männer - 17
Benthien - Krüger
vs
Schmid - Wagner
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 13:15)
07.08.2015
16:00
Männer - 21
Betzien - Schneider
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
Frauen - 21
Hammes - Hammes
vs
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 22
Ferger - Preußer
vs
Reich - Schrieverhoff
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 22
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
07.08.2015
16:45
Männer - 23
Just - Stark
vs
Schmid - Wagner
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 14:16)
Frauen - 23
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Fröhlich - Leszczynska
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 9:15)
Frauen - 24
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Kuhn - Stöckmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Männer - 24
Höfer - Vielmeier
vs
Reinhardt - Wegter
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
07.08.2015
17:30
Männer - 26
Beck - Noack
vs
Schmid - Wagner
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 15:17)
Frauen - 26
Hammes - Hammes
vs
Fröhlich - Leszczynska
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 8:15)
Frauen - 25
Reich - Schrieverhoff
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:0 (18:16, 15:11)
Männer - 25
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Höfer - Vielmeier
1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 11:15)
08.08.2015
8:30
Frauen - 1
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Fröhlich - Leszczynska
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
Frauen - 2
Matthes - Schmitt
vs
Behrens - Hoja
2:0 (21:15, 21:6)
Frauen - 3
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Arnholdt - Glenzke
0:2 (10:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 4
Reich - Schrieverhoff
vs
Behlen - Culav
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 6:15)
08.08.2015
9:20
Frauen - 8
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (17:21, 9:21)
Frauen - 5
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Ferger - Preußer
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen - 6
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Gernert - Krohn
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 7
Henry - Zautys
vs
Klatt - Ottens
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
08.08.2015
10:10
Männer - 1
Holler - Schröder
vs
Schmid - Wagner
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
Männer - 2
Karpa - Thole
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 15:9)
Männer - 3
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Betzien - Schneider
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
Männer - 4
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
08.08.2015
11:00
Männer - 8
Höfer - Vielmeier
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
Männer - 5
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:0 (21:6, 21:17)
Männer - 6
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Dollinger - Kröger
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Männer - 7
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Begemann - Klass
1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 16:18)
08.08.2015
11:50
Frauen - 9
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Matthes - Schmitt
2:1 (21:12, 19:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 10
Arnholdt - Glenzke
vs
Behlen - Culav
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 13
Behrens - Hoja
vs
Fröhlich - Leszczynska
2:1 (21:14, 13:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 14
Reich - Schrieverhoff
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
1:2 (21:15, 12:21, 13:15)
08.08.2015
12:45
Frauen - 12
Henry - Zautys
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (21:16, 22:24, 13:15)
Frauen - 11
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Gernert - Krohn
1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 15
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Ferger - Preußer
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 16
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
vs
Klatt - Ottens
1:2 (18:21, 21:15, 15:17)
08.08.2015
13:40
Männer - 9
Holler - Schröder
vs
Karpa - Thole
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 12:15)
Männer - 10
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Männer - 13
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Schmid - Wagner
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Männer - 14
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Betzien - Schneider
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 13:15)
08.08.2015
14:35
Männer - 12
Begemann - Klass
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
Männer - 11
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Männer - 15
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Männer - 16
Höfer - Vielmeier
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
1:2 (21:18, 14:21, 9:15)
08.08.2015
15:30
Frauen - 21
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen - 17
Behrens - Hoja
vs
Henry - Zautys
0:2 (19:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 18
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 19
Ferger - Preußer
vs
Arnholdt - Glenzke
2:1 (18:21, 21:15, 15:9)
08.08.2015
16:30
Frauen - 22
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (22:24, 13:21)
Frauen - 20
Klatt - Ottens
vs
Matthes - Schmitt
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Männer - 17
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Begemann - Klass
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer - 18
Betzien - Schneider
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
0:2 (21:23, 12:21)
08.08.2015
17:30
Männer - 21
Karpa - Thole
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Frauen - 23
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Henry - Zautys
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Männer - 19
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Becker - Romund
Verletzung B
08.08.2015
18:30
Männer - 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen - 24
Matthes - Schmitt
vs
Ferger - Preußer
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Männer - 20
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Holler - Schröder
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
08.08.2015
19:30
Männer - 23
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Begemann - Klass
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
Männer - 24
Holler - Schröder
vs
Dollinger - Kröger
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
09.08.2015
09:00
Frauen - 26
Behlen - Culav
vs
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
2:0 (23:21, 21:18)
Frauen - 25
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Matthes - Schmitt
2:1 (21:14, 21:23, 17:15)
09.08.2015
09:55
Männer - 25
Andrae - Popp
vs
Holler - Schröder
0:2 (11:21, 17:21)
Männer - 26
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Begemann - Klass
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
09.08.2015
10:50
Frauen - 27
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Krohn
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 28
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (24:22, 21:16)
09.08.2015
11:45
Männer - 27
Karpa - Thole
vs
Holler - Schröder
1:2 (10:21, 22:20, 13:15)
Männer - 28
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:0 (21:14, 26:24)
09.08.2015
12:40
Frauen - 29
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:1 (21:16, 23:25, 15:12)
09.08.2015
13:35
Männer - 29
Karpa - Thole
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (22:24, 21:13, 13:15)
09.08.2015
14:30
Frauen - 30
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (25:23, 21:19)
09.08.2015
15:30
Männer - 30
Holler - Schröder
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)