|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
02.08. |
8:30 |
1 |
Berken - Walkenhorst (1)
|
: |
Kampa - Romund (16)
|
2:0 (24:22, 21:7) |
20, 14 |
|
|
2 |
02.08. |
8:30 |
2 |
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning (9)
|
: |
Rohde - Wigger (8)
|
0:2 (18:21, 18:21) |
18, 19 |
|
|
3 |
02.08. |
8:30 |
3 |
Karl - Waligora (5)
|
: |
Grabowski - Schieck (12)
|
0:2 (11:21, 16:21) |
18, 20 |
|
|
4 |
02.08. |
9:20 |
1 |
Kinder - Mielenz (13)
|
: |
Günther - Pompe (4)
|
0:2 (16:21, 15:21) |
18, 13 |
|
|
5 |
02.08. |
10:10 |
1 |
Huth - Lüdike (3)
|
: |
Klass - Ziethe (14)
|
2:0 (21:12, 21:18) |
17, 21 |
|
|
6 |
02.08. |
11:00 |
2 |
Kern - Lammens (11)
|
: |
Backhaus - Rieke (6)
|
0:2 (13:21, 19:21) |
20, 28 |
|
|
7 |
02.08. |
11.00 |
3 |
Böckermann - Götz (7)
|
: |
Buchner - Richter (10)
|
2:0 (21:18, 21:18) |
18, 18 |
|
|
8 |
02.08. |
11:00 |
1 |
Curin - Penk (15)
|
: |
Erdmann - Windscheif (2)
|
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:6) |
20, 20, 12 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
9 |
02.08. |
13:30 |
1 |
Berken - Walkenhorst (1)
|
: |
Rohde - Wigger (8)
|
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:10) |
18, 19, 13 |
|
|
10 |
02.08. |
12:40 |
2 |
Grabowski - Schieck (12)
|
: |
Günther - Pompe (4)
|
0:2 (14:21, 18:21) |
19, 18 |
|
|
11 |
02.08. |
13.30 |
2 |
Huth - Lüdike (3)
|
: |
Backhaus - Rieke (6)
|
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:12) |
15, 19, 15 |
|
|
12 |
02.08. |
14:25 |
1 |
Böckermann - Götz (7)
|
: |
Curin - Penk (15)
|
2:0 (21:14, 21:17) |
20, 18 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
13 |
02.08. |
12:40 |
3 |
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning (9)
|
: |
Kampa - Romund (16)
|
2:0 (21:16, 21:17) |
20, 20 |
Verl. 13 |
|
14 |
02.08. |
13:30 |
3 |
Kinder - Mielenz (13)
|
: |
Karl - Waligora (5)
|
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:13) |
23, 21, 16 |
Verl. 13 |
|
15 |
02.08. |
14:25 |
2 |
Kern - Lammens (11)
|
: |
Klass - Ziethe (14)
|
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 13:15) |
19, 19, 15 |
Verl. 13 |
|
16 |
02.08. |
14:25 |
3 |
Erdmann - Windscheif (2)
|
: |
Buchner - Richter (10)
|
2:0 (21:13, 21:18) |
18, 20 |
Verl. 13 |
|
17 |
02.08. |
17:10 |
2 |
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning (9)
|
: |
Curin - Penk (15)
|
0:2 (19:21, 20:22) |
25, 24 |
Verl. 9 |
|
18 |
02.08. |
17.10 |
3 |
Kinder - Mielenz (13)
|
: |
Backhaus - Rieke (6)
|
0:2 (15:21, 16:21) |
23, 24 |
Verl. 9 |
|
19 |
02.08. |
18:05 |
2 |
Klass - Ziethe (14)
|
: |
Grabowski - Schieck (12)
|
2:0 (21:18, 21:15) |
20, 16 |
Verl. 9 |
|
20 |
02.08. |
18:05 |
3 |
Erdmann - Windscheif (2)
|
: |
Rohde - Wigger (8)
|
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 11:15) |
20, 20, 10 |
Verl. 9 |
|
23 |
02.08. |
19:00 |
1 |
Backhaus - Rieke (6)
|
: |
Curin - Penk (15)
|
2:0 (21:17, 22:20) |
21, 22 |
Verl. 7 |
|
24 |
03.08. |
8:00 |
3 |
Rohde - Wigger (8)
|
: |
Klass - Ziethe (14)
|
2:1 (19:21, 25:23, 15:12) |
15, 22, 12 |
Verl. 7 |
|
25 |
03.08. |
9:30 |
3 |
Böckermann - Götz (7)
|
: |
Rohde - Wigger (8)
|
0:2 (14:21, 17:21) |
17, 20 |
Verl. 5 |
|
26 |
03.08. |
8:30 |
1 |
Günther - Pompe (4)
|
: |
Backhaus - Rieke (6)
|
0:2 (16:21, 13:21) |
20, 15 |
Verl. 5 |
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
|
|