|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
03.09. |
10:00 |
1 |
Lahme - Müsch (1)
|
: |
Ketzscher - Köhler (16)
|
2:0 (21:13, 21:12) |
18, 16 |
|
|
2 |
03.09. |
10:00 |
4 |
Büttner - Sude (9)
|
: |
Holtwick - Kleefisch (8)
|
0:2 (15:21, 16:21) |
17, 17 |
|
|
3 |
03.09. |
10:00 |
3 |
Koppers - Röder (5)
|
: |
Aures - Henry (12)
|
2:0 (21:17, 24:22) |
16, 22 |
|
|
4 |
03.09. |
10:00 |
2 |
Günther - Kerl (13)
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (4)
|
0:2 (18:21, 25:27) |
18, 16 |
|
|
5 |
03.09. |
11:00 |
2 |
Claasen - Stoof (3)
|
: |
Schultrich - Thewes (14)
|
2:0 (27:25, 21:12) |
28, 17 |
|
|
6 |
03.09. |
11:00 |
3 |
Blöcker - Schanze (11)
|
: |
Goller - Niklaus (6)
|
2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 17:15) |
18, 17, 19 |
|
|
7 |
03.09. |
11:00 |
4 |
Augoustides - Kaup (7)
|
: |
Eichmann - Fischer (10)
|
1:2 (21:11, 18:21, 11:15) |
12, 18, 13 |
|
|
8 |
03.09. |
10:40 |
1 |
Lehmann - Romberg (15)
|
: |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (2)
|
0:2 (16:21, 14:21) |
22, 16 |
|
|
9 |
03.09. |
13:00 |
1 |
Lahme - Müsch (1)
|
: |
Holtwick - Kleefisch (8)
|
2:0 (21:15, 21:17) |
15, 19 |
|
|
10 |
03.09. |
13:00 |
2 |
Koppers - Röder (5)
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (4)
|
0:2 (16:21, 17:21) |
18, 18 |
|
|
11 |
03.09. |
14:00 |
2 |
Claasen - Stoof (3)
|
: |
Blöcker - Schanze (11)
|
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:11) |
19, 20, 13 |
|
|
12 |
03.09. |
14:00 |
1 |
Eichmann - Fischer (10)
|
: |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (2)
|
0:2 (17:21, 26:28) |
20, 26 |
|
|
13 |
03.09. |
13:00 |
3 |
Büttner - Sude (9)
|
: |
Ketzscher - Köhler (16)
|
2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:6) |
19, 16, 8 |
Verl. 13 |
|
14 |
03.09. |
13:00 |
4 |
Günther - Kerl (13)
|
: |
Aures - Henry (12)
|
1:2 (16:21, 23:21, 12:15) |
15, 22, 16 |
Verl. 13 |
|
15 |
03.09. |
14:00 |
3 |
Goller - Niklaus (6)
|
: |
Schultrich - Thewes (14)
|
0:2 (11:21, 17:21) |
16, 17 |
Verl. 13 |
|
16 |
03.09. |
14:00 |
4 |
Lehmann - Romberg (15)
|
: |
Augoustides - Kaup (7)
|
0:2 (26:28, 12:21) |
27, 17 |
Verl. 13 |
|
17 |
03.09. |
15:50 |
4 |
Büttner - Sude (9)
|
: |
Eichmann - Fischer (10)
|
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 13:15) |
17, 17, 13 |
Verl. 9 |
|
18 |
03.09. |
15:50 |
3 |
Aures - Henry (12)
|
: |
Blöcker - Schanze (11)
|
1:2 (21:23, 21:16, 10:15) |
28, 17, 14 |
Verl. 9 |
|
19 |
03.09. |
15:50 |
2 |
Schultrich - Thewes (14)
|
: |
Koppers - Röder (5)
|
0:2 (15:21, 12:21) |
15, 14 |
Verl. 9 |
|
20 |
03.09. |
16:40 |
2 |
Augoustides - Kaup (7)
|
: |
Holtwick - Kleefisch (8)
|
2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:11) |
18, 17, 12 |
Verl. 9 |
|
21 |
03.09. |
16:00 |
1 |
Lahme - Müsch (1)
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (4)
|
2:0 (23:21, 21:15) |
21, 16 |
|
|
22 |
03.09. |
17:00 |
1 |
Claasen - Stoof (3)
|
: |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (2)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:15) |
19, 20 |
|
|
23 |
03.09. |
18:00 |
1 |
Blöcker - Schanze (11)
|
: |
Eichmann - Fischer (10)
|
1:2 (24:22, 17:21, 11:15) |
20, 19, 11 |
Verl. 7 |
|
24 |
03.09. |
18:00 |
2 |
Augoustides - Kaup (7)
|
: |
Koppers - Röder (5)
|
0:2 (19:21, 20:22) |
18, 24 |
Verl. 7 |
|
25 |
04.09. |
09:00 |
3 |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (2)
|
: |
Koppers - Röder (5)
|
2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:10) |
15, 21, 13 |
Verl. 5 |
|
26 |
04.09. |
09:00 |
4 |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (4)
|
: |
Eichmann - Fischer (10)
|
2:0 (21:17, 21:6) |
16, 13 |
Verl. 5 |
|
27 |
04.09. |
11:00 |
1 |
Lahme - Müsch (1)
|
: |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (2)
|
1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 13:15) |
24, 26, 16 |
|
|
28 |
04.09. |
12:00 |
1 |
Claasen - Stoof (3)
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (4)
|
0:2 (16:21, 14:21) |
21, 17 |
|
|
29 |
04.09. |
14:00 |
1 |
Lahme - Müsch (1)
|
: |
Claasen - Stoof (3)
|
1:2 (21:18, 31:33, 13:15) |
20, 30, 14 |
Verl. 4 Gew. 3 |
|
30 |
04.09. |
15:00 |
1 |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (2)
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (4)
|
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 12:15) |
17, 17, 17 |
Verl. 2 Gew. 1 |
|
|
|