(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court134
21.07.06
10.00
16
Moser - Rahe
vs
Baumeister - Raake
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
21.07.06
16.45
1
Beermann - Bevermann
vs
Bathen - Domanski
1:2 (6:15, 15:13, 9:15)
22.07.06
10.45
21
George - Thürmer
vs
Fleischmann - Sahlmann
0:2 (7:15, 3:15)
22.07.06
11.30
25
Bathen - Domanski
vs
Landt-Hayen - Schümann
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
22.07.06
14:00
61
Beermann - Bevermann
vs
George - Thürmer
1:2 (14:16, 15:11, 7:15)
22.07.06
ca 15:30
40
Hellmich - Hellmich
vs
Hinrichsen - Plähn
1:2 (5:15, 15:11, 6:15)
22.07.06
ca. 14:45
37
Bathen - Domanski
vs
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:11)
22.07.06
ca. 15:30
62
Gerbert - Zich
vs
Karstädt - Ruppach
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
22.07.06
ca.14:45
60
Karstädt - Ruppach
vs
Bronswick - Straube
2:1 (7:15, 15:7, 15:7)
22.07.06
ca.16:15
53
Moser - Rahe
vs
Dieckmeyer - Scheiper
2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
54
Kelm - Sonnenberg
vs
Korzeniowski - Lindenberg
2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:13)
22.07.06
ca.17:00
42
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
vs
Hinrichsen - Plähn
2:1 (5:15, 15:9, 15:12)
65
George - Thürmer
vs
Karstädt - Ruppach
1:2 (7:15, 15:13, 8:15)
22.07.06
ca.17:45
66
Beermann - Bevermann
vs
Gerbert - Zich
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
49
Mandry - Naujoks
vs
Hubich - Peller
0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
50
Landt-Hayen - Schümann
vs
Eisel - Schier
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
22.07.06
ca14:45
36
Hinrichsen - Plähn
vs
Eisel - Schier
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:10)
22.07.06
ca16:15
39
Brandt - Culav
vs
Fleischmann - Sahlmann
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:12)
22.07.06
ca17:00
41
Baumeister - Raake
vs
Brandt - Culav
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
22.07.06
ca:15:30
38
Mersmann - Terwege
vs
Baumeister - Raake
2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:9)
23.07
10:00
56
Dieckmeyer - Scheiper
vs
Korzeniowski - Lindenberg
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
23.07.06
10:00
43
Bathen - Domanski
vs
Baumeister - Raake
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 9:15)
44
Mersmann - Terwege
vs
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
23.07
11:00
52
Mandry - Naujoks
vs
Eisel - Schier
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
55
Moser - Rahe
vs
Kelm - Sonnenberg
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
23.07
11:15
51
Hubich - Peller
vs
Landt-Hayen - Schümann
2:1 (9:15, 15:6, 15:13)
23.07.06
12:00
45
Bathen - Domanski
vs
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
47
Brandt - Culav
vs
Hinrichsen - Plähn
2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:8)
48
Fleischmann - Sahlmann
vs
Hellmich - Hellmich
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
23.07.06
13:00
46
Baumeister - Raake
vs
Mersmann - Terwege
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)