(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
07.06.2013
13:00
Männer - 2
Nibbrig - Stark
vs
Berken - Terhoeven
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 2
Heynck - Langhoff
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 7
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Hildebrand - Hoja
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Männer - 7
Schümann - Stork
vs
Karpa - Malescha
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
07.06.2013
13:45
Männer - 10
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
2:0 (15:12, 20:18)
Frauen - 10
Bentrup - Hellmich
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 11
Temtchina - Wilkerling
vs
Meyer - Wickler
Verletzung A
Männer - 11
Lüdike - Rohde
vs
Prüsener - Weßel
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
07.06.2013
14:30
Männer - 9
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Nibbrig - Stark
1:2 (16:18, 15:8, 8:15)
Frauen - 9
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Frauen - 12
Hildebrand - Hoja
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Männer - 12
Schümann - Stork
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
07.06.2013
15:15
Männer - 20
Karpa - Malescha
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:1 (15:11, 7:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 20
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 17
Heynck - Langhoff
vs
Hildebrand - Hoja
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Männer - 17
Berken - Terhoeven
vs
Schümann - Stork
1:2 (13:15, 21:19, 6:15)
07.06.2013
16:00
Männer - 21
Nibbrig - Stark
vs
Doranth - Hauser
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 21
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 22
Meyer - Wickler
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Männer - 22
Lüdike - Rohde
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:1 (7:15, 15:12, 15:9)
07.06.2013
16:45
Männer - 23
Prüsener - Weßel
vs
Schümann - Stork
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 23
Temtchina - Wilkerling
vs
Hildebrand - Hoja
Aufgabe A
Frauen - 24
Schneider - Schreiber
vs
Bentrup - Hellmich
2:1 (8:15, 15:8, 15:7)
Männer - 24
Karpa - Malescha
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
07.06.2013
17:30
Männer - 26
Nibbrig - Stark
vs
Schümann - Stork
1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 13:15)
Frauen - 26
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Hildebrand - Hoja
2:1 (20:18, 13:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 25
Meyer - Wickler
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 25
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
08.06.2013
09:00
Frauen - 1
Borger - Büthe
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen - 2
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:0 (21:12, 25:23)
Frauen - 3
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Klatt - Rossek
2:0 (21:13, 21:8)
Frauen - 4
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
0:2 (23:25, 16:21)
08.06.2013
09:50
Frauen - 8
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (12:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 5
Meppelink - van Gestel
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen - 6
Hoppe - Höppner
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Frauen - 7
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
1:2 (21:12, 15:21, 11:15)
08.06.2013
10:40
Männer - 1
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Männer - 4
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Brink - Fuchs
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Männer - 3
Koreng - Walkenhorst
vs
Becker - Grabowski
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Männer - 2
Köhler - Lohmann
vs
Stiel - Wacker
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
08.06.2013
11:30
Männer - 8
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
0:2 (15:21, 12:21)
Männer - 5
Fijalek - Prudel
vs
Lüdike - Rohde
2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:8)
Männer - 6
Benjamin - Harley
vs
Dittelbach - Flüggen
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Männer - 7
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Betzien - Kaczmarek
2:0 (22:20, 21:16)
08.06.2013
12:20
Frauen - 9
Borger - Büthe
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Frauen - 10
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 13
Krebs - Wlk
vs
Schneider - Schreiber
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:9)
Frauen - 14
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Klatt - Rossek
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
08.06.2013
13:15
Frauen - 12
Büttner - Niemczyk
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 11
Meppelink - van Gestel
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
Verletzung B
Frauen - 15
Behlen - Culav
vs
Henry - Schulz
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 16
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
08.06.2013
14:10
Männer - 10
Becker - Grabowski
vs
Brink - Fuchs
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Männer - 9
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
2:1 (21:13, 20:22, 15:12)
Männer - 13
Stiel - Wacker
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Männer - 14
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Koreng - Walkenhorst
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 7:15)
08.06.2013
15:05
Männer - 12
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
0:2 (29:31, 19:21)
Männer - 11
Fijalek - Prudel
vs
Dittelbach - Flüggen
2:1 (24:22, 19:21, 15:13)
Männer - 15
Benjamin - Harley
vs
Lüdike - Rohde
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Männer - 16
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Betzien - Kaczmarek
2:1 (21:18, 15:21, 18:16)
08.06.2013
16:00
Frauen - 21
Borger - Büthe
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
2:0 (21:10, 24:22)
Frauen - 17
Krebs - Wlk
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
0:2 (21:23, 15:21)
Frauen - 18
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
Verletzung B
Frauen - 19
Henry - Schulz
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
2:1 (14:21, 21:10, 15:13)
08.06.2013
16:55
Frauen - 22
Meppelink - van Gestel
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (21:23, 21:23)
Frauen - 20
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
Männer - 17
Stiel - Wacker
vs
Backhaus - Romund
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:11)
Männer - 18
Koreng - Walkenhorst
vs
Dittelbach - Flüggen
1:2 (12:21, 25:23, 12:15)
08.06.2013
17:50
Männer - 21
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Brink - Fuchs
Verletzung B
Frauen - 23
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
0:2 (20:22, 10:21)
Männer - 19
Benjamin - Harley
vs
Becker - Grabowski
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Männer - 20
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
08.06.2013
18:45
Männer - 22
Fijalek - Prudel
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 24
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Henry - Schulz
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
Männer - 23
Dittelbach - Flüggen
vs
Stiel - Wacker
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:11)
Männer - 24
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Benjamin - Harley
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
09.06.2013
10:00
Frauen - 25
Meppelink - van Gestel
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:0 (21:9, 21:18)
Frauen - 26
Kiesling - Köhler
vs
Büttner - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
09.06.2013
10:55
Männer - 25
Fijalek - Prudel
vs
Benjamin - Harley
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Männer - 26
Brink - Fuchs
vs
Dittelbach - Flüggen
Aufgabe A
09.06.2013
11:45
Frauen - 27
Borger - Büthe
vs
Meppelink - van Gestel
1:2 (15:21, 21:17, 12:15)
Frauen - 28
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
09.06.2013
12:45
Männer - 28
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Dittelbach - Flüggen
2:0 (22:20, 21:14)
Männer - 27
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Fijalek - Prudel
1:2 (17:21, 23:21, 8:15)
09.06.2013
14:00
Frauen - 29
Borger - Büthe
vs
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
0:2 (20:22, 22:24)
09.06.2013
14:45
Männer - 29
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Dittelbach - Flüggen
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
09.06.2013
16:00
Frauen - 30
Meppelink - van Gestel
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
09.06.2013
17:15
Männer - 30
Fijalek - Prudel
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:13)