(nur offene Spiele)
Court123
23.07.
12:30
Frauen 2
Bednarczuk - Silva
vs
Bleuel - Twent
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
23.07.
13:15
Frauen 10
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
23.07.
14:00
Frauen 9
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Bednarczuk - Silva
0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
Frauen 11
Rahe - Walkenhorst
vs
Riedel - Schneider
1:2 (15:10, 11:15, 15:17)
Frauen 12
Hammes - Hammes
vs
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
23.07.
14:45
Frauen 17
Bleuel - Twent
vs
Hammes - Hammes
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
23.07.
15:30
Frauen 21
Bednarczuk - Silva
vs
Höppner - Kiesling
2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 16:14)
23.07.
16:15
Frauen 22
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 14:16)
23.07.
17:00
Frauen 23
Rahe - Walkenhorst
vs
Bleuel - Twent
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
Frauen 24
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:1 (7:15, 15:10, 15:6)
23.07.
17:45
Frauen 26
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Rahe - Walkenhorst
2:0 (17:15, 15:7)
Frauen 25
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
24.07.
8:30
Frauen 1
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen 2
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Bednarczuk - Silva
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen 3
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
24.07.
9:15
Frauen 4
Fischer - Großner
vs
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
24.07.
11:30
Frauen 5
Holtwick - Kolokotronis
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen 6
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Köhler - Sude
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 20:22)
Frauen 7
Hüttermann - Schumacher
vs
Borger - Büthe
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 6:15)
24.07.
12:20
Frauen 8
Fischer - Großner
vs
Gernert - Jurich
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
24.07.
14:55
Frauen 13
Holtwick - Kolokotronis
vs
Köhler - Sude
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen 10
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Bieneck - Birr
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
Frauen 9
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
2:0 (28:26, 21:13)
24.07.
15:50
Frauen 14
Borger - Büthe
vs
Fischer - Großner
2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:7)
Frauen 12
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Gernert - Jurich
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
Frauen 11
Bednarczuk - Silva
vs
Hüttermann - Schumacher
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
24.07.
18:35
Frauen 15
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein
vs
Bieneck - Birr
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen 16
Bednarczuk - Silva
vs
Gernert - Jurich
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)
25.07.
9:00
Frauen 18
Holtwick - Kolokotronis
vs
Gernert - Jurich
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Frauen 17
Fischer - Großner
vs
Bieneck - Birr
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
25.07.
11:00
Frauen 20
Borger - Büthe
vs
Holtwick - Kolokotronis
2:0 (21:13, 22:20)
25.07.
14:00
Frauen 22
Bieneck - Birr
vs
Borger - Büthe
1:2 (21:18, 13:21, 8:15)