AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
124.07.8:301Colditz - Heinemann(9):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)0:2 (18:21, 19:21)18, 21
224.07.8:302Bieneck - Birr(5):Bednarczuk - Silva(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)17, 20
324.07.8:303Höppner - Kiesling(11):Borger - Büthe(6)0:2 (16:21, 19:21)15, 18
424.07.9:153Fischer - Großner(7):Aulenbrock - Schillerwein(10)2:0 (21:11, 21:16)15, 15
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
524.07.11:301Holtwick - Kolokotronis(1):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)23, 14
624.07.11:302Bieneck - Birr(5):Köhler - Sude(4)1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 20:22)20, 19, 22
724.07.11:303Hüttermann - Schumacher(3):Borger - Büthe(6)1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 6:15)20, 22, 20
824.07.12:201Fischer - Großner(7):Gernert - Jurich(2)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)16, 18
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
924.07.14:553Aulenbrock - Schillerwein(10):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)2:0 (28:26, 21:13)Verl. 9
1024.07.14:552Höppner - Kiesling(11):Bieneck - Birr(5)0:2 (15:21, 11:21)20, 14Verl. 9
1124.07.15:503Bednarczuk - Silva(12):Hüttermann - Schumacher(3)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)18, 20Verl. 9
1224.07.15:502Colditz - Heinemann(9):Gernert - Jurich(2)0:2 (14:21, 14:21)15, 14Verl. 9
1524.07.18:352Aulenbrock - Schillerwein(10):Bieneck - Birr(5)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)20, 14Verl. 7
1624.07.18:353Bednarczuk - Silva(12):Gernert - Jurich(2)0:2 (18:21, 17:21)20, 20Verl. 7
1725.07.9:003Fischer - Großner(7):Bieneck - Birr(5)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)18, 20Verl. 5
1825.07.9:001Holtwick - Kolokotronis(1):Gernert - Jurich(2)2:0 (21:17, 21:15)16, 17Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1324.07.14:551Holtwick - Kolokotronis(1):Köhler - Sude(4)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)20, 24
1424.07.15:501Borger - Büthe(6):Fischer - Großner(7)2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:7)23, 20, 13
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1925.07.Köhler - Sude(4):Bieneck - Birr(5)Verletzung A
2025.07.11:001Borger - Büthe(6):Holtwick - Kolokotronis(1)2:0 (21:13, 22:20)20, 19
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2125.07.Köhler - Sude(4):Holtwick - Kolokotronis(1)Verletzung AVerl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2225.07.14:001Bieneck - Birr(5):Borger - Büthe(6)1:2 (21:18, 13:21, 8:15)19, 20, 10Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1