AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
106.07.201309:001Heinemann - Riedel(1):Schneider - Schreiber(16)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)20, 16
206.07.201309:502Hüttermann - Matthes(9):Heinrichsen - Wlk(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:12)18, 15
306.07.201309:003Henry - Schulz(5):Glor - Hinrichsen(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)15, 19
406.07.201309:004Aulenbrock - Batschkus(13):Colditz - Rübensam(4)2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:9)15, 19, 12
506.07.201309:504Behrens - Seyfferth(3):Hoja - Rossek(14)2:0 (21:10, 21:6)14, 12
606.07.201309:503Eckelmann - Glenzke(11):Ittlinger - Weiland(6)0:2 (9:21, 21:23)
706.07.201309:002Halwas - Peter(7):Müller - Schrieverhoff(10)1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 7:15)16, 20, 14
806.07.201309:501Meyer - Wickler(15):Büttner - Niemczyk(2)0:2 (16:21, 13:21)14, 12
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
906.07.201312:201Heinemann - Riedel(1):Hüttermann - Matthes(9)0:2 (14:21, 17:21)18, 22
1006.07.201312:202Henry - Schulz(5):Aulenbrock - Batschkus(13)2:1 (21:15, 15:21, 18:16)
1106.07.201313:152Behrens - Seyfferth(3):Ittlinger - Weiland(6)2:0 (22:20, 21:15)23, 16
1206.07.201313:151Müller - Schrieverhoff(10):Büttner - Niemczyk(2)0:2 (14:21, 18:21)20, 19
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1306.07.201312:203Heinrichsen - Wlk(8):Schneider - Schreiber(16)2:1 (21:17, 22:24, 15:10)21, 26, 11Verl. 13
1406.07.201312:204Colditz - Rübensam(4):Glor - Hinrichsen(12)2:1 (20:22, 21:12, 15:7)20, 15, 13Verl. 13
1506.07.201313:153Eckelmann - Glenzke(11):Hoja - Rossek(14)1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 8:15)20, 20, 11Verl. 13
1606.07.201313:154Meyer - Wickler(15):Halwas - Peter(7)Verletzung A5Verl. 13
1706.07.201316:002Heinrichsen - Wlk(8):Müller - Schrieverhoff(10)0:2 (16:21, 8:21)16, 16Verl. 9
1806.07.201316:003Colditz - Rübensam(4):Ittlinger - Weiland(6)2:1 (23:21, 11:21, 16:14)17, 15, 22Verl. 9
1906.07.201316:004Hoja - Rossek(14):Aulenbrock - Batschkus(13)0:2 (18:21, 13:21)16, 16Verl. 9
2006.07.201316:552Halwas - Peter(7):Heinemann - Riedel(1)0:2 (16:21, 16:21)23, 16Verl. 9
2306.07.201317:502Colditz - Rübensam(4):Müller - Schrieverhoff(10)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)20, 19Verl. 7
2406.07.201318:452Heinemann - Riedel(1):Aulenbrock - Batschkus(13)2:0 (21:12, 21:16)18, 17Verl. 7
2507.07.201309:001Behrens - Seyfferth(3):Heinemann - Riedel(1)2:0 (21:14, 21:18)17, 26Verl. 5
2607.07.201309:003Hüttermann - Matthes(9):Colditz - Rübensam(4)1:2 (15:21, 24:22, 12:15)19, 24, 15Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2106.07.201316:001Hüttermann - Matthes(9):Henry - Schulz(5)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)16, 21
2206.07.201316:551Behrens - Seyfferth(3):Büttner - Niemczyk(2)1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 10:15)18, 20, 12
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2707.07.201310:503Henry - Schulz(5):Behrens - Seyfferth(3)2:1 (20:22, 21:13, 15:11)25, 16, 14
2807.07.201310:501Büttner - Niemczyk(2):Colditz - Rübensam(4)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)17, 19
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2907.07.201312:401Behrens - Seyfferth(3):Colditz - Rübensam(4)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)20, 24Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3007.07.201314:301Henry - Schulz(5):Büttner - Niemczyk(2)1:2 (14:21, 21:8, 14:16)15, 13, 20Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1