AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
121.07.06(16):(16)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
221.07.06Niemeyer - Schott(9):Setzliste 242:0 (1:0, 1:0)
321.07.06(16):Kirst - Walz(12)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
421.07.06Fröhling - Hackmann(13):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
521.07.06(16):Rupinski - Wenzel(14)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
621.07.06Grüschow - Kapischke(11):Setzliste 222:0 (1:0, 1:0)
721.07.06Setzliste 23:Baehr - Begemann(10)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
821.07.06Burwitz - Hastreiter(15):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
921.07.06Jensen - Puszies(1):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
1021.07.0616.452Niemeyer - Schott(9):Calderon Capote - Schroer(8)0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
1121.07.065Bergmann - Schneider(5):Kirst - Walz(12)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
1221.07.0617.302Fröhling - Hackmann(13):Gottschall - Kautz(4)0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
1321.07.065Dietze - Kleinke(3):Rupinski - Wenzel(14)1:2 (15:12, 15:17, 9:15)
1421.07.0618:152Grüschow - Kapischke(11):Döring - Pappert(6)Aufgabe B
1521.07.065Brave - Rohde(7):Baehr - Begemann(10)1:2 (11:15, 15:8, 12:15)
1621.07.062Burwitz - Hastreiter(15):Sagunski - Sprenger(2)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
2522.07.0610.002Jensen - Puszies(1):Calderon Capote - Schroer(8)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
2622.07.065Bergmann - Schneider(5):Gottschall - Kautz(4)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
2722.07.0610.452Rupinski - Wenzel(14):Grüschow - Kapischke(11)0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
2822.07.065Baehr - Begemann(10):Sagunski - Sprenger(2)0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
3722.07.0614.302Calderon Capote - Schroer(8):Gottschall - Kautz(4)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
3822.07.065Grüschow - Kapischke(11):Sagunski - Sprenger(2)0:2 (10:15, 16:18)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1721.07.06(16):(16)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
1822.07.06Niemeyer - Schott(9):Verlierer Spiel 72:0 (1:0, 1:0)
1922.07.06Verlierer Spiel 6:Kirst - Walz(12)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
2022.07.06Fröhling - Hackmann(13):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
2122.07.06(16):Dietze - Kleinke(3)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
2222.07.06Döring - Pappert(6):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
2322.07.06Verlierer Spiel 2:Brave - Rohde(7)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
2422.07.06Burwitz - Hastreiter(15):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
2922.07.0611.302Burwitz - Hastreiter(15):Brave - Rohde(7)0:2 (13:15, 22:24)
3022.07.065Döring - Pappert(6):Dietze - Kleinke(3)1:2 (6:15, 15:13, 9:15)
3122.07.0612.152Fröhling - Hackmann(13):Kirst - Walz(12)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
3222.07.06Niemeyer - Schott(9):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
3322.07.065Brave - Rohde(7):Bergmann - Schneider(5)2:0 (18:16, 15:12)
3422.07.0613.002Dietze - Kleinke(3):Jensen - Puszies(1)1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 8:15)
3522.07.0613.452Fröhling - Hackmann(13):Baehr - Begemann(10)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
3622.07.065Niemeyer - Schott(9):Rupinski - Wenzel(14)2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
3922.07.0615.152Brave - Rohde(7):Jensen - Puszies(1)1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 12:15)
4022.07.065Baehr - Begemann(10):Niemeyer - Schott(9)1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 13:15)
4122.07.06ca.16:005Grüschow - Kapischke(11):Jensen - Puszies(1)1:2 (11:15, 15:5, 16:18)
4222.07.06ca.16:452Gottschall - Kautz(4):Niemeyer - Schott(9)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4323.07.0610:002Calderon Capote - Schroer(8):Jensen - Puszies(1)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
4423.07.0610:005Sagunski - Sprenger(2):Niemeyer - Schott(9)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4523.07.0712:002Jensen - Puszies(1):Niemeyer - Schott(9)0:2 (13:15, 9:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4623.07.0714:002Calderon Capote - Schroer(8):Sagunski - Sprenger(2)1:2 (19:21, 21:11, 12:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
Play Down P5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4723.07.0711:002Grüschow - Kapischke(11):Gottschall - Kautz(4)0:2 (7:15, 11:15)Verl. 6 ,Gew. 5
Play Down P7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4823.07.0611:005Brave - Rohde(7):Baehr - Begemann(10)1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 12:15)Verl. 8 ,Gew. 7
Play Down P9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4922.07.06ca 16:455Bergmann - Schneider(5):Fröhling - Hackmann(13)2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:9)
5022.07.06ca.17:302Dietze - Kleinke(3):Rupinski - Wenzel(14)2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:6)
5122.06.07ca.18:152Bergmann - Schneider(5):Dietze - Kleinke(3)0:2 (12:15, 10:15)Verl. 10 ,Gew. 9
5222.07.06ca.18:155Fröhling - Hackmann(13):Rupinski - Wenzel(14)2:0 (15:12, 15:12)Verl. 12 ,Gew. 11
Play Down P13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5322.07.06ca.16.002Burwitz - Hastreiter(15):Kirst - Walz(12)2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:13)
54Döring - Pappert(6):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
5522.07.0617:305Burwitz - Hastreiter(15):Döring - Pappert(6)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)Verl. 14 ,Gew. 13
56Kirst - Walz(12):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Verl. 16 ,Gew. 15
Play Down P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
57(16):Verlierer Spiel 190:2 (0:1, 0:1)
58Verlierer Spiel 18:(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
59(16):Verlierer Spiel 230:2 (0:1, 0:1)
60(16):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
61Gewinner Spiel 57:Gewinner Spiel 580:2 (0:1, 0:1)
62Gewinner Spiel 59:(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
63(16):(16)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
64(16):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
65Gewinner Spiel 61:Gewinner Spiel 620:2 (0:1, 0:1)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
66Verlierer Spiel 61:(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
67(16):(16)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Verl. 22 ,Gew. 21
68(16):(16)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Verl. 24 ,Gew. 23