(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
05.07.2013
11:00
Männer - 2
Elsner - Kocian
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
1:2 (20:18, 12:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 2
Heynck - Langhoff
vs
Ferger - Walsh
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 7
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Emsermann - Preußer
1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 7
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Reimann - Rudolf
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
05.07.2013
11:45
Männer - 10
Betzien - Krüger
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 10
Hoja - Rossek
vs
Glor - Hinrichsen
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 11
Hüttermann - Matthes
vs
Meyer - Wickler
2:1 (9:15, 15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 11
Hinrichsen - Karpa
vs
Krüger - Schneider
2:1 (7:15, 15:12, 23:21)
05.07.2013
12:30
Männer - 9
Andrae - Popp
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 9
Halwas - Peter
vs
Heynck - Langhoff
2:1 (15:8, 18:20, 15:9)
Frauen - 12
Emsermann - Preußer
vs
Karnbaum - Zorn
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Männer - 12
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Gietzelt - Lüdje
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:11)
05.07.2013
13:15
Männer - 20
Reimann - Rudolf
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (14:16, 6:15)
Frauen - 20
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Heynck - Langhoff
2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 17
Ferger - Walsh
vs
Emsermann - Preußer
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Männer - 17
Elsner - Kocian
vs
Gietzelt - Lüdje
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
05.07.2013
14:00
Männer - 21
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 21
Halwas - Peter
vs
Hoja - Rossek
2:1 (15:6, 15:17, 15:5)
Frauen - 22
Hüttermann - Matthes
vs
Karnbaum - Zorn
2:1 (18:20, 15:11, 15:7)
Männer - 22
Hinrichsen - Karpa
vs
Beck - Schlegel
1:2 (13:15, 18:16, 8:15)
05.07.2013
14:45
Männer - 23
Krüger - Schneider
vs
Elsner - Kocian
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 23
Meyer - Wickler
vs
Ferger - Walsh
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Frauen - 24
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Glor - Hinrichsen
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 24
Andrae - Popp
vs
Betzien - Krüger
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
05.07.2013
15:30
Männer - 26
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Elsner - Kocian
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 26
Hoja - Rossek
vs
Meyer - Wickler
2:1 (11:15, 17:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 25
Karnbaum - Zorn
vs
Glor - Hinrichsen
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 13:15)
Männer - 25
Hinrichsen - Karpa
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
05.07.2013
16:15
Frauen - 27
Karnbaum - Zorn
vs
Meyer - Wickler
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
06.07.2013
09:00
Frauen - 1
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 7
Halwas - Peter
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 7:15)
Frauen - 3
Henry - Schulz
vs
Glor - Hinrichsen
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Frauen - 4
Aulenbrock - Batschkus
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:9)
06.07.2013
09:50
Frauen - 8
Meyer - Wickler
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 2
Hüttermann - Matthes
vs
Heinrichsen - Wlk
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Frauen - 6
Eckelmann - Glenzke
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (9:21, 21:23)
Frauen - 5
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Hoja - Rossek
2:0 (21:10, 21:6)
06.07.2013
10:40
Männer - 1
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Elsner - Kocian
2:0 (23:21, 21:19)
Männer - 2
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:0 (28:26, 21:14)
Männer - 3
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Lüdike - Rohde
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:10)
Männer - 4
Bargmann - Sievers
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (21:17, 23:25, 15:13)
06.07.2013
11:30
Männer - 8
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Backhaus - Romund
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Männer - 5
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
vs
Reichert - Wickler
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Männer - 6
Jagusch - Schwarz
vs
Becker - Drößler
2:1 (23:21, 15:21, 15:9)
Männer - 7
Köhler - Wacker
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
06.07.2013
12:20
Frauen - 9
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 10
Henry - Schulz
vs
Aulenbrock - Batschkus
2:1 (21:15, 15:21, 18:16)
Frauen - 13
Heinrichsen - Wlk
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
2:1 (21:17, 22:24, 15:10)
Frauen - 14
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Glor - Hinrichsen
2:1 (20:22, 21:12, 15:7)
06.07.2013
13:15
Frauen - 12
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 11
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
Frauen - 15
Eckelmann - Glenzke
vs
Hoja - Rossek
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 16
Meyer - Wickler
vs
Halwas - Peter
Verletzung A
06.07.2013
14:10
Männer - 9
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Männer - 10
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:10)
Männer - 13
Andrae - Popp
vs
Elsner - Kocian
2:0 (25:23, 21:19)
Männer - 14
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Lüdike - Rohde
2:1 (15:21, 28:26, 16:14)
06.07.2013
15:05
Männer - 12
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Backhaus - Romund
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Männer - 11
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
vs
Jagusch - Schwarz
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Männer - 15
Becker - Drößler
vs
Reichert - Wickler
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Männer - 16
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Köhler - Wacker
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
06.07.2013
16:00
Frauen - 21
Hüttermann - Matthes
vs
Henry - Schulz
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 17
Heinrichsen - Wlk
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
0:2 (16:21, 8:21)
Frauen - 18
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:1 (23:21, 11:21, 16:14)
Frauen - 19
Hoja - Rossek
vs
Aulenbrock - Batschkus
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
06.07.2013
16:55
Frauen - 22
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 20
Halwas - Peter
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Männer - 17
Andrae - Popp
vs
Backhaus - Romund
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer - 18
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Jagusch - Schwarz
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
06.07.2013
17:50
Männer - 21
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:0 (21:14, 23:21)
Frauen - 23
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer - 19
Becker - Drößler
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 15:10)
Männer - 20
Köhler - Wacker
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:0 (28:26, 21:18)
06.07.2013
18:45
Männer - 22
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 24
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Aulenbrock - Batschkus
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 23
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Backhaus - Romund
2:0 (21:12, 23:21)
Männer - 24
Köhler - Wacker
vs
Becker - Drößler
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
07.07.2013
09:00
Frauen - 25
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Frauen - 26
Hüttermann - Matthes
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
1:2 (15:21, 24:22, 12:15)
07.07.2013
09:55
Männer - 26
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 12:15)
Männer - 25
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Becker - Drößler
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
07.07.2013
10:50
Frauen - 28
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Frauen - 27
Henry - Schulz
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
2:1 (20:22, 21:13, 15:11)
07.07.2013
11:45
Männer - 27
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Becker - Drößler
2:1 (21:15, 16:21, 15:12)
Männer - 28
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
07.07.2013
12:40
Frauen - 29
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
07.07.2013
13:35
Männer - 29
Becker - Drößler
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (15:21, 21:17, 12:15)
07.07.2013
14:30
Frauen - 30
Henry - Schulz
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
1:2 (14:21, 21:8, 14:16)
07.07.2013
15:30
Männer - 30
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)