(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1278
04.07.08
16.00
44
Hellmich - Szmuk
vs
Culav - Maaß
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
04.08.07
09.30
12
Sautmann - Wörmeyer
vs
Aulenbrock - Rahe
0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
11
Koop - von Unruh
vs
Grage - Stermann
0:2 (11:15, 16:18)
10
Langhoff - Walbrodt
vs
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
04.08.07
10.15
16
Klausmeyer - Kluck
vs
Schönitz - Schulz
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
15
Hellmich - Szmuk
vs
Abel - Pickarski
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
14
Franzmann - Lensing
vs
Lüdtke - Sahlmann
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
13
Busch - Schier
vs
Bentrup - Moser
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
04.08.07
11.00
27
Bentrup - Moser
vs
Lüdtke - Sahlmann
2:1 (15:2, 11:15, 15:6)
26
Grage - Stermann
vs
Aulenbrock - Rahe
0:2 (12:15, 2:15)
25
Culav - Maaß
vs
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
28
Hellmich - Szmuk
vs
Klausmeyer - Kluck
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
04.08.07
11.45
29
Schönitz - Schulz
vs
Abel - Pickarski
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
31
Sautmann - Wörmeyer
vs
Koop - von Unruh
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:9)
30
Franzmann - Lensing
vs
Busch - Schier
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
04.08.07
12.30
33
Schönitz - Schulz
vs
Grage - Stermann
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 8:15)
35
Sautmann - Wörmeyer
vs
Klausmeyer - Kluck
0:2 (1:15, 13:15)
36
Langhoff - Walbrodt
vs
Lüdtke - Sahlmann
1:2 (5:15, 15:12, 8:15)
34
Franzmann - Lensing
vs
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
04.08.07
13.30
37
Culav - Maaß
vs
Aulenbrock - Rahe
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
38
Bentrup - Moser
vs
Hellmich - Szmuk
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
40
Klausmeyer - Kluck
vs
Lüdtke - Sahlmann
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
04.08.07
14.15
53
Abel - Pickarski
vs
Koop - von Unruh
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
49
Schönitz - Schulz
vs
Sautmann - Wörmeyer
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 7:15)
39
Grage - Stermann
vs
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
0:2 (8:15, 3:15)
04.08.07
15.00
50
Franzmann - Lensing
vs
Langhoff - Walbrodt
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
42
Culav - Maaß
vs
Lüdtke - Sahlmann
2:0 (19:17, 15:7)
04.08.07
15.15
41
Bentrup - Moser
vs
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
04.08.07
16.00
52
Schönitz - Schulz
vs
Franzmann - Lensing
2:1 (15:9, 9:15, 15:13)
55
Abel - Pickarski
vs
Busch - Schier
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
04.08.07
16.45
51
Sautmann - Wörmeyer
vs
Langhoff - Walbrodt
2:1 (15:4, 9:15, 15:9)
48
Grage - Stermann
vs
Klausmeyer - Kluck
0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
04.08.07
16:45
43
Aulenbrock - Rahe
vs
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:12)
04.08.07
17.30
45
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
vs
Hellmich - Szmuk
1:2 (16:18, 15:8, 15:17)
47
Bentrup - Moser
vs
Lüdtke - Sahlmann
1:2 (8:15, 15:6, 13:15)
04.08.07
19.00
46
Aulenbrock - Rahe
vs
Culav - Maaß
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)