AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
121.07.0616.451Beermann - Bevermann(17):Bathen - Domanski(16)1:2 (6:15, 15:13, 9:15)
221.07.06Landt-Hayen - Schümann(9):Setzliste 242:0 (1:0, 1:0)
321.07.063Kelm - Sonnenberg(21):Mandry - Naujoks(12)0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
421.07.064Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(13):George - Thürmer(20)2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:11)
521.07.061Dieckmeyer - Scheiper(19):Mersmann - Terwege(14)0:2 (6:15, 3:15)
621.07.06Karstädt - Ruppach(11):Setzliste 222:0 (1:0, 1:0)
721.07.06Setzliste 23:Brandt - Culav(10)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
821.07.063Moser - Rahe(15):Bronswick - Straube(18)2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
921.07.064Hinrichsen - Plähn(1):Bathen - Domanski(16)0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
1021.07.061Landt-Hayen - Schümann(9):Korzeniowski - Lindenberg(8)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
1121.07.063Hubich - Peller(5):Mandry - Naujoks(12)0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
1221.07.064Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(13):Gerbert - Zich(4)2:1 (14:16, 15:5, 15:12)
1321.07.061Fleischmann - Sahlmann(3):Mersmann - Terwege(14)0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
1421.07.063Karstädt - Ruppach(11):Eisel - Schier(6)0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
1521.07.064Hellmich - Hellmich(7):Brandt - Culav(10)2:1 (15:13, 7:15, 15:11)
1621.07.0610.001Moser - Rahe(15):Baumeister - Raake(2)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
2522.07.0611.301Bathen - Domanski(16):Landt-Hayen - Schümann(9)2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
2622.07.063Mandry - Naujoks(12):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(13)0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
2722.07.064Mersmann - Terwege(14):Eisel - Schier(6)2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
2822.07.061Hellmich - Hellmich(7):Baumeister - Raake(2)0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
3722.07.06ca. 14:451Bathen - Domanski(16):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(13)2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:11)
3822.07.06ca:15:303Mersmann - Terwege(14):Baumeister - Raake(2)2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:9)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1722.07.063Bronswick - Straube(18):Hinrichsen - Plähn(1)0:2 (11:15, 3:15)
1822.07.06Korzeniowski - Lindenberg(8):Verlierer Spiel 72:0 (1:0, 1:0)
1922.07.06Verlierer Spiel 6:Hubich - Peller(5)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
2022.07.064Gerbert - Zich(4):Dieckmeyer - Scheiper(19)1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 15:17)
2122.07.0610.451George - Thürmer(20):Fleischmann - Sahlmann(3)0:2 (7:15, 3:15)
2222.07.063Karstädt - Ruppach(11):Kelm - Sonnenberg(21)1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 12:15)
2322.07.06Verlierer Spiel 2:Brandt - Culav(10)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
2422.07.064Moser - Rahe(15):Beermann - Bevermann(17)2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
2922.07.063Moser - Rahe(15):Brandt - Culav(10)1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 12:15)
3022.07.064Kelm - Sonnenberg(21):Fleischmann - Sahlmann(3)1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 13:15)
3122.07.061Dieckmeyer - Scheiper(19):Hubich - Peller(5)0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
3222.07.063Korzeniowski - Lindenberg(8):Hinrichsen - Plähn(1)0:2 (1:15, 9:15)
3322.07.061Brandt - Culav(10):Mandry - Naujoks(12)2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
3422.07.063Fleischmann - Sahlmann(3):Landt-Hayen - Schümann(9)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
3522.07.061Hubich - Peller(5):Hellmich - Hellmich(7)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
3622.07.06ca14:453Hinrichsen - Plähn(1):Eisel - Schier(6)2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:10)
3922.07.06ca16:153Brandt - Culav(10):Fleischmann - Sahlmann(3)2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:12)
4022.07.06ca 15:301Hellmich - Hellmich(7):Hinrichsen - Plähn(1)1:2 (5:15, 15:11, 6:15)
4122.07.06ca17:003Baumeister - Raake(2):Brandt - Culav(10)2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
4222.07.06ca.17:001Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(13):Hinrichsen - Plähn(1)2:1 (5:15, 15:9, 15:12)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4323.07.0610:001Bathen - Domanski(16):Baumeister - Raake(2)1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 9:15)
4423.07.0610:003Mersmann - Terwege(14):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(13)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4523.07.0612:001Bathen - Domanski(16):Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch(13)2:0 (15:4, 15:11)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4623.07.0613:001Baumeister - Raake(2):Mersmann - Terwege(14)0:2 (19:21, 16:21)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
Play Down P5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4723.07.0612:003Brandt - Culav(10):Hinrichsen - Plähn(1)2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:8)Verl. 6 ,Gew. 5
Play Down P7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4823.07.0612:004Fleischmann - Sahlmann(3):Hellmich - Hellmich(7)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)Verl. 8 ,Gew. 7
Play Down P9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4922.07.06ca.17:453Mandry - Naujoks(12):Hubich - Peller(5)0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
5022.07.06ca.17:454Landt-Hayen - Schümann(9):Eisel - Schier(6)2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
5123.0711:153Hubich - Peller(5):Landt-Hayen - Schümann(9)2:1 (9:15, 15:6, 15:13)Verl. 10 ,Gew. 9
5223.0711:001Mandry - Naujoks(12):Eisel - Schier(6)0:2 (11:15, 7:15)Verl. 12 ,Gew. 11
Play Down P13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5322.07.06ca.16:151Moser - Rahe(15):Dieckmeyer - Scheiper(19)2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
5422.07.06ca.16:154Kelm - Sonnenberg(21):Korzeniowski - Lindenberg(8)2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:13)
5523.0711:004Moser - Rahe(15):Kelm - Sonnenberg(21)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)Verl. 14 ,Gew. 13
5623.0710:004Dieckmeyer - Scheiper(19):Korzeniowski - Lindenberg(8)2:0 (15:10, 15:6)Verl. 16 ,Gew. 15
Play Down P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
57Beermann - Bevermann(17):Verlierer Spiel 192:0 (1:0, 1:0)
58Verlierer Spiel 18:George - Thürmer(20)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
59Gerbert - Zich(4):Verlierer Spiel 232:0 (1:0, 1:0)
6022.07.06ca.14:454Karstädt - Ruppach(11):Bronswick - Straube(18)2:1 (7:15, 15:7, 15:7)
6122.07.0614:004Beermann - Bevermann(17):George - Thürmer(20)1:2 (14:16, 15:11, 7:15)
6222.07.06ca. 15:304Gerbert - Zich(4):Karstädt - Ruppach(11)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
6322.07.06Verlierer Spiel 57:Verlierer Spiel 582:0 (1:0, 1:0)
6422.07.06Verlierer Spiel 59:Bronswick - Straube(18)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
6522.07.06ca.17:004George - Thürmer(20):Karstädt - Ruppach(11)1:2 (7:15, 15:13, 8:15)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
6622.07.06ca.17:451Beermann - Bevermann(17):Gerbert - Zich(4)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
67Gewinner Spiel 63:Bronswick - Straube(18)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Verl. 22 ,Gew. 21
68Verlierer Spiel 63:Verlierer Spiel 640:0 ()Verl. 24 ,Gew. 23