(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
10.08.
13:00
10
Jakob - Kotz
vs
Höppner - Stucki
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)
11.08.
9:00
1
Müller - Zautys
vs
Höppner - Stucki
2:0 (24:22, 21:19)
2
Iwansky - Koszowski
vs
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
2:1 (15:21, 22:20, 15:12)
3
Großner - Lehmann
vs
Colditz - Labs
2:1 (19:21, 21:8, 15:7)
4
Meyer - Noack
vs
Eichmann - Kestner
1:2 (28:26, 16:21, 10:15)
11.08.
9:50
8
Heinemann - Obermeier
vs
Gernert - Wendisch
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
7
Birr - Günther
vs
Brandt - Stöckmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
6
Schilf - Sieber
vs
Pfletschinger - Richter
1:2 (27:25, 19:21, 10:15)
5
Hüttermann - Kolokotronis
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
11.08.
12:20
9
Müller - Zautys
vs
Iwansky - Koszowski
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
10
Großner - Lehmann
vs
Eichmann - Kestner
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
13
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Höppner - Stucki
2:1 (21:13, 17:21, 15:11)
14
Meyer - Noack
vs
Colditz - Labs
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:13)
11.08.
13:15
12
Birr - Günther
vs
Gernert - Wendisch
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 14:16)
11
Hüttermann - Kolokotronis
vs
Pfletschinger - Richter
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:11)
15
Schilf - Sieber
vs
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
1:2 (23:25, 21:14, 11:15)
16
Heinemann - Obermeier
vs
Brandt - Stöckmann
1:2 (12:21, 21:19, 10:15)
11.08.
16:00
17
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Birr - Günther
0:2 (20:22, 12:21)
18
Meyer - Noack
vs
Pfletschinger - Richter
1:2 (21:23, 22:20, 12:15)
19
Mittenzwei - Schumacher
vs
Großner - Lehmann
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 13:15)
21
Müller - Zautys
vs
Eichmann - Kestner
Verletzung A
11.08.
16:55
22
Hüttermann - Kolokotronis
vs
Gernert - Wendisch
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
20
Brandt - Stöckmann
vs
Iwansky - Koszowski
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:12)
11.08.
17:50
23
Pfletschinger - Richter
vs
Birr - Günther
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
11.08.
18:45
24
Brandt - Stöckmann
vs
Großner - Lehmann
0:2 (11:21, 17:21)
12.08.
9:00
26
Müller - Zautys
vs
Birr - Günther
Verletzung A
25
Hüttermann - Kolokotronis
vs
Großner - Lehmann
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
12.08.
10:50
28
Gernert - Wendisch
vs
Birr - Günther
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
27
Eichmann - Kestner
vs
Großner - Lehmann
2:1 (12:21, 21:19, 15:9)
12.08.
12:40
29
Großner - Lehmann
vs
Birr - Günther
0:2 (22:24, 19:21)
12.08.
14:30
30
Eichmann - Kestner
vs
Gernert - Wendisch
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)