AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
111.08.9:001Müller - Zautys(1):Höppner - Stucki(16)2:0 (24:22, 21:19)25, 20
211.08.9:002Iwansky - Koszowski(9):Kelm - Schmidt-Ott(8)2:1 (15:21, 22:20, 15:12)18, 19, 14
311.08.9:003Großner - Lehmann(5):Colditz - Labs(12)2:1 (19:21, 21:8, 15:7)18, 19, 10
411.08.9:004Meyer - Noack(13):Eichmann - Kestner(4)1:2 (28:26, 16:21, 10:15)20, 14, 12
511.08.9:504Hüttermann - Kolokotronis(3):Mittenzwei - Schumacher(14)2:0 (21:14, 21:14)16, 18
611.08.9:503Schilf - Sieber(11):Pfletschinger - Richter(6)1:2 (27:25, 19:21, 10:15)24, 18, 13
711.08.9:502Birr - Günther(7):Brandt - Stöckmann(10)2:0 (21:19, 21:14)17, 17
811.08.9:501Heinemann - Obermeier(15):Gernert - Wendisch(2)0:2 (14:21, 14:21)20, 20
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
911.08.12:201Müller - Zautys(1):Iwansky - Koszowski(9)2:0 (21:12, 21:17)21, 21
1011.08.12:202Großner - Lehmann(5):Eichmann - Kestner(4)0:2 (16:21, 14:21)17, 16
1111.08.13:152Hüttermann - Kolokotronis(3):Pfletschinger - Richter(6)2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:11)18, 20, 12
1211.08.13:151Birr - Günther(7):Gernert - Wendisch(2)1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 14:16)20, 20, 15
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1311.08.12:203Kelm - Schmidt-Ott(8):Höppner - Stucki(16)2:1 (21:13, 17:21, 15:11)17, 17, 12Verl. 13
1411.08.12:204Meyer - Noack(13):Colditz - Labs(12)2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:13)18, 18, 15Verl. 13
1511.08.13:153Schilf - Sieber(11):Mittenzwei - Schumacher(14)1:2 (23:25, 21:14, 11:15)25, 17, 16Verl. 13
1611.08.13:154Heinemann - Obermeier(15):Brandt - Stöckmann(10)1:2 (12:21, 21:19, 10:15)15, 20, 20Verl. 13
1711.08.16:002Kelm - Schmidt-Ott(8):Birr - Günther(7)0:2 (20:22, 12:21)20, 16Verl. 9
1811.08.16:003Meyer - Noack(13):Pfletschinger - Richter(6)1:2 (21:23, 22:20, 12:15)25, 21, 15Verl. 9
1911.08.16:004Mittenzwei - Schumacher(14):Großner - Lehmann(5)1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 13:15)17, 19, 14Verl. 9
2011.08.16:552Brandt - Stöckmann(10):Iwansky - Koszowski(9)2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:12)15, 18, 12Verl. 9
2311.08.17:502Pfletschinger - Richter(6):Birr - Günther(7)0:2 (18:21, 14:21)14, 15Verl. 7
2411.08.18:452Brandt - Stöckmann(10):Großner - Lehmann(5)0:2 (11:21, 17:21)13, 16Verl. 7
2512.08.9:003Hüttermann - Kolokotronis(3):Großner - Lehmann(5)0:2 (14:21, 19:21)17, 21Verl. 5
2612.08.9:001Müller - Zautys(1):Birr - Günther(7)Verletzung A17, 11Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2111.08.16:00Müller - Zautys(1):Eichmann - Kestner(4)Verletzung A
2211.08.16:551Hüttermann - Kolokotronis(3):Gernert - Wendisch(2)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)20, 19
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2712.08.10:503Eichmann - Kestner(4):Großner - Lehmann(5)2:1 (12:21, 21:19, 15:9)15, 20, 15
2812.08.10:501Gernert - Wendisch(2):Birr - Günther(7)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)19, 22
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2912.08.12:401Großner - Lehmann(5):Birr - Günther(7)0:2 (22:24, 19:21)27, 23Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3012.08.14:301Eichmann - Kestner(4):Gernert - Wendisch(2)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)22, 20Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1