(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
12.06.2015
13:00
Männer 2
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Hauser - Höfer
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen 2
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Ferger - Walsh
2:1 (10:15, 15:7, 18:16)
Frauen 7
Laggner - Leszczynska
vs
Baur - Friedrich
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Männer 7
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Harms - Wittmüss
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
12.06.2015
13:45
Männer 10
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Wegter - Wernitz
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Frauen 10
Basan - Krohn
vs
Preußer - Reich
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 13:15)
Frauen 11
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Hoppe - Rossek
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Männer 11
Karpa - Thole
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
12.06.2015
14:30
Männer 9
Doranth - Klass
vs
Hauser - Höfer
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen 9
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Frauen 12
Baur - Friedrich
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
1:2 (8:15, 15:12, 9:15)
Männer 12
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
12.06.2015
15:15
Männer 20
Harms - Wittmüss
vs
Hauser - Höfer
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Frauen 20
Laggner - Leszczynska
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
1:2 (19:21, 15:12, 14:16)
Frauen 17
Ferger - Walsh
vs
Baur - Friedrich
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Männer 17
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Krippes - Wagler
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
12.06.2015
16:00
Männer 21
Doranth - Klass
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 10:15)
Frauen 21
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Preußer - Reich
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
Frauen 22
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Männer 22
Karpa - Thole
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
12.06.2015
16:45
Männer 23
Beck - Noack
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 12:15)
Frauen 23
Hoppe - Rossek
vs
Ferger - Walsh
0:2 (9:15, 18:20)
Frauen 24
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Basan - Krohn
0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
Männer 24
Hauser - Höfer
vs
Wegter - Wernitz
2:1 (17:15, 12:15, 15:11)
12.06.2015
17:30
Männer 26
Doranth - Klass
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:10)
Frauen 26
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Ferger - Walsh
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Frauen 25
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Basan - Krohn
0:2 (8:15, 14:16)
Männer 25
Karpa - Thole
vs
Hauser - Höfer
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
12.06.2015
18:15
Männer 27
Hauser - Höfer
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
13.06.2015
9:00
Männer 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Hauser - Höfer
2:0 (24:22, 21:15)
Männer 2
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
2:0 (21:16, 23:21)
Männer 3
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Doranth - Klass
1:2 (21:14, 18:21, 10:15)
Männer 4
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (18:21, 27:29)
13.06.2015
9:50
Männer 8
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Holler - Schneider
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Männer 5
Becker - Romund
vs
Karpa - Thole
2:1 (13:21, 21:17, 15:7)
Männer 6
Manzeck - Urbatzka
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
2:1 (21:17, 14:21, 18:16)
Männer 7
Andrae - Popp
vs
Begemann - Schümann
1:2 (21:17, 22:24, 23:25)
13.06.2015
10:40
Frauen 1
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Basan - Krohn
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen 2
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
2:0 (21:19, 27:25)
Frauen 3
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen 4
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Ittlinger - Standhardinger
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
13.06.2015
11:30
Frauen 8
Preußer - Reich
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
2:1 (13:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Frauen 5
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:12)
Frauen 6
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Henry - Zautys
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen 7
Peter - Stöckmann
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
2:0 (25:23, 21:14)
13.06.2015
12:20
Männer 9
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (15:21, 25:27)
Männer 10
Doranth - Klass
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Männer 13
Dollinger - Wickler
vs
Hauser - Höfer
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Männer 14
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Dollinger - Kröger
1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 8:15)
13.06.2015
13:15
Männer 12
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
Männer 11
Becker - Romund
vs
Manzeck - Urbatzka
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Männer 15
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Karpa - Thole
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 8:15)
Männer 16
Holler - Schneider
vs
Andrae - Popp
1:2 (17:21, 21:14, 11:15)
13.06.2015
14:10
Frauen 9
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Frauen 10
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Birr - Rübensam
2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
Frauen 13
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Basan - Krohn
2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:10)
Frauen 14
Ittlinger - Standhardinger
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
0:2 (10:21, 20:22)
13.06.2015
15:05
Frauen 12
Peter - Stöckmann
vs
Preußer - Reich
1:2 (12:21, 21:14, 11:15)
Frauen 11
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
2:1 (23:25, 21:17, 15:12)
Frauen 15
Henry - Zautys
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (21:19, 11:21, 15:12)
Frauen 16
Behrens - Heinemann
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 8:15)
13.06.2015
16:00
Männer 21
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
1:2 (19:21, 21:10, 10:15)
Männer 17
Dollinger - Wickler
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Männer 18
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Manzeck - Urbatzka
2:0 (24:22, 21:12)
Männer 19
Karpa - Thole
vs
Doranth - Klass
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
13.06.2015
16:55
Männer 22
Becker - Romund
vs
Begemann - Schümann
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer 20
Andrae - Popp
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Frauen 17
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Peter - Stöckmann
0:2 (23:25, 21:23)
Frauen 18
Bieneck - Glenzke
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
0:2 (27:29, 11:21)
13.06.2015
17:50
Frauen 21
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Krebs
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Männer 23
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
0:2 (12:21, 32:34)
Frauen 19
Henry - Zautys
vs
Birr - Rübensam
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen 20
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
13.06.2015
18:45
Frauen 22
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Preußer - Reich
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Männer 24
Andrae - Popp
vs
Karpa - Thole
2:1 (10:21, 21:18, 15:11)
Frauen 23
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Peter - Stöckmann
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
13.06.2015
19:30
Frauen 24
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Henry - Zautys
2:1 (21:16, 13:21, 18:16)
14.06.2015
09:00
Frauen 26
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:9)
14.06.2015
09:50
Männer 25
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer 26
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
0:2 (23:25, 13:21)
14.06.2015
10:50
Frauen 27
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen 28
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Gernert - Krebs
0:2 (12:21, 26:28)
14.06.2015
11:45
Männer 28
Becker - Romund
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
2:1 (13:21, 23:21, 18:16)
Männer 27
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Begemann - Schümann
0:2 (13:21, 9:21)
14.06.2015
12:40
Frauen 29
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
14.06.2015
13:35
Männer 29
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
Verletzung A
14.06.2015
14:30
Frauen 30
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Gernert - Krebs
1:2 (21:12, 18:21, 11:15)
14.06.2015
15:30
Männer 30
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (21:16, 25:23)