AllgemeinCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1Setzliste 17:Setzliste 160:0 ()
2Langhoff - Walbrodt(9):Setzliste 242:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3Setzliste 21:Grage - Stermann(12)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
4Sautmann - Wörmeyer(13):Setzliste 202:0 (15:0, 15:0)
5Setzliste 19:Bentrup - Moser(14)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
6Franzmann - Lensing(11):Setzliste 222:0 (15:0, 15:0)
7Setzliste 23:Abel - Pickarski(10)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
8Klausmeyer - Kluck(15):Setzliste 182:0 (15:0, 15:0)
9Culav - Maaß(1):Gewinner Spiel 12:0 (15:0, 15:0)
1004.08.0709.308Langhoff - Walbrodt(9):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(8)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)15, 11
1104.08.0709.307Koop - von Unruh(5):Grage - Stermann(12)0:2 (11:15, 16:18)16, 20
1204.08.0709.302Sautmann - Wörmeyer(13):Aulenbrock - Rahe(4)0:2 (6:15, 9:15)11, 14
1304.08.0710.158Busch - Schier(3):Bentrup - Moser(14)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)14, 10
1404.08.0710.157Franzmann - Lensing(11):Lüdtke - Sahlmann(6)0:2 (13:15, 7:15)17, 11
1504.08.0710.152Hellmich - Szmuk(7):Abel - Pickarski(10)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)12, 10
1604.08.0710.151Klausmeyer - Kluck(15):Schönitz - Schulz(2)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)13, 12
2504.08.0711.007Culav - Maaß(1):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(8)2:0 (16:14, 15:11)16, 12
2604.08.0711.002Grage - Stermann(12):Aulenbrock - Rahe(4)0:2 (12:15, 2:15)10, 8
2704.08.0711.001Bentrup - Moser(14):Lüdtke - Sahlmann(6)2:1 (15:2, 11:15, 15:6)9, 14, 11
2804.08.0711.008Hellmich - Szmuk(7):Klausmeyer - Kluck(15)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)12, 12
3704.08.0713.302Culav - Maaß(1):Aulenbrock - Rahe(4)0:2 (11:15, 14:16)16, 21
3804.08.0713.302Bentrup - Moser(14):Hellmich - Szmuk(7)0:2 (8:15, 5:15)15, 12
69:0:0 ()
70:0:0 ()
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
17Verlierer Spiel 8:Verlierer Spiel 90:0 ()
18Langhoff - Walbrodt(9):Verlierer Spiel 72:0 (15:0, 15:0)
19Verlierer Spiel 6:Koop - von Unruh(5)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
20Sautmann - Wörmeyer(13):Verlierer Spiel 52:0 (15:0, 15:0)
21Verlierer Spiel 4:Busch - Schier(3)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
22Franzmann - Lensing(11):Verlierer Spiel 32:0 (15:0, 15:0)
23Verlierer Spiel 2:Abel - Pickarski(10)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
24Schönitz - Schulz(2):Verlierer Spiel 12:0 (15:0, 15:0)
2904.08.0711.451Schönitz - Schulz(2):Abel - Pickarski(10)2:0 (15:12, 16:14)13, 15
3004.08.0711.458Franzmann - Lensing(11):Busch - Schier(3)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)12, 14
3104.08.0711.452Sautmann - Wörmeyer(13):Koop - von Unruh(5)2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:9)12, 14, 12
32Langhoff - Walbrodt(9):Gewinner Spiel 172:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3304.08.0712.301Schönitz - Schulz(2):Grage - Stermann(12)1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 8:15)15, 12, 13
3404.08.0712.308Franzmann - Lensing(11):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(8)0:2 (10:15, 6:15)15, 11
3504.08.0712.302Sautmann - Wörmeyer(13):Klausmeyer - Kluck(15)0:2 (1:15, 13:15)10, 14
3604.08.0712.307Langhoff - Walbrodt(9):Lüdtke - Sahlmann(6)1:2 (5:15, 15:12, 8:15)11, 15, 12
3904.08.0714.158Grage - Stermann(12):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(8)0:2 (8:15, 3:15)14, 12
4004.08.0713.308Klausmeyer - Kluck(15):Lüdtke - Sahlmann(6)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)17, 13
4104.08.0715.152Bentrup - Moser(14):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(8)0:2 (8:15, 6:15)12, 11
4204.08.0715.008Culav - Maaß(1):Lüdtke - Sahlmann(6)2:0 (19:17, 15:7)20, 13
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4304.08.0716:452Aulenbrock - Rahe(4):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(8)2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:12)15, 16, 15
4404.07.0816.002Hellmich - Szmuk(7):Culav - Maaß(1)0:2 (10:15, 7:15)17, 12
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4504.08.0717.301Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(8):Hellmich - Szmuk(7)1:2 (16:18, 15:8, 15:17)18, 13, 17Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4604.08.0719.002Aulenbrock - Rahe(4):Culav - Maaß(1)2:0 (15:10, 15:9)14, 13Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
Play Down P5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4704.08.0717.301Bentrup - Moser(14):Lüdtke - Sahlmann(6)1:2 (8:15, 15:6, 13:15)13, 12Verl. 6 ,Gew. 5
Play Down P7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4804.08.0716.458Grage - Stermann(12):Klausmeyer - Kluck(15)0:2 (9:15, 14:16)13, 18Verl. 8 ,Gew. 7
Play Down P9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4904.08.0714.152Schönitz - Schulz(2):Sautmann - Wörmeyer(13)1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 7:15)11, 11, 10
5004.08.0715.001Franzmann - Lensing(11):Langhoff - Walbrodt(9)0:2 (11:15, 10:15)13, 12
5104.08.0716.451Sautmann - Wörmeyer(13):Langhoff - Walbrodt(9)2:1 (15:4, 9:15, 15:9)13, 16, 14Verl. 10 ,Gew. 9
5204.08.0716.001Schönitz - Schulz(2):Franzmann - Lensing(11)2:1 (15:9, 9:15, 15:13)12, 13, 17Verl. 12 ,Gew. 11
Play Down P13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5304.08.0714.151Abel - Pickarski(10):Koop - von Unruh(5)2:0 (15:8, 15:13)12, 18
54Busch - Schier(3):Verlierer Spiel 322:0 (15:0, 15:0)
5504.08.0716.008Abel - Pickarski(10):Busch - Schier(3)2:0 (15:11, 15:12)14, 16Verl. 14 ,Gew. 13
56Koop - von Unruh(5):Verlierer Spiel 542:0 (15:0, 15:0)Verl. 16 ,Gew. 15
Play Down P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
57Verlierer Spiel 24:Verlierer Spiel 190:0 ()
58Verlierer Spiel 18:Verlierer Spiel 210:0 ()
59Verlierer Spiel 20:Verlierer Spiel 230:0 ()
60Verlierer Spiel 22:Verlierer Spiel 170:0 ()
61Gewinner Spiel 57:Gewinner Spiel 580:0 ()
62Gewinner Spiel 59:Gewinner Spiel 600:0 ()
63Verlierer Spiel 57:Verlierer Spiel 580:0 ()
64Verlierer Spiel 59:Verlierer Spiel 600:0 ()
65Gewinner Spiel 61:Gewinner Spiel 620:0 ()Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
66Verlierer Spiel 61:Verlierer Spiel 620:0 ()Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
67Gewinner Spiel 63:Gewinner Spiel 640:0 ()Verl. 22 ,Gew. 21
68Verlierer Spiel 63:Verlierer Spiel 640:0 ()Verl. 24 ,Gew. 23