AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
108.06.201309:001Borger - Büthe(1):Schneider - Schreiber(16)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)13, 15
208.06.201309:002Colditz - Rübensam(9):Krebs - Wlk(8)2:0 (21:12, 25:23)15, 20
308.06.201309:003Heinemann - Riedel(5):Klatt - Rossek(12)2:0 (21:13, 21:8)15, 17
408.06.201309:004Ittlinger - Weiland(13):Kiesling - Köhler(4)0:2 (23:25, 16:21)22, 19
508.06.201309:502Meppelink - van Gestel(3):Henry - Schulz(14)2:0 (21:16, 21:19)15, 20
608.06.201309:503Hoppe - Höppner(11):Behlen - Culav(6)2:0 (21:14, 21:18)17, 20
708.06.201309:504Behrens - Seyfferth(7):Büttner - Niemczyk(10)1:2 (21:12, 15:21, 11:15)16, 19, 14
808.06.201309:501Müller - Schrieverhoff(15):Ludwig - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (12:21, 14:21)13, 18
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
908.06.201312:201Borger - Büthe(1):Colditz - Rübensam(9)2:0 (21:14, 21:14)16, 17
1008.06.201312:202Heinemann - Riedel(5):Kiesling - Köhler(4)0:2 (11:21, 16:21)15, 22
1108.06.201313:152Meppelink - van Gestel(3):Hoppe - Höppner(11)Verletzung B17
1208.06.201313:151Büttner - Niemczyk(10):Ludwig - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (18:21, 16:21)15, 19
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1308.06.201312:203Krebs - Wlk(8):Schneider - Schreiber(16)2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:9)20, 18, 12Verl. 13
1408.06.201312:204Ittlinger - Weiland(13):Klatt - Rossek(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:12)17, 14Verl. 13
1508.06.201313:153Behlen - Culav(6):Henry - Schulz(14)0:2 (17:21, 17:21)19, 15Verl. 13
1608.06.201313:154Müller - Schrieverhoff(15):Behrens - Seyfferth(7)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)16, 21Verl. 13
1708.06.201316:002Krebs - Wlk(8):Büttner - Niemczyk(10)0:2 (21:23, 15:21)21, 15Verl. 9
1808.06.201316:003Ittlinger - Weiland(13):Hoppe - Höppner(11)Verletzung BVerl. 9
1908.06.201316:004Henry - Schulz(14):Heinemann - Riedel(5)2:1 (14:21, 21:10, 15:13)15, 13, 15Verl. 9
2008.06.201316:552Behrens - Seyfferth(7):Colditz - Rübensam(9)2:0 (22:20, 21:19)20, 18Verl. 9
2308.06.201317:502Ittlinger - Weiland(13):Büttner - Niemczyk(10)0:2 (20:22, 10:21)16, 15Verl. 7
2408.06.201318:452Behrens - Seyfferth(7):Henry - Schulz(14)0:2 (14:21, 19:21)13, 21Verl. 7
2509.06.201310:001Meppelink - van Gestel(3):Henry - Schulz(14)2:0 (21:9, 21:18)15, 14Verl. 5
2609.06.201310:003Kiesling - Köhler(4):Büttner - Niemczyk(10)2:0 (21:14, 21:13)15, 17Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2108.06.201316:001Borger - Büthe(1):Kiesling - Köhler(4)2:0 (21:10, 24:22)15, 23
2208.06.201316:551Meppelink - van Gestel(3):Ludwig - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (21:23, 21:23)22, 22
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2709.06.201311:451Borger - Büthe(1):Meppelink - van Gestel(3)1:2 (15:21, 21:17, 12:15)14, 19, 15
2809.06.201311:453Ludwig - Walkenhorst(2):Kiesling - Köhler(4)0:2 (12:21, 16:21)16, 19
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2909.06.201314:001Borger - Büthe(1):Ludwig - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (20:22, 22:24)18, 22Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3009.06.201316:001Meppelink - van Gestel(3):Kiesling - Köhler(4)2:0 (21:19, 21:12)19, 17Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1