AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
112Schneider - Zapp(1):Böhler - Günther(28)2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
214Rochert - Vest(14):Guderian - Wöllner(15)2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
1516Rochert - Vest(14):Böhler - Günther(28)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
1618Schneider - Zapp(1):Guderian - Wöllner(15)2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
2922Guderian - Wöllner(15):Böhler - Günther(28)0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
3024Schneider - Zapp(1):Rochert - Vest(14)2:0 (19:17, 15:9)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
316Kotzan - Sydlik(2):Buchert - Müller(27)2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
418Fox - Schwan(13):Bauer - Horrmann(16)0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
1712Fox - Schwan(13):Buchert - Müller(27)1:2 (15:6, 11:15, 6:15)
1814Kotzan - Sydlik(2):Bauer - Horrmann(16)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
3126Bauer - Horrmann(16):Buchert - Müller(27)1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 12:15)
3228Kotzan - Sydlik(2):Fox - Schwan(13)2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
512Buchert - Welsch(3):Domnik - Köhler(26)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
614Buttgereit - Hahn(12):Gentner - Ittlinger(17)0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
1916Buttgereit - Hahn(12):Domnik - Köhler(26)2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
2018Buchert - Welsch(3):Gentner - Ittlinger(17)1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 12:15)
3322Gentner - Ittlinger(17):Domnik - Köhler(26)2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
3424Buchert - Welsch(3):Buttgereit - Hahn(12)2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
716Boytinck - Meis(4):Gramatke - Körtzinger(25)0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
818Olheide - Paulick(11):Mater - Nestler(18)2:1 (16:14, 14:16, 15:12)
2112Olheide - Paulick(11):Gramatke - Körtzinger(25)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
2214Boytinck - Meis(4):Mater - Nestler(18)2:0 (16:14, 15:4)
3526Mater - Nestler(18):Gramatke - Körtzinger(25)0:2 (12:15, 19:21)
3628Boytinck - Meis(4):Olheide - Paulick(11)2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
912aus dem Bruch - Namneck(5):Rass - Wucherer(24)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
1014Fleischmann - Jensen(10):Franke - Pfannschmidt(19)1:2 (10:15, 17:15, 16:18)
2316Fleischmann - Jensen(10):Rass - Wucherer(24)0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
2418aus dem Bruch - Namneck(5):Franke - Pfannschmidt(19)1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 12:15)
3722Franke - Pfannschmidt(19):Rass - Wucherer(24)0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
3824aus dem Bruch - Namneck(5):Fleischmann - Jensen(10)0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1116Henning - Richter(6):Bartsch - Bühren(23)2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
1218Arnholdt - Roos(9):Bade - Haupt(20)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
2512Arnholdt - Roos(9):Bartsch - Bühren(23)2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
2614Henning - Richter(6):Bade - Haupt(20)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
3926Bade - Haupt(20):Bartsch - Bühren(23)2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
4028Henning - Richter(6):Arnholdt - Roos(9)1:2 (17:15, 12:15, 8:15)
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1312Graeb - Zwink(7):Aleksic - Schultz(22)2:0 (15:5, 16:14)
1414Hinrichsen - Kneip(8):Wollank - Zaschke(21)2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
2716Hinrichsen - Kneip(8):Aleksic - Schultz(22)2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 15:12)
2818Graeb - Zwink(7):Wollank - Zaschke(21)2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
4122Wollank - Zaschke(21):Aleksic - Schultz(22)1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 12:15)
4224Graeb - Zwink(7):Hinrichsen - Kneip(8)2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
K W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
43213:452Mater - Nestler(18):Bartsch - Bühren(23)2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
44213:454Buttgereit - Hahn(12):Guderian - Wöllner(15)2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
45213:456Domnik - Köhler(26):Wollank - Zaschke(21)2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
46213:458aus dem Bruch - Namneck(5):Fox - Schwan(13)1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 13:15)
KW2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
47216:002Bauer - Horrmann(16):Mater - Nestler(18)0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
48216:004Buttgereit - Hahn(12):Bade - Haupt(20)2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
49216:006Böhler - Günther(28):Domnik - Köhler(26)1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 8:15)
