Court | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
03.09. 10:00 | 1 | Lahme - Müsch | vs | Ketzscher - Köhler | 2:0 (21:13, 21:12) |
| 4 | Günther - Kerl | vs | Brink-Abeler - Jurich | 0:2 (18:21, 25:27) |
| 3 | Koppers - Röder | vs | Aures - Henry | 2:0 (21:17, 24:22) |
| 2 | Büttner - Sude | vs | Holtwick - Kleefisch | 0:2 (15:21, 16:21) |
|
03.09. 10:40 | 8 | Lehmann - Romberg | vs | Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher | 0:2 (16:21, 14:21) |
| | | |
03.09. 11:00 | | 5 | Claasen - Stoof | vs | Schultrich - Thewes | 2:0 (27:25, 21:12) |
| 6 | Blöcker - Schanze | vs | Goller - Niklaus | 2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 17:15) |
| 7 | Augoustides - Kaup | vs | Eichmann - Fischer | 1:2 (21:11, 18:21, 11:15) |
|
03.09. 13:00 | 9 | Lahme - Müsch | vs | Holtwick - Kleefisch | 2:0 (21:15, 21:17) |
| 10 | Koppers - Röder | vs | Brink-Abeler - Jurich | 0:2 (16:21, 17:21) |
| 13 | Büttner - Sude | vs | Ketzscher - Köhler | 2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:6) |
| 14 | Günther - Kerl | vs | Aures - Henry | 1:2 (16:21, 23:21, 12:15) |
|
03.09. 14:00 | 12 | Eichmann - Fischer | vs | Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher | 0:2 (17:21, 26:28) |
| 11 | Claasen - Stoof | vs | Blöcker - Schanze | 2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:11) |
| 15 | Goller - Niklaus | vs | Schultrich - Thewes | 0:2 (11:21, 17:21) |
| 16 | Lehmann - Romberg | vs | Augoustides - Kaup | 0:2 (26:28, 12:21) |
|
03.09. 15:50 | | 19 | Schultrich - Thewes | vs | Koppers - Röder | 0:2 (15:21, 12:21) |
| 18 | Aures - Henry | vs | Blöcker - Schanze | 1:2 (21:23, 21:16, 10:15) |
| 17 | Büttner - Sude | vs | Eichmann - Fischer | 1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 13:15) |
|
03.09. 16:00 | 21 | Lahme - Müsch | vs | Brink-Abeler - Jurich | 2:0 (23:21, 21:15) |
| | | |
03.09. 16:40 | | 20 | Augoustides - Kaup | vs | Holtwick - Kleefisch | 2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:11) |
| | |
03.09. 17:00 | 22 | Claasen - Stoof | vs | Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher | 2:0 (21:19, 21:15) |
| | | |
03.09. 18:00 | 23 | Blöcker - Schanze | vs | Eichmann - Fischer | 1:2 (24:22, 17:21, 11:15) |
| 24 | Augoustides - Kaup | vs | Koppers - Röder | 0:2 (19:21, 20:22) |
| | |
04.09. 09:00 | | | 25 | Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher | vs | Koppers - Röder | 2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:10) |
| 26 | Brink-Abeler - Jurich | vs | Eichmann - Fischer | 2:0 (21:17, 21:6) |
|
04.09. 11:00 | 27 | Lahme - Müsch | vs | Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher | 1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 13:15) |
| | | |
04.09. 12:00 | 28 | Claasen - Stoof | vs | Brink-Abeler - Jurich | 0:2 (16:21, 14:21) |
| | | |
04.09. 14:00 | 29 | Lahme - Müsch | vs | Claasen - Stoof | 1:2 (21:18, 31:33, 13:15) |
| | | |
04.09. 15:00 | 30 | Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher | vs | Brink-Abeler - Jurich | 1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 12:15) |
| | | |