AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
113.06.201510:401Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Basan - Krohn(16)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)21, 19
213.06.201510:402Kiesling - Klinke(9):Hüttermann - Ottens(8)2:0 (21:19, 27:25)22, 23
313.06.201510:403Gernert - Krebs(5):Bieneck - Glenzke(12)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)22, 19
413.06.201510:404Birr - Rübensam(13):Ittlinger - Standhardinger(4)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)16, 23
513.06.201511:302Karnbaum - Niemczyk(3):Müller - Schrieverhoff(14)2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:12)22, 20, 15
613.06.201511:303Friedrich - Matthes(11):Henry - Zautys(6)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)17, 17
713.06.201511:304Peter - Stöckmann(7):Büttner - Fedosova(10)2:0 (25:23, 21:14)23, 18
813.06.201511:301Preußer - Reich(15):Behrens - Heinemann(2)2:1 (13:21, 21:19, 15:13)19, 17, 15
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
913.06.201514:101Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Kiesling - Klinke(9)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)19, 19
1013.06.201514:102Gernert - Krebs(5):Birr - Rübensam(13)2:0 (21:10, 21:11)19, 17
1113.06.201515:052Karnbaum - Niemczyk(3):Friedrich - Matthes(11)2:1 (23:25, 21:17, 15:12)20, 21, 15
1213.06.201515:051Peter - Stöckmann(7):Preußer - Reich(15)1:2 (12:21, 21:14, 11:15)13, 17, 11
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1313.06.201514:103Hüttermann - Ottens(8):Basan - Krohn(16)2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:10)22, 15, 11Verl. 13
1413.06.201514:104Ittlinger - Standhardinger(4):Bieneck - Glenzke(12)0:2 (10:21, 20:22)15, 17Verl. 13
1513.06.201515:053Henry - Zautys(6):Müller - Schrieverhoff(14)2:1 (21:19, 11:21, 15:12)19, 16, 12Verl. 13
1613.06.201515:054Behrens - Heinemann(2):Büttner - Fedosova(10)1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 8:15)19, 16, 12Verl. 13
1713.06.201516:553Hüttermann - Ottens(8):Peter - Stöckmann(7)0:2 (23:25, 21:23)21, 19Verl. 9
1813.06.201516:554Bieneck - Glenzke(12):Friedrich - Matthes(11)0:2 (27:29, 11:21)28, 16Verl. 9
1913.06.201517:503Henry - Zautys(6):Birr - Rübensam(13)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)17, 17Verl. 9
2013.06.201517:504Büttner - Fedosova(10):Kiesling - Klinke(9)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)22, 18Verl. 9
2313.06.201518:453Friedrich - Matthes(11):Peter - Stöckmann(7)2:0 (21:11, 21:15)15, 15Verl. 7
2413.06.201519:301Büttner - Fedosova(10):Henry - Zautys(6)2:1 (21:16, 13:21, 18:16)17, 14, 17Verl. 7
2514.06.2015Preußer - Reich(15):Büttner - Fedosova(10)Verletzung AVerl. 5
2614.06.201509:001Gernert - Krebs(5):Friedrich - Matthes(11)2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:9)21, 20, 12Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2113.06.201517:501Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Gernert - Krebs(5)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)24, 15
2213.06.201518:451Karnbaum - Niemczyk(3):Preußer - Reich(15)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)18, 19
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2714.06.201510:501Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Büttner - Fedosova(10)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)22, 20
2814.06.201510:503Karnbaum - Niemczyk(3):Gernert - Krebs(5)0:2 (12:21, 26:28)18, 29
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2914.06.201512:401Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(3)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)21, 18Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3014.06.201514:301Büttner - Fedosova(10):Gernert - Krebs(5)1:2 (21:12, 18:21, 11:15)17, 20, 15Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1