50216:008Fox - Schwan(13):Aleksic - Schultz(22)0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
K L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
51217:302aus dem Bruch - Namneck(5):Bauer - Horrmann(16)0:2 (8:15, 13:15)Verl. 25
52217:304Wollank - Zaschke(21):Bade - Haupt(20)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)Verl. 25
53217:306Guderian - Wöllner(15):Böhler - Günther(28)0:2 (13:15, 5:15)Verl. 25
54217:308Bartsch - Bühren(23):Fox - Schwan(13)2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:12)Verl. 25
K W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
55218:306Mater - Nestler(18):Buttgereit - Hahn(12)2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
56218:308Domnik - Köhler(26):Aleksic - Schultz(22)2:1 (15:8, 8:15, 15:12)
K L23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
57310:006Bauer - Horrmann(16):Bade - Haupt(20)2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:5)Verl. 23
58310:008Böhler - Günther(28):Bartsch - Bühren(23)1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 13:15)Verl. 23
K L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
59311:006Aleksic - Schultz(22):Bauer - Horrmann(16)0:2 (3:15, 12:15)Verl. 21
60311:008Buttgereit - Hahn(12):Bartsch - Bühren(23)2:0 (15:6, 15:6)Verl. 21
K SF
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
61312:006Mater - Nestler(18):Bauer - Horrmann(16)1:2 (12:15, 15:5, 9:15)
62312:008Domnik - Köhler(26):Buttgereit - Hahn(12)0:2 (4:15, 12:15)
K P19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
63313:006Mater - Nestler(18):Domnik - Köhler(26)2:0 (15:7, 15:13)Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
K P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
64314:006Bauer - Horrmann(16):Buttgereit - Hahn(12)0:2 (7:15, 12:15)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
65212:152Schneider - Zapp(1):Fleischmann - Jensen(10)2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
66212:154Buchert - Welsch(3):Henning - Richter(6)2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
67212:156Rass - Wucherer(24):Buchert - Müller(27)2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
68212:158Hinrichsen - Kneip(8):Boytinck - Meis(4)0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
69213:002Gentner - Ittlinger(17):Gramatke - Körtzinger(25)2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
70213:004Rochert - Vest(14):Arnholdt - Roos(9)1:2 (10:15, 15:7, 8:15)
71213:006Franke - Pfannschmidt(19):Graeb - Zwink(7)0:2 (8:15, 1:15)
72213:008Olheide - Paulick(11):Kotzan - Sydlik(2)1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 15:17)
W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
73214:302Schneider - Zapp(1):Buchert - Welsch(3)2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 16:14)
74214:304Rass - Wucherer(24):Boytinck - Meis(4)0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
75214:306Gentner - Ittlinger(17):Arnholdt - Roos(9)0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
76214:308Graeb - Zwink(7):Kotzan - Sydlik(2)2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
L13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
77215:152Olheide - Paulick(11):Franke - Pfannschmidt(19)2:0 (15:6, 15:9)Verl. 13
78215:154Rochert - Vest(14):Gramatke - Körtzinger(25)0:2 (6:15, 14:16)Verl. 13
79215:156Hinrichsen - Kneip(8):Buchert - Müller(27)2:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:9)Verl. 13
80215:158Henning - Richter(6):Fleischmann - Jensen(10)2:0 (16:14, 15:8)Verl. 13
L9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
81216:452Olheide - Paulick(11):Buchert - Welsch(3)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)Verl. 9
82216:454Gramatke - Körtzinger(25):Rass - Wucherer(24)2:0 (17:15, 15:8)Verl. 9
83216:456Hinrichsen - Kneip(8):Gentner - Ittlinger(17)0:2 (8:15, 6:15)Verl. 9
84216:458Henning - Richter(6):Kotzan - Sydlik(2)0:2 (7:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
85218:152Schneider - Zapp(1):Boytinck - Meis(4)2:1 (15:13, 8:15, 16:14)
86218:154Arnholdt - Roos(9):Graeb - Zwink(7)0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
L7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
87310:002Buchert - Welsch(3):Gramatke - Körtzinger(25)0:2 (11:15, 14:16)Verl. 7
88310:004Gentner - Ittlinger(17):Kotzan - Sydlik(2)1:2 (15:17, 15:7, 10:15)Verl. 7
L5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
89311:002Arnholdt - Roos(9):Gramatke - Körtzinger(25)0:2 (14:16, 11:15)Verl. 5
90311:004Boytinck - Meis(4):Kotzan - Sydlik(2)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
91312:002Schneider - Zapp(1):Gramatke - Körtzinger(25)2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:10)
92312:004Graeb - Zwink(7):Boytinck - Meis(4)2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
93313:002Gramatke - Körtzinger(25):Boytinck - Meis(4)0:2 (11:15, 12:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
94314:002Schneider - Zapp(1):Graeb - Zwink(7)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1