AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
103.09.10:001Lahme - Müsch(1):Ketzscher - Köhler(16)2:0 (21:13, 21:12)18, 16
203.09.10:004Büttner - Sude(9):Holtwick - Kleefisch(8)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)17, 17
303.09.10:003Koppers - Röder(5):Aures - Henry(12)2:0 (21:17, 24:22)16, 22
403.09.10:002Günther - Kerl(13):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)0:2 (18:21, 25:27)18, 16
503.09.11:002Claasen - Stoof(3):Schultrich - Thewes(14)2:0 (27:25, 21:12)28, 17
603.09.11:003Blöcker - Schanze(11):Goller - Semmler(6)2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 17:15)18, 17, 19
703.09.11:004Augoustides - Kaup(7):Eichmann - Fischer(10)1:2 (21:11, 18:21, 11:15)12, 18, 13
803.09.10:401Lehmann - Romberg(15):Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2)0:2 (16:21, 14:21)22, 16
903.09.13:001Lahme - Müsch(1):Holtwick - Kleefisch(8)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)15, 19
1003.09.13:002Koppers - Röder(5):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)0:2 (16:21, 17:21)18, 18
1103.09.14:002Claasen - Stoof(3):Blöcker - Schanze(11)2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:11)19, 20, 13
1203.09.14:001Eichmann - Fischer(10):Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2)0:2 (17:21, 26:28)20, 26
1303.09.13:003Büttner - Sude(9):Ketzscher - Köhler(16)2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:6)19, 16, 8Verl. 13
1403.09.13:004Günther - Kerl(13):Aures - Henry(12)1:2 (16:21, 23:21, 12:15)15, 22, 16Verl. 13
1503.09.14:003Goller - Semmler(6):Schultrich - Thewes(14)0:2 (11:21, 17:21)16, 17Verl. 13
1603.09.14:004Lehmann - Romberg(15):Augoustides - Kaup(7)0:2 (26:28, 12:21)27, 17Verl. 13
1703.09.15:504Büttner - Sude(9):Eichmann - Fischer(10)1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 13:15)17, 17, 13Verl. 9
1803.09.15:503Aures - Henry(12):Blöcker - Schanze(11)1:2 (21:23, 21:16, 10:15)28, 17, 14Verl. 9
1903.09.15:502Schultrich - Thewes(14):Koppers - Röder(5)0:2 (15:21, 12:21)15, 14Verl. 9
2003.09.16:402Augoustides - Kaup(7):Holtwick - Kleefisch(8)2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:11)18, 17, 12Verl. 9
2103.09.16:001Lahme - Müsch(1):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)2:0 (23:21, 21:15)21, 16
2203.09.17:001Claasen - Stoof(3):Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2)2:0 (21:19, 21:15)19, 20
2303.09.18:001Blöcker - Schanze(11):Eichmann - Fischer(10)1:2 (24:22, 17:21, 11:15)20, 19, 11Verl. 7
2403.09.18:002Augoustides - Kaup(7):Koppers - Röder(5)0:2 (19:21, 20:22)18, 24Verl. 7
2504.09.09:003Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2):Koppers - Röder(5)2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:10)15, 21, 13Verl. 5
2604.09.09:004Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4):Eichmann - Fischer(10)2:0 (21:17, 21:6)16, 13Verl. 5
2704.09.11:001Lahme - Müsch(1):Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2)1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 13:15)24, 26, 16
2804.09.12:001Claasen - Stoof(3):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)0:2 (16:21, 14:21)21, 17
2904.09.14:001Lahme - Müsch(1):Claasen - Stoof(3)1:2 (21:18, 31:33, 13:15)20, 30, 14Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
3004.09.15:001Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 12:15)17, 17, 17Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1