(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
08.06.2012
09:00
Frauen - 1
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
Frauen - 2
Gernert - Günther
vs
Culav - Heinemann
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 3
Behlen - Köhler
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
08.06.2012
09:55
Frauen - 5
Behrens - Klatt
vs
Henry - Schulz
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 4
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen - 6
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Schumacher - Seyfferth
2:1 (21:8, 12:21, 17:15)
08.06.2012
10:50
Frauen - 8
Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 7
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 13
Culav - Heinemann
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:0 (21:13, 22:20)
08.06.2012
11:45
Frauen - 9
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 10
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Eichler - Hoppe
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Frauen - 14
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
vs
Behlen - Köhler
Verletzung A
08.06.2012
12:40
Frauen - 11
Henry - Schulz
vs
Riedel - Schneider
0:2 (10:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 16
Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:1 (12:21, 21:14, 15:11)
Frauen - 15
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Behrens - Klatt
1:2 (21:14, 16:21, 13:15)
08.06.2012
13:35
Frauen - 12
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
Männer - 2
Glöckner - Oswald
vs
Ottmann - Wolf
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 7
Betzien - Schümann
vs
Hupfer - Leeb
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
08.06.2012
14:20
Männer - 10
Goertz - Wulff
vs
Böckermann - Götz
1:2 (15:8, 14:16, 10:15)
Männer - 11
Nibbrig - Stark
vs
Karpa - Wittmüss
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
08.06.2012
14:30
Frauen - 21
Gernert - Günther
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
2:0 (21:16, 21:8)
08.06.2012
15:05
Männer - 9
Becker - Grabowski
vs
Ottmann - Wolf
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 12
Betzien - Schümann
vs
Prüsener - Weßel
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
08.06.2012
15:25
Frauen - 18
Behlen - Köhler
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:0 (21:11, 21:19)
08.06.2012
15:50
Frauen - 20
Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Bieneck - Großner
0:2 (10:21, 9:21)
Frauen - 19
Behrens - Klatt
vs
Eichler - Hoppe
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
08.06.2012
16:20
Frauen - 17
Culav - Heinemann
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
0:2 (21:23, 14:21)
08.06.2012
16:45
Männer - 17
Glöckner - Oswald
vs
Betzien - Schümann
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 20
Hupfer - Leeb
vs
Becker - Grabowski
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 15:17)
08.06.2012
17:15
Frauen - 22
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
08.06.2012
17:30
Männer - 21
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Böckermann - Götz
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
Männer - 22
Nibbrig - Stark
vs
Prüsener - Weßel
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
08.06.2012
18:10
Frauen - 23
Behlen - Köhler
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
08.06.2012
18:15
Männer - 23
Karpa - Wittmüss
vs
Betzien - Schümann
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
Männer - 24
Becker - Grabowski
vs
Goertz - Wulff
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:12)
08.06.2012
19:05
Frauen - 24
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Behrens - Klatt
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
08.06.2012
19:15
Männer - 26
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Betzien - Schümann
2:1 (8:15, 15:8, 15:13)
Männer - 25
Nibbrig - Stark
vs
Becker - Grabowski
2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
09.06.2012
09:00
Frauen - 25
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:1 (12:21, 21:15, 17:15)
Frauen - 26
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Behlen - Köhler
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Männer - 2
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Backhaus - Westphal
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
09.06.2012
09:50
Männer - 1
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Ottmann - Wolf
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
Männer - 3
Fuchs - Lüdike
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 4
Prüsener - Weßel
vs
Lohmann - Schröder
2:0 (22:20, 26:24)
09.06.2012
10:40
Männer - 8
Böckermann - Götz
vs
Flüggen - Köhler
0:2 (19:21, 11:21)
Männer - 5
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
vs
Nibbrig - Stark
2:1 (21:11, 19:21, 15:12)
Männer - 6
Bergmann - Rohde
vs
Berken - Romund
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 17:15)
09.06.2012
11:30
Frauen - 27
Gernert - Günther
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
Männer - 7
Drößler - Nothing
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:1 (13:21, 21:19, 15:12)
09.06.2012
12:20
Frauen - 28
Banck - Walkenhorst
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 13:15)
Männer - 10
Fuchs - Lüdike
vs
Prüsener - Weßel
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
Männer - 11
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
vs
Bergmann - Rohde
2:1 (20:22, 21:12, 15:9)
09.06.2012
13:15
Männer - 9
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Dollinger - Stiel
2:1 (21:17, 12:21, 15:13)
Männer - 15
Berken - Romund
vs
Nibbrig - Stark
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Männer - 14
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
09.06.2012
14:15
Männer - 12
Drößler - Nothing
vs
Flüggen - Köhler
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:12)
Männer - 16
Böckermann - Götz
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
1:2 (21:19, 13:21, 12:15)
Männer - 13
Backhaus - Westphal
vs
Ottmann - Wolf
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
09.06.2012
15:15
Männer - 19
Berken - Romund
vs
Prüsener - Weßel
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
Männer - 18
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Rohde
2:1 (16:21, 21:13, 17:15)
09.06.2012
15:30
Frauen - 29
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
0:2 (17:21, 22:24)
09.06.2012
16:15
Männer - 20
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Dollinger - Stiel
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
Männer - 17
Backhaus - Westphal
vs
Flüggen - Köhler
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
09.06.2012
16:30
Frauen - 30
Gernert - Günther
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
09.06.2012
18:00
Männer - 21
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Fuchs - Lüdike
2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:9)
Männer - 24
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Berken - Romund
2:0 (21:17, 29:27)
Männer - 23
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Backhaus - Westphal
2:1 (22:24, 21:18, 15:10)
09.06.2012
19:00
Männer - 22
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
vs
Drößler - Nothing
2:1 (21:14, 22:24, 15:8)
10.06.2012
10:00
Männer - 25
Drößler - Nothing
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
10.06.2012
11:00
Männer - 26
Fuchs - Lüdike
vs
Lohmann - Schröder
2:0 (21:16, 25:23)
10.06.2012
11:45
Männer - 27
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
10.06.2012
12:45
Männer - 28
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
vs
Fuchs - Lüdike
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
10.06.2012
14:15
Männer - 29
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Fuchs - Lüdike
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
10.06.2012
15:30
Männer - 30
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)