AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
108.06.201209:001Bieneck - Großner(1):Krebs - Wlk(16)2:0 (21:12, 21:12)14, 15
208.06.201209:002Gernert - Günther(9):Culav - Heinemann(8)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)13, 19
308.06.201209:003Behlen - Köhler(5):Lehmann - Zautys(12)0:2 (16:21, 19:21)21, 22
408.06.201209:552Eichler - Hoppe(13):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(4)2:0 (21:16, 21:19)20, 24
508.06.201209:551Behrens - Klatt(3):Henry - Schulz(14)0:2 (14:21, 16:21)15, 14
608.06.201209:553Riedel - Schneider(11):Schumacher - Seyfferth(6)2:1 (21:8, 12:21, 17:15)19, 14, 17
708.06.201210:502Mersmann - Tillmann(7):Colditz - Rübensam(10)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)15, 18
808.06.201210:501Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(15):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (17:21, 18:21)15, 17
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
908.06.201211:451Bieneck - Großner(1):Gernert - Günther(9)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)18, 19
1008.06.201211:452Lehmann - Zautys(12):Eichler - Hoppe(13)2:0 (21:16, 21:17)16, 19
1108.06.201212:401Henry - Schulz(14):Riedel - Schneider(11)0:2 (10:21, 18:21)12, 19
1208.06.201213:351Mersmann - Tillmann(7):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (17:21, 15:21)18, 18
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1308.06.201210:503Culav - Heinemann(8):Krebs - Wlk(16)2:0 (21:13, 22:20)20, 18Verl. 13
1408.06.201211:453Aulenbrock - Laboureur(4):Behlen - Köhler(5)Verletzung AVerl. 13
1508.06.201212:403Schumacher - Seyfferth(6):Behrens - Klatt(3)1:2 (21:14, 16:21, 13:15)17, 17, 16Verl. 13
1608.06.201212:402Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(15):Colditz - Rübensam(10)2:1 (12:21, 21:14, 15:11)16, 18, 13Verl. 13
1708.06.201216:201Culav - Heinemann(8):Mersmann - Tillmann(7)0:2 (21:23, 14:21)17, 17Verl. 9
1808.06.201215:251Behlen - Köhler(5):Henry - Schulz(14)2:0 (21:11, 21:19)15, 21Verl. 9
1908.06.201215:503Behrens - Klatt(3):Eichler - Hoppe(13)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)16, 19Verl. 9
2008.06.201215:502Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk(15):Bieneck - Großner(1)0:2 (10:21, 9:21)15, 14Verl. 9
2308.06.201218:101Behlen - Köhler(5):Mersmann - Tillmann(7)2:0 (21:18, 21:14)15, 20Verl. 7
2408.06.201219:051Bieneck - Großner(1):Behrens - Klatt(3)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)15, 14Verl. 7
2509.06.201209:001Riedel - Schneider(11):Bieneck - Großner(1)2:1 (12:21, 21:15, 17:15)14, 16, 15Verl. 5
2609.06.201209:002Lehmann - Zautys(12):Behlen - Köhler(5)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)20, 23Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2108.06.201214:301Gernert - Günther(9):Lehmann - Zautys(12)2:0 (21:16, 21:8)15, 12
2208.06.201217:151Riedel - Schneider(11):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)16, 17
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2709.06.201211:301Gernert - Günther(9):Riedel - Schneider(11)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)20, 19
2809.06.201212:201Banck - Walkenhorst(2):Lehmann - Zautys(12)1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 13:15)25, 14, 15
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2909.06.201215:301Riedel - Schneider(11):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (17:21, 22:24)16, 21Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3009.06.201216:301Gernert - Günther(9):Lehmann - Zautys(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:15)23, 17Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1