(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court2468
2
12:15
Frauen - 65
Schneider - Zapp
vs
Fleischmann - Jensen
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Frauen - 66
Buchert - Welsch
vs
Henning - Richter
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Frauen - 67
Rass - Wucherer
vs
Buchert - Müller
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
Frauen - 68
Hinrichsen - Kneip
vs
Boytinck - Meis
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
2
13:00
Frauen - 69
Gentner - Ittlinger
vs
Gramatke - Körtzinger
2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
Frauen - 70
Rochert - Vest
vs
Arnholdt - Roos
1:2 (10:15, 15:7, 8:15)
Frauen - 71
Franke - Pfannschmidt
vs
Graeb - Zwink
0:2 (8:15, 1:15)
Frauen - 72
Olheide - Paulick
vs
Kotzan - Sydlik
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 15:17)
2
13:45
Frauen - 43
Mater - Nestler
vs
Bartsch - Bühren
2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
Frauen - 44
Buttgereit - Hahn
vs
Guderian - Wöllner
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Frauen - 45
Domnik - Köhler
vs
Wollank - Zaschke
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
Frauen - 46
aus dem Bruch - Namneck
vs
Fox - Schwan
1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 13:15)
2
14:30
Frauen - 73
Schneider - Zapp
vs
Buchert - Welsch
2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 16:14)
Frauen - 74
Rass - Wucherer
vs
Boytinck - Meis
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 75
Gentner - Ittlinger
vs
Arnholdt - Roos
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 76
Graeb - Zwink
vs
Kotzan - Sydlik
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
2
15:15
Frauen - 77
Olheide - Paulick
vs
Franke - Pfannschmidt
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
Frauen - 78
Rochert - Vest
vs
Gramatke - Körtzinger
0:2 (6:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 79
Hinrichsen - Kneip
vs
Buchert - Müller
2:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 80
Henning - Richter
vs
Fleischmann - Jensen
2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
2
16:00
Frauen - 47
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Mater - Nestler
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 48
Buttgereit - Hahn
vs
Bade - Haupt
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Frauen - 49
Böhler - Günther
vs
Domnik - Köhler
1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 50
Fox - Schwan
vs
Aleksic - Schultz
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
2
16:45
Frauen - 81
Olheide - Paulick
vs
Buchert - Welsch
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 82
Gramatke - Körtzinger
vs
Rass - Wucherer
2:0 (17:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 83
Hinrichsen - Kneip
vs
Gentner - Ittlinger
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 84
Henning - Richter
vs
Kotzan - Sydlik
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
2
17:30
Frauen - 51
aus dem Bruch - Namneck
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 52
Wollank - Zaschke
vs
Bade - Haupt
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 53
Guderian - Wöllner
vs
Böhler - Günther
0:2 (13:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 54
Bartsch - Bühren
vs
Fox - Schwan
2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:12)
2
18:15
Frauen - 85
Schneider - Zapp
vs
Boytinck - Meis
2:1 (15:13, 8:15, 16:14)
Frauen - 86
Arnholdt - Roos
vs
Graeb - Zwink
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
2
18:30
Frauen - 55
Mater - Nestler
vs
Buttgereit - Hahn
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Frauen - 56
Domnik - Köhler
vs
Aleksic - Schultz
2:1 (15:8, 8:15, 15:12)
3
10:00
Frauen - 87
Buchert - Welsch
vs
Gramatke - Körtzinger
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 88
Gentner - Ittlinger
vs
Kotzan - Sydlik
1:2 (15:17, 15:7, 10:15)
Frauen - 57
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Bade - Haupt
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:5)
Frauen - 58
Böhler - Günther
vs
Bartsch - Bühren
1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 13:15)
3
11:00
Frauen - 89
Arnholdt - Roos
vs
Gramatke - Körtzinger
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Frauen - 90
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Kotzan - Sydlik
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 59
Aleksic - Schultz
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
0:2 (3:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 60
Buttgereit - Hahn
vs
Bartsch - Bühren
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
3
12:00
Frauen - 91
Schneider - Zapp
vs
Gramatke - Körtzinger
2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 92
Graeb - Zwink
vs
Boytinck - Meis
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Frauen - 61
Mater - Nestler
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
1:2 (12:15, 15:5, 9:15)
Frauen - 62
Domnik - Köhler
vs
Buttgereit - Hahn
0:2 (4:15, 12:15)
3
13:00
Frauen - 93
Gramatke - Körtzinger
vs
Boytinck - Meis
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 63
Mater - Nestler
vs
Domnik - Köhler
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
3
14:00
Frauen - 94
Schneider - Zapp
vs
Graeb - Zwink
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 64
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Buttgereit - Hahn
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)